Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
11/13/2020
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
79
11/12/2020 - 11/15/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE BWP 0 0 32.2 $7,241.03
2 Tim Rieskamp-Godeking COLDPLAY SBS 0 0 32.73 $5,792.82
3 Henrik Von Eckermann PETER PAN 0 0 33.12 $4,344.61
4 Samuel Hutton H&M KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND 0 0 33.49 $2,896.41
5 Tom Schellekens FIARABO BWP 0 0 34.64 $2,027.48
6 Maikel Van der Vleuten SNOES KWPN 0 0 34.67 $1,593.02
7 Oliver Lemmer AMBROSIO D'ALCY 0 0 35.76 $1,158.56
8 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 0 0 36.61 $868.92
9 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERS 0 8 40.44 $868.92
10 Katrin Eckermann CHAO LEE 1 $724.10
11 Laurent Thirion BERLINE DU MAILLET Z 1 $724.10
12 Andrea Marchese E-UP 1 $724.10
13 Nick Verlies LUIGI VAN DE NETHE 2 $142.54
14 Alexander Muller MUSE DE BOURGUIGNON 4 $142.54
15 Kevin Beerse GILONA AO 4 $142.54
16 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z 4 $142.54
17 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GOOD FARMING HS ZANG 4 $142.54
18 Frederik Knorren CHACCOMIO M 4 $142.54
19 Niels Bulthuis CHICHARITO LS 4 $142.54
20 Evelina Tovek HOLLYWOOD V 4 $142.54
21 Siebe Kramer EVERMETA 4
21 Sanna Olsson KAHLUA DUCAET 4
23 Tom Martens BAUCIS D'OUILLY 4
24 Patrick Sandner CLOONEY SC 5
25 Brecht Goossens HERO VAN HEISTE 5
26 Jens Thys KAISER 'T' 'FVD' BWP 5
27 Frank Schuttert LA FILLE ROUGE BWP 5
28 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat BLUSHING OLDBG 5
29 Pim Mulder DYWIS HH 5
30 Chris Sorensen CHINOX 5
31 Olivier Philippaerts HURRICANE HOLST 5
32 Jordy Van Massenhove GAGA E D'AUGUSTIJN BWP 5
33 Melvin Greveling AGNES 6
34 Aniek Diks GREENDAY 6
35 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli CHARLIE HARPER KWPN 8
36 Cedric Wolf DSP CHICITITO 8
37 Patrick Jonkmans KAMIEL VAN HET LANGWATER 8
38 Abdel Said OAK GROVE'S LAITH 8
39 Anne Claire Breton CASSE-TOUT Z 8
40 Steven Vermeir MAGNUM VAN HET STEENTJE 8
41 Sophie Hinners VITTORIO 8 8
42 Marie Skei CREDENDO 8
43 Giampiero Garofalo TOUCHE D'ESPOIRE HOLST 8
44 Tobias Meyer GREATEST BOY - H 8
45 Thibeau Spits CLASSIC TOUCH DH 9
46 Janelle Larsson STARALME ESC Z 9
47 Sven Gero Hunicke CHARISSA ZANG 9
48 Tim Prouve HOCUS POCUS VD LUCASHOEVE 9
49 Manon Hees MADIBA AG Z 9
50 Trevor Breen HIGHLAND PRESIDENT 9
51 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA 9
52 Bassem Hassan Mohammed HARDY BWP 9
53 Luca Merisio BRAIAM 10
54 Meike Zwartjens TWISTER DE LA POMME 10
55 Carlos De La Malla MALBEC DE BRANDEGEM SF 10
56 Kimberley Winsingh GO FOR IT B 10
57 Stella Rohlcke DELINA 10
58 Alexia Hilpipre LEELANDI KWPN 12
59 Andres Vereecke CALIENTE VH EEGDEKEN Z 13
60 Pieter Clemens AGADANCE VAN'T GELUTT Z 13
61 Gilles Thomas UNCAS S 13
62 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA AES 13
63 Michel Hendrix ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN SF 13
64 Annika Axelsson BYNINTOT DES CARMILLE SBS 13
65 Maxime Perez EXTRA 41 13
66 Tom Schewe CON CARTHAGO OLDBG 13
67 Dennis Van Den Brink AONIA DOMAIN 16
68 Thomas O'Brien BELLE LLE SF 18
69 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 18
70 Katharina Von Essen C-LOONA BWP 20
71 Efe Siyahi LAROCCO 4 22
72 Mikaela Gustaphson INAR C HOLST 24
73 Simon Prouve GLORIA V/H KAPELHOF 25
74 Laura Monier CAMARGO 2 Eli
74 Roy Hanlon KALINKA VD VOSBERG HANN Eli
74 Iris Micheis EGGCELENT Eli
74 Thomas Fasteus TRUE GRIT Eli
74 Christophe Leutenez CRUZ VAN KERSELARE Z Ret
74 Terry Van Dingenen KNIGHTRIDER E ZANG Eli