Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
6/2/2018
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
59
6/1/2018 - 6/3/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHACOTE BWP 0 0 46.46 $7,435.81
2 Mathijs Van Asten CAN JUMP 2 OLDBG 0 0 48.24 $5,948.64
3 Chloe Winchester SHEYENNE 27 0 0 48.4 $4,461.48
4 Margaux Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z OS 0 0 48.55 $2,974.32
5 Julie Welles NOUVELLE ZANG 0 4 46.44 $2,082.02
6 Jack Whitaker ARLO DE BLONDEL 0 4 46.63 $1,635.87
7 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU 0 4 51.27 $1,189.72
8 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP ELEXIA 0 8 47.75 $892.29
9 Paola Amilibia CHAC BALOU N KWPN 0 Eli $892.29
10 Charlotte Platt RUMBOLDS STARLIGHT OLDBG 1 $743.58
11 Michel Hendrix ENTERTAINER 1 $743.58
12 Neal Vanderwegen ISIDOR J.H.Z KWPN 1 $743.58
13 Jana Wargers ESCULINO 3 ZANG 1 $120.41
14 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho EDESA'S BASANTOS HANN 2 $120.41
15 Jens Vandenberk CONTIKI KWPN 4 $120.41
16 Thierry Goffinet JACARANDA DB 4
17 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P BWP 4
18 Antonio Alfonso FIRST OF APRIL CL 4
19 Sofia Kroon LUCKY SILVANA Z 4
20 Hikari Yoshizawa QUINKA ZANG 4
21 Maria Madenova CHARMEURS HOPE HOLST 4
22 Bernardo C. Alves CINGDOCTRO HOLST 4
23 Frederic Vernaet DAUPHINE VAN T & L KWPN 4
24 Lauren Hough PAPA ROACH SBS 4
25 Emma Augier De Moussac J.C.S. CHACCO DIA HANN 4
26 Lee Williams JENSON 55 BWP 5
27 Elin Uppling ET TOI HH AES 5
28 Egor Shchibrik DAKAR BWP 5
29 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z KWPN 5
30 Guido Jun. Klatte COOLIO 23 ZANG 8
31 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA OLDBG 8
32 Markus Beerbaum JAMAICA VAN KOJAKHOEVE BWP 8
33 Sofia Majorova JUSTIN GUZZI VAN'T ASSCHA 8
34 Evie Buller VANDA PLATINUM BWP 9
35 Chad Fellows ISIDA KWPN 9
36 You Zhang INDIGO OS 9
37 Ruben Lamers REGENT DE MONTSEC BWP 9
38 Emil Hallundbaek DAZERMIE SF 10
39 Brecht Goossens GOODWILL KWPN 12
40 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART BWP 13
41 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS DWB 13
42 Filip Dolezal REASON DE GANAD SF 14
43 Gabriel Coumans COCO BLUE DE LUI HUN 14
44 Erika Lickhammer TOUPIE DU QUESNOY KWPN 14
45 Santiago Diaz Ortega NATIVA VAN HET EXELHOF SF 17
46 Maxime Tyteca HECHLEY LUCKY ZANG 18
47 Kevin Beerse FADDE BWP 22
48 Michael Hughes FORTALEZA KWPN 22
49 Giovanni Consorti FIMCA Ret
49 Peter Bulthuis GICERO VAN HET LEMMENSHOF KWPN Ret
49 Alexandra Mairi Carter CENDIAMO BWP Ret
49 Jasmin Ranta Aho COOPER OS Ret
49 Leonie Krieg CHAMPERLO KWPN Ret
54 Nuno Tiago Gomes DISCO HOLST Eli
54 Johnny Pals CAPTAIN COOPER KWPN Eli
54 Terry Van Dingenen HEAVEN VAN DE ZANDDIJKHOE BWP Eli
54 Elena Hietanen JACKPOT VAN DE KIEVITSDRI BWP Eli
54 Axelle Cotteaux D CUMANO'S SON BW BWB Eli
54 Emily Short IGOR UNION KWPN Eli