Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
7/22/2017
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
67
7/20/2017 - 7/23/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jaime Gabarron Jimenez SUPREME DU MILON BAVAR 0 0 42.63 $6,420.35
2 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN SF 0 0 43.01 $5,136.28
3 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO HOLST 0 0 43.89 $3,852.21
4 Johannes Ehning CASSITO DEL DIABLO HOLST 0 0 44.04 $2,568.14
5 Randy Sherman S & L COCODRILLE HOLSTEINER 0 0 47.18 $1,797.69
6 Elliott Gordon CORAVELLE BWP 0 0 47.24 $1,412.47
7 Nicole Caris W DIVA ROSA MFS HOLST 0 0 51.79 $1,027.25
8 Robinson Maupiler HEMINGWAY VD PADENBORRE HANOVERIAN 0 4 41.91 $770.44
9 Karel Cox JAGUAR BWP 0 4 42.64 $770.44
10 Cecile Hatteland BECORDIA BWP 0 4 47.29 $642.03
11 Abdelrahman Ikram JORDAN GIRL Z 0 4 47.82 $642.03
12 Isabelle Gerfer ABARLO KPWN 0 4 48.82 $642.03
13 Erika Lickhammer JAZOU VAN HET NERENHOF KWPN 0 4 51.77 $104.39
14 Lien Van Ende ETHIAS VAN'T ELZENHOF BWP 0 9 54.62 $104.39
15 Ugo Berrittella BALOUZINO 0 Eli $104.39
16 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER OS 1 $104.39
17 Lada Sobichova L'AMOUR AES 1 $104.39
18 Christophe Meirsschaert CASCOR Z HANN 1
19 Stefan Engbers Q 7 HOLST 1
20 Filip Dolezal REASON DE GANAD 1
21 Lars Kersten DOBBEY HUN 4
22 Vincent Voorn QUINLAN KWPN 4
23 Mike Van Olst CASUALITY Z HOLST 4
24 Jens Vandenberk AMEX Z ZANG 4
25 Tony Hanquinquant SULTANE DES IBIS WARMBLOOD 4
26 Gabriel Coumans COCO BLUE DE LUI SF 4
27 Frederik Cattebeke JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF KWPN 4
28 Christopher Klasener DEN DEKKER BWP 4
29 Isheau Wong ZADARIJKE V DUTCH WARM 4
30 Marit Haarr Skollerud DUBLIN VAN OVERIS KWPN 4
31 Andre Freire BROWNBOY ZANG 5
32 Annika Axelsson QUINLOUETTE KWPN 5
33 Ivo Biessen CARDINO DU SEIGNEUR 5
34 Sofia Westborg CADANCE Z 5
35 Sally Hopkinson TEMPLE MARPLE ZANG 5
36 Maarten Driessen QUINTOS MK Z AES 6
37 Nick Benterman FRAU ANTJE 6
38 Thomas Holz CORAL SPRINGS KWPN 8
39 Luis Jesus Escobar COUNSELOR ISH 8
40 Nisse Luneburg CALL ME SOX KWPN NA 8
41 Bruno Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z HOLST 8
42 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN ZANG 9
43 Carsten Titsch UGAULIN DU BOSQUETIAU SF 9
44 Kir Majorov JUSTIN GUZZI VAN'T ASSCHA 10
45 Kullo Kender COOPER BWP 10
46 Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga CARTANYA KWPN 10
47 Ping-Yang Hsieh JUST ENERGIE 10
48 Jongbeum Lee BORDI 12
49 Emre Celikkol ARDCO HERO KWPN 13
50 Hana Travner URICANE DU TONNERRE SBS 13
51 Abbe Burchmore Eames RUBYS 13
52 Maxime Tyteca HECHLEY LUCKY SF 14
53 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN BWP 16
54 Renek Rosenberg FRED BWP 17
55 Gilles Borgonjon JET HANN 17
56 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE 19
57 Jaekyung Lee TAILORMADE CASH IS KING ZANG 22
58 Hannes Symons BERLIN VD SCHEMMERSBERG Z 23
59 Brecht Goossens WILDCARD ZANG 24
60 Claire Salem DIABLO KWPN 29
61 Jens Hilbert GUESS 6 ZANG 32
62 Seongyn Lim CASSANO II BWP Eli
63 Sven Heitkemper CLEMENS 45 HOLST Ret
63 Cedric Volo C LANO JT HOLST Ret
63 Jaroslav Sima CHAPEAU BB Z SBS Ret
63 Valentin Marcotte I'M QUITE BRIGHT ZANG Ret
63 Christoffer Lindenberg LEONIE 204 SWB Ret