The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
4/19/2019
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
89
4/18/2019 - 4/21/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN OLDBG 0 0 47.76 $7,127.00
2 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S BWP 0 0 47.92 $5,701.60
3 Michael Hughes BIG STAR JR KZ HOLST 0 0 47.96 $4,276.20
4 Anna Maria Kuhlmann JULIA'S DIAMOND PRINCESS ZANG 0 0 47.99 $2,850.80
5 Emanuele Camilli JAKKO 0 0 48.06 $1,995.56
6 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE 0 0 52.98 $1,567.94
7 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON ZANG 0 4 50.2 $1,140.32
8 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR HOLST 0 4 56.54 $855.24
9 Christoffer Lindenberg ANDY'SBOY BRETONIERE BWP 0 12 54.19 $855.24
10 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY 0 12 55.37 $712.70
11 Martin Reznicek CHANYA 4 $712.70
12 Jessica Mendoza DOLLAR GIRL 46 4 $712.70
13 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP HANN 4 $142.54
14 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO KWPN 4 $142.54
15 Fredik B. Seim QUEVARA VD VLIERBEEK Z 4 $142.54
16 Hendrick Denutte DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR 4 $142.54
17 Ugo Berrittella ECHO DE VIRTON SBS 4 $142.54
18 Elisa Strubbe SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z 4 $142.54
19 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA ZANG 4 $142.54
20 Paul Lescaillet JABAB DES VALCES UNIRE 4 $142.54
21 Daniele Augusto Da Rios DEZ' OOKTOFF 4 $142.54
22 Rikke Belinda Barker QUITHA BLUE 4 $142.54
23 Jack Ryan ESSENAR HIGH HOPES OS 4 $142.54
24 Giampiero Garofalo JENNIFER 4
25 Yves Houtackers VINCI DE BEAUFOUR SI 4
26 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE SF 4
27 Frederic Bouvard LUBIE DE L'ELAN BWP 4
28 Meimei Zhu CASSANDRO 4
29 Alice Janout MERCURY HOLST 4
30 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T ZANG 5
31 Nicholai Lindbjerg COSTA RICA 5
32 Evie Buller CILIJA NWB 5
33 Juri Sokolovski KATALEIS ISOLDE HOLST 5
34 Gaetan Stalpaert JARLON VAN DE MEERSEN 5
35 Joe Clayton CALLY V BWP 8
36 Bart Van Der Maat OAK GROVE'S ENKIDU 8
37 Jens Fredricson CANDY FLIP 8
38 Trevor Breen SERPICO SWB 8
39 Elisah Aarts EGANE IRISH SPOR 8
40 Matias Larocca DIABLO BLANCO 8
41 Marcel Ewen CHIMAIRA PJ OS 8
42 Jaehee Jun IVORY DE ROULARD 8
43 Charlotte Barbey CARDOSO BWP 8
44 Cecile Hatteland ILLUSTRE D'EMMA KWPN 8
45 James Billington FANCY ROOS VDL 8
46 Adrien Bara CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE 8
47 Jackson Reed-Stephenson CASPAROW HOLST 8
48 Dirk Demeersman LOVE AFAIR 111 HOLST 8
49 Paola Amilibia CHAC BALOU N 8
50 Vincent Lambrecht JUST ENERGIE OLDBG 8
51 Emelie Hugoson-Feldt TURMALIN 1202 9
52 Heather Robertson CHARMEUR M SWB 9
53 Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen ELLE DORADO KWPN 9
54 Nicola Pohl BARONESCHA KWPN 9
55 Brieanne Dofort FAVORITO KWPN 9
56 Sofia Westborg DELICALATO V/H MARIENSHOF KWPN 9
57 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE 10
58 Stephen Lohoar DELIUS F HOLST 10
59 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GALINE LA COUR ZICHELHOF 12
60 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z BWP 12
61 Timothy Hendrix KIMMEL SCF ZANG 12
62 Kevin Jochems FAITHLESS MVDI 12
63 Przemyslaw Konopacki FRIAR M 12
64 Abdeslam Bennani Smires SAPHIR DES CHAYOTTES KWPN 12
65 Luis Silva Fernandes Calado TRESOR DERICK SF 13
66 Yuri Mansur Guerios CASANTOS SF 13
67 Johnny Pals ARCO DARCO Z KWPN 13
68 Charlotte Verhagen A LEE SPRING POWER 14
69 You Zhang CAESAR WESTF 14
70 Connor Drain FIELDMASTER ESHB 16
71 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT KWPN 16
72 Abdel Said FLORIDA BALIA NI KWPN 16
73 Milan Lamers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT 17
74 Michael Greeve CONTARA 15 BWP 17
75 Federico Fernandez LANDPETER DO FEROLETO 17
76 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK 19
77 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas KARTOUZO VAN'T KATHOF SCSL 20
78 Shady Samir SOPHIA N89Z 20
79 Jens Vandenberk ESPRIT ZANG 21
80 Efe Siyahi LAROCCO 4 24
81 Anuschka Zewe CLICK HOLST Ret
81 Oliver Lemmer QUIBELL HOLST Ret
81 Alexandra Muhr NEO KVARNSVEDEN Ret
81 Louise Simpson FELIX X Ret
85 Emily Short TRIANON DU ROZEL Eli
85 Maximilian Schmid COCOLINO 7 SF Eli
85 John Antell ISCARA DEL MASET Eli
85 Anna-Julia Kontio FARDON Eli
85 Tatiana Troiani CHARLON Eli