Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
10/4/2019
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
64
10/3/2019 - 10/6/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Victor Bettendorf CHACTUS HOLST 0 0 32.9 $7,127.00
2 Bertram Allen LAFAYETTE VAN OVERIS OS 0 0 32.96 $5,701.60
3 Nico Baerts MAQ MASTER Z 0 0 33.29 $4,276.20
4 Kevin Gielen JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA 0 0 33.33 $2,850.80
5 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 BWP 0 0 33.88 $1,995.56
6 Alberto Zorzi EGO VAN ORTI HOLST 0 0 33.92 $1,567.94
7 Jessica Springsteen VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY BWP 0 0 33.94 $1,140.32
8 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 SELLE FRAN 0 0 34.59 $855.24
9 Ugo Berrittella ECHO DE VIRTON HANN 0 4 33.83 $855.24
10 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE 0 4 33.84 $712.70
11 Michael Vreys HEIDELBERG VT LINDENHOF SBS 1 $712.70
12 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart ETOILE BY MDL BWP 1 $712.70
13 Kim Kristensen ALBERT K KWPN 1 $142.54
14 Robinson Maupiler CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z DWB 1 $142.54
15 Antonio Alfonso FIRST OF APRIL CL 1 $142.54
16 Joanna Parkinson CHACOLU 1 $142.54
17 Kessy Van Berlo ERMA OS 2
18 Niels Knape QUANTUM KS 2
19 Louisa Muller SALITOS 9 SWB 2
20 Melvin Greveling GOLDSTAR OLDBG 2
21 Elisabeth Kruse SPIMEX 4
22 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE 4
23 Alexander Housen CASSANDRA HSP SBS 4
24 Fredrik Spetz FLANAGAN 4
25 Yves Houtackers FAVORITO KWPN 4
26 Rachel Steffen JOKER VD VLASBLOEMHOEVE KWPN 4
27 Anna Maria Kuhlmann COVERGIRL DU TOULTIA BWP 4
28 Przemyslaw Konopacki DUKE 4
29 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer GRASSHOPPER KWPN 4
30 Isheau Wong CHICO DE LLAMOSAS 4
31 Joe Clayton CHACOLOT BS CDE 4
32 Kendra Claricia Brinkop CORNET 39 5
33 Michel Hendrix ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN OLDBG 5
34 Alexa Larkin JOLIE VAN'T ZOGGEHOF SBS 5
35 Jasmin Ranta Aho DIXON 5
36 Lars N Pedersen CHESTER 318 5
36 Vincent Voorn EXPLOSION 5
38 Kevin Jochems FAMOUS H KWPN 5
39 Samuel Hutton CHARDONNAY KWPN 5
40 Eduardo Damiani Filizola COLDPLAY 5
41 Sarah Toussaint COEUR DE CACHAS WESTF 6
42 Adir Dias De Abreu DEZ' OOKTOFF HOLST 6
43 Donald Whitaker ATEVLA 6
44 Andrea Calabro THATS ME Z 6
45 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE 8
46 Thibault Philippaerts CASSI LANO C KWPN 8
47 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli FASOLE DU SEIGNEUR 8
48 Viktor Melin ATINA 8
49 Jennifer Meylan MANOLA LS LA SILLA KWPN 8
50 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN 9
51 Sayre Happy LIMESTONE GREY KWPN 9
52 Christopher Surbey RUBY SUNRISE L ISH 9
53 Tim Gredley JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK 9
54 Ida Svensson APLUX BWP 12
55 Emily Short COCO II 13
56 David Dagron BE BOP DES DOUES AES 14
57 Leonie Aitkenhead HEART-THIRD 17
58 Sebastian Adams CORELLI 17
59 Ameen Elmaghraby VELWET QUEEN KWPN 19
60 Stephanie Hennequin AMSTRONG DE MOYON Ret
60 Emma Augier De Moussac COURAGE Ret
60 Jurgen Stenfert EL DIVO KWPN Ret
60 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 KWPN Ret
64 Phillippa W. Linde CASMANN 2 Eli