The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
6/4/2017
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
93
6/2/2017 - 6/5/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli EXTRA VAN ESSENE ZANG 0 0 37.58 $6,420.35
2 Charlotte Platt FLAWLESS BWP 0 0 38.18 $5,136.28
3 Denis Lynch RMF BELLA BALOUBET AES 0 0 38.33 $3,852.21
4 Roberto Previtali SIRIUS DU GRANIT 0 0 38.39 $2,568.14
5 Matheus Correa HSL ARISMA SF 0 0 38.98 $1,797.69
6 Johnny Pals CHAT BOTTE E.D BH 0 0 39.09 $1,412.47
7 Guy Janssens EVERT ZANG 0 0 39.49 $1,027.25
8 Jessica Mendoza HORST VAN DE MISPELAERE KWPN 0 0 39.95 $770.44
9 Marit Haarr Skollerud NICOLE BWP 0 0 41.37 $770.44
10 Marcel Wolf SIELLA PZHK 0 0 42.46 $642.03
11 Philip Houston CHAQUILOT OS 0 0 42.61 $642.03
12 Erika Lickhammer JAZOU VAN HET NERENHOF OS 0 0 42.92 $642.03
13 Yves Awouters CARISMA VON HARY Z BWP 0 0 43.75 $104.39
14 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE 0 1 44.03 $104.39
15 Ugo Berrittella KOUCHETTE TER GOES Z BWP 0 4 37.53 $104.39
16 Pieter de Jager REVE DE BACON 0 4 38.25 $104.39
17 Vincent Voorn QUINLAN SF 0 4 39.42 $104.39
18 Mike Van Olst CALVA D'OR Z HOLST 0 4 39.62 $104.39
19 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU ZANG 0 4 40.92 $104.39
20 Lauren Edwards ELLA SANDRA G 0 20 51.07 $104.39
21 Mark Bunting EUROHILL'S ALCATRAZ KWPN 0 Ret $104.39
22 Barbara Steurer-Collee BIG BOY 36 KWPN 0 WD
22 Charlotte Verhagen ABACHE HL KWPN 0 WD
24 Frank Deckers JUSTIN 'E' KWPN 1 $104.39
25 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA BWP 1
26 Anna Wilks UNDICCI UNIRE 1
27 Abdel Said BEAUMINKA SWB 4
28 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON NRPS 4
29 Brent Gaublomme DYLANO ISH 4
30 Samuel Hutton INDRA'S TWINKELING 4
31 Pascale Haep MYSTIC BLUE HH BWP 4
32 Dominic Webb WHIN WHIN DUTCH WARM 4
33 Antonia Andersson IC MAGIC VAN DE BIEN KWPN 4
34 Antonio Marinas Soto DIAMONDLOMA BWP 4
35 Hamad Al Attiyah CLINTON KWPN 4
36 Francois Wery JACKPOT KWPN 4
37 Theo Simpson TOUCH OF CHILLI BWP 4
38 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON ISH 4
39 Carsten Sandmann FILOFAX 4 HOLST 4
40 Emile Tacken CAS HANN 4
41 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR KWPN 4
42 Frederick Troschke COME UNDONE KWPN 4
43 Anouk De Ruijter VEGAS OLDBG 4
44 Renek Rosenberg FRED 4
45 Grant Wilson TRIX TRAX HANN 4
46 Reed Kessler CHRISTY 3 HOLST 4
47 Stephen Moore CREAM CARAMEL WESTF 4
48 Joanne Whitaker CONTENDRO STAR 5
49 Louisa Muller SALITOS 9 HANN 5
50 Manfredi Macchiarella DELSINO OLDBG 5
51 Cecile Hatteland G&C COUGAR Z KWPN 5
52 Antonio Alfonso DARDINO ZANG 8
53 Jens Vandenberk ELANO G KWPN 8
54 Santiago Diaz Ortega CARLSON KWPN 8
55 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP URANE DE TALMA HANN 8
56 Darragh Kenny TEAM DE COQUERIE SF 8
57 Victor Kumps DUANDA OF THE LOWLANDS Z SF 8
58 Cederick Deknudt BEIJING Z ZANG 8
59 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE ZANG 8
60 Michael Hughes MONTY PYTHON 25 8
61 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas BRILEXO HANN 8
62 Julie Welles ANDRETTI S KWPN 8
63 Evy Morssinkhof AUGUSTINUS LAN KWPN 8
64 Pieter Devos HALOUBET HITCHCOCK KWPN 8
65 Robinson Maupiler TCHAO DE LA ROQUE BWP 8
66 Dominique Greeve D. AMELUSINA R 54 SF 9
67 Mauricio Ruiz NOBLE CALIPPO KWPN 9
68 Emre Celikkol ARDCO HERO SWB 9
69 Zayd Kuzbari VEDET DE MUZE ET SBS 9
70 Marie Longem BENITO SBS 9
71 Julien Denaeyer ONCLE VANIA KWPN 10
72 Thomas Whitaker EBELINA W 11
73 Cedric Volo C LANO JT 11
74 Sven Heitkemper CACOSIUS SBS 12
75 Stefanie Van Den Brink UNEX OMEGA STAR DSP 12
76 Erik Kalevi Jordan DUBAI DU MAILLET ISH 12
77 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND 12
78 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN SF 12
79 Yves Simon GRAND CRU VD MULLEGRACHT BWP 12
80 Emma Augier De Moussac BELLA BROWN BWP 12
81 Przemyslaw Konopacki QUANTERO 2 KWPN 13
82 Frank Schuttert WINCHESTER 13
83 Annika Axelsson INDIANA VAN KLAPSCHEUT KWPN 13
84 Sarah Toussaint USCHI 14
85 Yvette Dussle CONNOR MCMURPHY HOLST 17
86 Kim Thiry IL GAGNE VAN DE KWADE HEY HOLST 17
87 Gilles Borgonjon JUST HIM BWP 18
88 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET BWP 23
89 Emma Heise VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z CHEVAL Eli
90 Bert Prouve AQUILA VD BERGVIJVERHOEVE DWB Ret
90 David Murdoch H. D'OR SBS Ret
90 Kir Majorov JUSTIN GUZZI VAN'T ASSCHA BWP Ret
90 Patrick Spits BELLISSIMO Z BWP Ret