Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
10/25/2019
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
63
10/24/2019 - 10/27/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO 0 0 36.41 $7,127.00
2 Douglas Lindelow CITTI 3 HOLST 0 0 36.97 $5,701.60
3 Tim Hoster CORRADINA PP MECKL 0 0 37.64 $4,276.20
4 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro SEAWILLOW KWPN 0 0 38.04 $2,850.80
5 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY 0 0 38.42 $1,995.56
6 Frank Schuttert LATINA VAN HET AVENHOF 0 0 38.44 $1,567.94
7 Monika Dulczewska BASQUIAT DU LOZON 0 0 38.52 $1,140.32
8 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE 0 0 38.85 $855.24
9 Michael Vreys HEIDELBERG VT LINDENHOF SF 0 0 38.94 $855.24
10 Adir Dias De Abreu DEZ' OOKTOFF BWP 0 0 43.56 $712.70
11 Agathe Bosetti SUBLIM DES GREZILS TENDER 0 0 45.29 $712.70
12 Alexander Zettermann MISS SVEA SF 0 0 46.94 $712.70
13 Robert Bruhns CORBAIN 0 4 38.72 $142.54
14 Antonia Andersson FREESWING 0 8 44.53 $142.54
15 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum LA CARAMBA 0 WD $142.54
16 Tal Milstein HENKEL'S CASALL HOLST 1 $142.54
17 Ivo Biessen NIPPON QUALITY 1
18 Matheus Correa ANGELINA VAN'T KLEIN ASDO 4
19 Vladimir Tretera GANGSTER V/H NODDEVELT 4
20 Gerard O'Neill JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF 4
21 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER BWP 4
22 Rene Dittmer LUNICA 2 KWPN 4
23 Kevin Gielen JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA 4
24 Mohamed El Naggar TIN TIN BWP 4
25 Quentin Lambotte IN THE MOOD 4
26 Kara Chad FINE LADY 5 BWP 4
27 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA HANN 4
28 Patrick Doller CHA MU 4 BWP 4
29 Damien Haelterman FABIUS DE LAUBRY 4
30 Jessica Burke GREENVALE DRACO 4
31 Frederike Staack VERTIGE DE GALARZACS 4
32 Sayre Happy BALENTO C.S SF 5
33 Juan Pablo Garriz CAPTAIN 5
34 Jason Foley CASTLEFIELD CASS HOLST 8
35 Anna-Elisa Schafer MIDNIGHT BLUE 8
36 Pieter Clemens ZANDARA Z 8
37 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF 8
38 Wencesias Thomel UNCARAT HOGUE 8
39 Emilie Conter LEGOLAS TER WILGEN 8
40 Oscar Reyes ELIETRO VD BERGHOEVE 8
41 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS KWPN 8
42 Charlotte Verhagen A LEE SPRING POWER BWP 9
43 Donald Whitaker ATEVLA WESTF 9
44 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS 9
45 Viktor Daem CHAPLIN LA GARETTE Z HANN 9
46 Spencer Smith CAEPT'N GAGA WARMBLOOD 9
47 Annabell Kiel QUITO 45 11
48 Jack Ryan CAVALIER TEACA 12
49 Kim Emmen FARAH ISH 12
50 Valentine Raulier ELITE DU CHENOIS KWPN 12
51 Nicolas Toro BALOUBELLE 12
52 Tim Prouve HOCUS POCUS VD LUCASHOEVE 12
53 Johnny Pals EXCENTRIEK 12
54 Maxime Perez EXTRA 41 12
55 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE OLDBG 12
56 Captain Geoff Curran HHS CLINSTOWN SBS 12
57 Joe Clayton BIG STAR JR KZ 16
58 Monika Niederlander KRONPRINZ VOM SCHLOESSLIH ZANG 17
59 Francisco Rocha LANZAROTE DE MUZ 17
60 Ahmed Elsayed Mohsen COLOMBO 28
61 Luca Coata CRANDESSA KWPN Ret
61 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z KWPN Ret
63 Latifa Al Maktoum BSHARAH ZANG Eli