Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
1/12/2018
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
70
1/11/2018 - 1/14/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Benny Naessens JUST IN TIME HOLST 0 0 37.37 $7,435.81
2 Jonna Ekberg JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP BWP 0 0 38.31 $5,948.64
3 Johnny Pals ABACHE HL BWP 0 0 38.33 $4,461.48
4 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE KWPN 0 0 38.49 $2,528.17
4 Maelle Martin TEMPO DU PLIX KWPN 0 0 38.49 $2,528.17
6 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST COCO BERLINI 0 0 38.57 $1,635.87
7 Samuel Hutton EMPIRE WESTF 0 0 38.68 $1,189.72
8 Maarten Driessen JENCO DW 0 0 38.7 $892.29
9 Reed Kessler KS STAKKI 0 0 38.92 $892.29
10 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli EL DORADO HANN 0 0 39.29 $743.58
11 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 KWPN 0 0 39.84 $743.58
12 Marie Longem ALGORHYTHEM KWPN 0 0 39.85 $743.58
13 Anna-Julia Kontio COOPER KWPN 0 0 39.99 $120.41
14 Fabrice Galdini JEALOUSY KWPN 0 0 40.22 $120.41
15 Kimberley Winsingh CARRELO ST BWP 0 0 42.75 $120.41
16 Emma Augier De Moussac J.C.S. CHACCO DIA 0 0 42.76 $120.41
17 Frank Schuttert BLIND DATE 31 BWP 0 4 38.75 $120.41
18 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN HOLST 0 4 40.5 $120.41
19 Frederic Vernaet DAUPHINE VAN T & L KWPN 0 4 41.05
20 Patrick Stuhlmeyer SHERE KHAN DU BANNEY SBS 0 4 41.09
21 Jens Christ AL PACINO 62 SF 0 4 45.73
22 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE DSP 0 8 51.74
23 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z BWP 0 12 39.33
24 Vincent Voorn EXPLOSION ZANG 0 12 41.32
25 Kim Thiry GIVALE VD WINDHEUVEL KWPN 0 Eli 72.66
26 Paola Amilibia GAUDI BWP 0 WD 77.57
26 Gregory Wathelet IRON MAN VD PADENBORRE 0 WD 79.6
28 Rob Schipper BANAGRO M BWP 2
29 Elizabeth Bates EXTRA SPECIAL KWPN 4
30 Laurens Houben EVARADO KWPN 4
31 Sofia Westborg CADANS Z KWPN 4
32 Stefanie Van Den Brink BARONESCHA ZANG 4
33 Angelica Augustsson TYPIE DU TILLARD KWPN 4
34 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN 4
35 Marian Muller COUPE DE ALB BWP 4
36 Matthais Mock CAMPINO 492 OS 4
36 Mark Martens ANOTHER PLEASURE WESTF 4
38 Yves Awouters DALOA KWPN 4
39 Hessel Hoekstra QENTINO DONTH-M KWPN 4
40 Anna Carway CLARICELLA CZEWB 4
41 Dirk Demeersman KAISER 'T' 'FVD' HOLST 4
42 Cedric Volo C LANO JT BWP 4
43 John Steeghs HERMAN HOF TER ZEEDYCKE SBS 5
44 Gilles Borgonjon JUST HIM BWP 5
45 Kevin Jochems ESTORIL BWP 5
46 Jens Hilbert GUESS 6 KWPN 5
47 Marcel Marschall CASSIUS VD SMIS BWP 8
48 Micky Morssinkhof HAPPY GIRL 42 SBS 8
49 Giampiero Garofalo EMO BWP 8
50 Alexander Schill CARDEA 2 KWPN 8
51 Egor Shchibrik LOPEZ HOLST 8
52 Sanna Ingren Ohlson BE SPECIAL 8
53 Jens Vandenberk HARDI KWPN 9
54 Luca Coata QUITE BEAUTY BWP 9
55 Marit Haarr Skollerud JABAB VAN DE DOORNAKKERS UNIRE 9
56 Philip Ruping CANANI S 9
57 Rachel Steffen INAR C DSP 10
58 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG 11
59 Alexa Larkin CELVIN BWP 12
60 Hannes Symons FOR WINNING TR KWPN 12
61 Sarah Breuer VOLVO GREEN DE CLAIX BWP 13
62 Ben Talbot EVERGLADE SF 13
63 Gilles Dunon JANGO S KWPN 14
64 Lars Kuster ELVIS 21 BWP 15
65 Martin Dinesen Neergaard NABAB'S ATLANTO AWO 16
66 Odile Gierech JARNO RHEIN 17
67 Leinny Lenchant ISY BOY DE L'ESPOIR BWP 23
68 Whitney Sorensen GAME BOY D 10 BWP Eli
68 Bunoit Moeskops DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z BWP Eli
70 Bart Bles COMINO ZANG Ret