Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of March 20, 2020
Week 2020-11
10/12/2018
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
95
10/11/2018 - 10/14/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jonna Ekberg DOLITAIRE CHAVANNAISE OS 0 0 31.7 $7,435.81
2 Charlotte Bettendorf JULYSSE SBS 0 0 31.94 $5,948.64
3 Michael Hughes VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BEE 0 0 32.07 $4,461.48
4 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat LADY PILOX KWPN 0 0 33.58 $2,974.32
5 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN OLDBG 0 0 33.69 $2,082.02
6 Jenny Heinekamp UT WODKA HOLST 0 0 33.78 $1,635.87
7 Cassio Rivetti SARATOGA BOIS MARGOT HOLST 0 0 33.95 $1,189.72
8 Niels Bruynseels JENSON VAN'T MEULENHOF SF 0 0 34.03 $892.29
9 Michael Vreys HEIDELBERG VT LINDENHOF 0 0 34.43 $892.29
10 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER BWP 0 0 35.98 $743.58
11 Pieter Keunen CAPE CORAL RBF Z AES 0 0 36.57 $743.58
12 Vicky Van De Poel FRENCHY VDS 0 0 37.5 $743.58
13 Guido Franchi QUIXOTIC DC WESTF 0 4 31.51 $120.41
14 Pieter Clemens SILBERROSE UNIRE 0 4 32.45 $120.41
15 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CHAKIRA 0 4 34.86 $120.41
16 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 0 4 35.17 $120.41
17 Frederik Frank Madsen HORION DE LIBERSART HOLST 0 4 36.34 $120.41
18 Tiffany Foster FIGOR 0 8 33.84 $120.41
19 Vincent Voorn DANTE KWPN 0 Eli $120.41
20 Latifa Al Maktoum COBOLT 8 KWPN 0 WD $120.41
21 Dayro Arroyave ICEMAN DE MUZE DSP 1 $120.41
22 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE BWP 1 $120.41
23 Gilles Borgonjon ICARUS ZANG 1 $120.41
24 Alisa Danilova DINERO DE LAUBRY BWP 1 $120.41
25 Cindy Van der Straten CHACCO R BWP 1
26 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z 1
27 Nina Fagerstrom VRAI CHIQUE JVH Z ZANG 1
28 Aidan Killeen IDREAM 4
29 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY WARMBLOOD 4
30 Stefan Eder COBRA 32 SF 4
31 Emma Augier De Moussac RUBIO MONOCOAT ELECTRIC 4
32 Robinson Maupiler LAMBORGHINI 98 KWPN 4
33 Peter Moloney COMPELLING Z OLDBG 4
34 Gaetan Stalpaert JARLON VAN DE MEERSEN ZANG 4
35 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG BWP 4
36 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO SBS 4
37 Kai Schafer CASSATA 3 HOLST 4
38 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE 4
39 Bernardo C. Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE BWP 4
40 Samuel Hutton GREY VD CASTANOSCHANS SBS 4
41 Isabelle Gerfer IRONIE DU BOIS HALLEUX BWP 4
42 Michel Hendrix ENTERTAINER BWP 4
43 Willem Greve CARAMBOLE KWPN 5
44 Aniek Poels EVIVERA HOLST 5
45 Frank Schuttert CHECK OUT KWPN 5
45 Thomas Van Minnebruggen IBBO VAN T KELDBERT KWPN 5
47 Damien Haelterman IMANDRA DE LAUBRY BWP 5
48 Emil Hallundbaek BONAPARTE Z BWP 5
49 Gerard O'Neill CASTLEFIELD VEGAS 5
50 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty DESERT STORM II ISH 5
51 Yuri Mansur Guerios HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF 5
52 Carolina Cerrini CAS BWP 6
53 Giampiero Garofalo SCARA MOUCHE KWPN 8
54 Omer Karaevli DAYDREAM 8
55 Julius Reinacher CONTAGIA KWPN 8
56 Chloe Vranken CENZO 8
57 Brecht Goossens GOODWILL KWPN 8
58 Wilm Vermeir HACIENDA D'EVERSEM BWP 8
59 Jorg Oppermann CHE GUEVARA 17 BWP 9
60 Jens Vandenberk SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE 9
61 Sara Molvidson-Hellstrom J-BOSTON S.E 9
62 Serena Curcio ACHTUNG BABY D'ICK 9
63 Bretton Chad LORD FANTASY KWG SF 9
64 Frank Deckers JUSTIN 'E' SWISS WARM 9
65 Caroline Poels-Devos KRISKRAS DV BWP 9
66 Viktor Daem QUANTUM KS BWP 9
67 Clara Hallundbaek STAKKATO DREAM SWB 9
68 Filippo Ferrantelli CHABLIS HANN 9
69 Luke Garrigan MHS LA SCALA HANN 12
70 Santiago Diaz Ortega CARLSON ISH 12
71 Katharina Offel AMARIT D'AMOUR HANN 13
72 Derin Demirsoy COMMANDOR DE CODRE WESTF 13
73 Thibault Philippaerts KRAPUUL F HOLST 13
74 Ana Brentani Samaia ACE Z BWP 13
75 Rodrigo Diaz ALONZO D ETE ZANG 13
76 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. 13
77 Raena Leung ORPHEE DU GRANIT 14
78 Natalia Pizano Diaz CHACCILOT 15
79 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC OLDBG 16
80 Karina Leichle SALITAIRE SF 17
81 Sebastian Adams JACKSON HANN 17
82 Robbert Ehrens CLOE GP Z BWP 17
83 Alona Soloviova REGENT DE MONTSEC 18
84 Greta Reinacher CAPTAIN BLUE 2 SF 23
85 Wilma Hellstrom CILLARNEY 25
86 Jonathan Arleff COMMANDER BOND OS 29
87 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR HOLST 31
88 Lucas Coutinho de Coimbra Pinto INCREIBLE VAN 'T LAAR Ret
88 Ricardo Correa Reinert COLDPLAY BWP Ret
88 Lisa Nooren JENNIFER Ret
88 Emilie Conter FIRST LADY SI Ret
88 Jan Van Alken IDALGO D'ARSOUILLES HOLSTEINER Ret
93 Dina Bach Sigmundsen QUINTESSA LOX Eli
93 Paulena Johnson JESSICA VAN DE PADENBORRE Eli
93 Luisa Himmelreich CLENUR BWP Eli