The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
10/7/2017
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
78
10/5/2017 - 10/8/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN SF 0 0 37.92 $6,420.35
2 Nayel Nassar LORDAN 0 0 38.96 $5,136.28
3 Marcus Ehning CORNADO NRW HANN 0 0 39.16 $3,852.21
4 Kendra Claricia Brinkop CORDYNOX WESTF 0 4 38.08 $2,568.14
5 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT WESTF 0 4 38.56 $1,797.69
6 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS BWP 0 4 41.43 $1,412.47
7 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN SF 0 12 42.16 $1,027.25
8 Yuri Mansur Guerios RMF TINKERBELL HOLST 1 $770.44
9 Claire McKean JORDAN VAN 'T NACHTEGALEN OLDBG 1 $770.44
10 Angelica Augustsson TYPIE DU TILLARD BWP 1 $642.03
11 Zoe Conter IRENICE HORTA 1 $642.03
12 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR BWP 1 $642.03
13 Clementine Goutal COMMANDOR DE CODRE KWPN 1 $104.39
14 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR HOLST 1 $104.39
15 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF BWP 2 $104.39
16 Abdel Said HOPE VAN SCHERPEN DONDER BWP 4 $104.39
17 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET BWP 4 $104.39
18 Kevin Staut S & L THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS OS 4 $104.39
19 Stefanie Van Den Brink BARONESCHA 4 $104.39
20 Nicola Philippaerts JAIMI VAN DORPERHEIDE KWPN 5 $104.39
21 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO BWP 5
22 Wouter Devos EMPORIO VT HOLEINDE OS 5
23 Gilles Borgonjon JUST HIM BWP 5
24 Pieter Devos GIN D BWP 6
25 Delphine Perez QURACK DE FALAISE H D C BWP 6
26 Mikaela Gustaphson CUM LAUDE 5 SF 8
27 Marie Longem ZAZOU WESTF 8
28 Ali Al Khorafi CHERIL KWPN 8
29 Lisa Ulven MID SUMMER NIGHTS DREAM CZE WB 8
30 Bertram Allen GIN CHIN VH LINDENHOF KWPN 9
31 Marit Haarr Skollerud NICOLE BWP 9
32 Lorenzo De Luca COUTRAS PZHK 9
33 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho VOLT DU THOT HOLST 9
34 Tiffany Foster CHRISTOS SF 9
35 Alexander Kumps CHEOPS D'ESQUERMES HOLSTEINER 9
36 Michael Hughes JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG SBS 9
37 Line Karlsen Raaholt CUPIDO BWP 9
38 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL KWPN 9
39 Bruno Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z HANN 10
40 Clara Hallundbaek DAKAR ZANG 12
41 Christine Thirup Christensen LUI VITON BWP 12
42 Maartje Verberckmoes UNIVERS LA TUILIERE WESTF 12
43 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen LA MARTINA SF 12
44 Christian Schou CHRISTOPH COLUMBUS OLDBG 13
45 Ellis Pex CHARLIE 13
46 Niels Bruynseels CHIEF HOLST 13
47 Milan Lamers AMKE VAN DE BROEKKANT KWPN 13
48 Satoshi Hirao ILEANA 14
49 Emilie Conter MUFASA BWP 14
50 Oliver Lazarus CHILLIPEPPER SB BWP 14
51 Edward Doyle Jr BILLY GUILDER KWPN 14
52 Nicolas Toro DESPERADO AES 15
53 Dennis Van Den Brink DOREUSA 16
54 Jens Baackmann QUANTARA 5 KWPN 16
55 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas EVANCO VH WEIDSE HOF HOLST 17
56 Daniel Engbers CALINA BWP 17
57 Rene Lopez UNIVERS DE MAUGRE WESTPHALIA 17
58 Jannike West DEAUVILLE VAN OVERIS Z 18
59 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z 21
60 Mariel Victoria Aguirre FILOU ZANG 26
61 Lohan Marciano VINTAGE D'HARMONIE BWP Eli
61 Gilles Detry DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL SF Eli
61 Thibault Philippaerts USTINA SITTE SBS Eli
64 Niels Knape DYNAMO Ret
64 Sarah Breuer CEDRIC 48 Ret
64 Efe Siyahi CALUMET Ret
64 Alberto Zorzi FLORETTE VH LAMBROECK AES Ret
64 Charles Luyckx CICERO II BWP Ret
64 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 BWP Ret
64 Abdelrahman Ikram ZIDANDE P KWPN Ret
64 Jean Charles Grandmontagne TOUCH OF CLASS D'ORS KWPN Ret
64 Pedro DE ANDRADE COSTA CORNET 2 SF Ret
64 Sven Heitkemper QUERCUS VD MESPEL Ret
64 Sofia Westborg CADANS Z ZANG Ret
64 Berenger Oudin BIG BEN II VD BUNTE ZANG Ret
64 Kobe Hendrix GALOUBET FRAVANCA SBS Ret
64 Edward Doyle DERRYINVER LUXURY CRUISE BWP Ret
64 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY ISH Ret