Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
10/26/2018
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
88
10/25/2018 - 10/28/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gregory Wathelet ELDORADO VH VIJVERHOF 0 0 41.07 $7,435.81
2 Thibault Philippaerts CATALEYA 3 BWP 0 0 41.68 $5,948.64
3 Olivier Philippaerts ICOS HOLST 0 0 44.45 $4,461.48
4 Paola Amilibia CHAC BALOU N BWP 0 0 48.88 $2,974.32
5 Raffaele Valente KANNELLA OLDBG 0 0 49.03 $2,082.02
6 Rik Hemeryck TUM PLAY DU JOUAS OLDBG 0 0 50.19 $1,635.87
7 Denis Lynch CARUSO SF 0 4 43.18 $1,189.72
8 Ugo Berrittella SECRETE DU SARTEL 0 4 43.74 $892.29
9 Rene Dittmer SAMURAI 501 SF 0 4 43.84 $892.29
10 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum LA CARAMBA WESTF 0 4 47.32 $743.58
11 Pieter Clemens ICARUS HOLST 0 8 42.39 $743.58
12 Michael Vreys HEIDELBERG VT LINDENHOF BWP 0 8 46.82 $743.58
13 Marine Scauflaire OPODIUM DU VIVIER BWP 0 22 72.18 $120.41
14 Danielle Goldstein LIZZIEMARY 0 WD $120.41
14 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS AES 0 WD $120.41
16 Francesco Turturiello ISELLE VAN ORSHOF SBS 1 $120.41
17 Gaetan Stalpaert JARLON VAN DE MEERSEN SBS 1 $120.41
18 Harry Charles SIECO BWP 1 $120.41
19 Clara Hallundbaek STAKKATO DREAM HOLST 1 $120.41
20 Eleonore Lambillotte DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE HANN 1 $120.41
21 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA SBS 4 $120.41
22 Ivan Dalton AJACCIENNE BWP 4 $120.41
23 Alexnader Housen GALOUBET FRAVANCA SF 4
24 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR BWP 4
25 Michael Hughes TRIOMPHE KERVEC ZANG 4
26 Lara Tryba ROSA DU COISEL SF 4
27 Frank Schuttert SILBERMOND 4
28 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN HANN 4
29 Justine Tebbel HELLO GUV'NOR BWP 4
30 Cindy Van der Straten CHACCO R BWP 4
31 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL 4
32 Christian Weier GLOBAL HANN 4
33 Neal Fearon GOODLUCK VDL BWP 4
34 Janika Sprunger ISLONZO VAN'T HEIKE 4
35 Graham Gillespie ANDRETTI BWP 5
36 Anthony Wellens DOMENCO HOLST 5
37 Tim Prouve ORSON DES HAYETTES 5
38 Amy Inglis JULE VAN DEN TINNENPOT SF 5
39 Marcel Wolf EXTRA STRONG BWP 6
40 Roy Hanlon GRANIT VH ROELHOF KWPN 8
41 Jack Whitaker SCENLETHA BWP 8
42 Bert Prouve A BROK 8
43 Constant Van Paesschen CARLOW VD HELLE KWPN 8
44 Emily Ward REMI CAVALLERI HOLST 8
45 Laurenz Buhl CHATALGO AES 8
46 Kevin Gielen JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA 8
47 Nicholas Connors ABORDABLE DU TALUS BWP 8
48 Christopher Frazer QUISANDRO SF 8
49 Spencer Smith DIABLO HOLST 9
50 Derin Demirsoy JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN 9
51 Tholm Keane BMH BIG TIME BWP 9
52 Sophie Michiel TALISMAN ISH 9
53 Linda Bratomi JADETTA VAN HET METTENHOF DSP 9
54 Neal Vanderwegen ISIDOR J.H.Z 9
55 Evelina Tovek CORTINA 212 ZANG 9
56 Gaj Riossa DOLLARBOY L 9
57 Mike Van Olst I CANTOU DU FONDS DES FLO 9
58 Jack Ryan MONEYBROOM DANCER 9
59 Gauthier Mercenier GABRIO VAN DE VIJVERHOEVE ISH 9
60 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart ETOILE BY MDL 9
61 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami CEDAN KWPN 9
62 Pascale Haep IRIS VD BISSCHOP BAVAR 9
63 Holger Wenz CONNER BWP 9
64 Emma Augier De Moussac RUBIO MONOCOAT ELECTRIC WESTF 10
65 Marwin Van den Nieuwenhuijzen ETON KWPN 12
66 Philip Houston STONE COLD SOBER KWPN 13
67 Cecile Hatteland CENDIAMO 13
68 Alexandra Amar HALLO C OS 13
69 Felix Schneider CAMPINO 451 BWP 13
70 Laetitia Surin CALVIA 13
71 Rachel Steffen KITO EPLEASER VAN DE TARW OLDBG 13
72 Latifa Al Maktoum COBOLT 8 13
73 Julien Denaeyer NOUKIE Z DSP 14
74 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat BROWN SUGAR ZANG 14
75 Simon Prouve KAMIRA PROVA KWPN 14
76 Kara Chad BONNIE M Z 16
77 Alec Lawler HENDRIK 41 ZANG 17
78 Alexander Schill CONTUTTO BWP 17
79 Louisa Muller LORD LARRY 4 HOLST 19
80 Manuel Vasconcelos E Sousa SINGA 20
81 Nasough Kayali ADETTE 20
82 Gerard O'Neill CASTLEFIELD VEGAS KWPN 20
83 Thomas Whitaker FIGARO VII ISH 27
84 Ana Brentani Samaia ACE Z 28
85 Tabitha Dean BLOWN AWAY ZANG Ret
85 Tatiana Troiani CHARLON Ret
85 Leonie Bockmann LABEL D'AMOUR OLDBG Ret
85 Stefanie Van Den Brink VVARAMOG DE BREVE Ret