Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
5/7/2021
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
52
5/6/2021 - 5/9/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Koen Vereecke DONNA VD WINDEWEG Z HOLST 0 0 38.69 $7,755.95
2 Anna Power BLAZER B 0 0 38.85 $6,204.76
3 Alex Duffy FTS KILLOSSERY KONFUSION AES 0 0 39.79 $4,653.57
4 Toshiki Masui ELSTAR 0 0 40.04 $3,102.38
5 Vincent Lambrecht CATWALK HARRY KWPN 0 0 40.34 $2,171.67
6 Charlene Bastone SANLOU 0 0 40.93 $1,706.31
7 Spencer Smith QUIBELLE 0 0 41.68 $1,240.95
8 Ciaran Nallon ESI TOULOUSE HANOVERIAN 0 0 42.09 $930.71
9 Bruno Martins Costa EVEREST 0 8 42.22 $930.71
10 Cecilie Hatteland IZONWINO IRISH SPOR 0 16 44.49 $775.60
11 Chloe Aston KAPPA PLAY 1 $775.60
12 Kathrin Muller COME I NEED YOU 4 $775.60
13 Lily Attwood COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z 4 $152.68
14 Chris Sorensen CHINOX 4
15 Christopher Klasener ATLANTAZ HOLST 4
16 Lara Postillon CHAMPAGNE M'AUREA Z 4
17 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PEMBROKE 3 ZANG 4
18 Simon Yde NADAL 2 HANN 4
19 Franziska Zimmermann LEVINO 22 KWPN 4
20 Jana Wargers HARDESSA 5
21 Felipe Amaral ANDROIDE 3K 5
22 Morgane Dassio DARIUS PEGUIGNON 5
23 Kenneth Cheng ELLE DORADO 5
24 Pia-Katharina Beeking SGW LORD POLDY KWPN 5
25 Christopher Megahey KAMIRO D 5
26 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 5
27 Selina Huger FLINTSTONE V 8
28 Victor Mariano Luminatti CANCASCO Z 8
29 Flo Norris CON PLEASURE 5 8
30 James Billington HARWICH VDL 8
31 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET 8
32 Lieven Devos FIORUCCI CHEVAL 8
33 Elisa Strubbe GREY BOY B 8
34 Clara Hallundbaek CA PIAVE 9
35 Julio Arias Cueva CARLINO DE BEAUFOUR 9
36 Aurelien Lejeune CAPRI Z 12
37 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 12
38 Joel Valles Rosell LOEWIE KWPN 13
39 Olivier Bujard QUEVADIS K CH 13
40 Omer Karaevli LIVINGSTONE VAN HET PEGGERSHOF 13
41 Efe Siyahi QUE BUENO DE HUS Z 15
42 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 ZANG 16
43 Nicola Philippaerts GIJS KWPN 16
44 Jan Van Alken BALOU VAN HET KAPELHOF Z 16
45 Lars Kuster KANNAN'S 17
46 Christina Thomas CAPTAIN JO CTE 20
47 Lea Morgenroth ISLONZO VAN 'T HEIKE OS 20
48 Kim Thiry FREEDOM DE S.B. BWP 21
49 Sven Peters CHANNEL 22
50 Emil Hallundbaek GRUE KWPN 28
51 Melissa Zerbini KING PIKA Ret
51 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 Ret