Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 13, 2022
Week 2021-47
1/7/2022
CSI 2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
60
1/6/2022 - 1/9/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pius Schwizer WH DELILAH SA 0 0 37.9 $7,247.23
2 Harry Allen DANCING QUEEN Z 0 0 38.07 $5,797.78
3 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE ZANG 0 0 39.37 $4,348.34
4 Henrik Von Eckermann CALIZI BWP 0 0 39.45 $2,898.89
5 Wim Vinckx IMPULS VD HEFFINCK 0 0 40.29 $2,029.22
6 Alexis Goulet CORDICO 0 0 40.6 $1,594.39
7 Anna-Julia Kontio JAY JAY VAN DE MOTTELHOEVE 0 0 41.7 $1,159.56
8 Sam Polleunis LANCELOT P BWP 0 0 42.82 $869.67
9 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR Z 0 4 37.94 $869.67
10 Sanne Thijssen CON QUIDAM RB ZANG 0 4 39.16 $724.72
11 Tina Lund CENTINA 10 HOLST 0 4 40.17 $724.72
12 Pia Reich PB LOEWENHERZ OLDBG 0 4 41.18 $724.72
13 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE 0 4 41.51 $142.10
14 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ERMINDO W SF 0 8 39.75 $142.10
15 Thibeau Spits KING VAN ESSENE 0 8 41.61 $142.10
16 Sacha Beghuin ELCUP VAN BEEK II Z 0 8 42.62
17 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE 0 8 44.23
18 Michelle Lassen ZOCKER 19 OLDBG 0 12 47.25
19 Steven Vermeir NIKITA VAN DE KOEKELBERG 1
20 Julien Epaillard BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS 4
21 Jody Van Gerwen INEBELLE VAN 'T WELTHOF 4
22 Gerrit Nieberg QUIBELLE DE LA COEUR 4
23 Evelina Tovek CORTINA 212 WESTF 4
24 Evelyne Putters EYE OF THE TIGER 4
25 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE KWPN 4
26 Fredrik B. Seim QUEVARA VAN DE VLIERBEEK Z SBS 4
27 Willem Greve HIGHWAY M TN 4
28 Angelique Rusen ATOMIC Z 4
29 Bertram Allen PACINO AMIRO SF 4
30 Elke Appeltans ALENCIA VON HARY Z 4
31 Gilles Thomas LUNA VAN HET DENNEHOF 4
32 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN 4
33 Kim Keymis DIMAN O.H. Z 4
34 Jan Van Alken MOUSSE VAN DE START 4
35 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. 4
36 Maikel Van der Vleuten DYWIS HH 4
37 Loewie Joppen HANTANO 4
38 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO 4
39 Kevin Staut BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY 4
40 Hendrik Denutte HECTOR 5
41 Cecilie Hatteland IZONWINO 6
42 Hannes Symons MYSTIQUE VD MIDDELSTEDE 6
43 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ECHOS SON Z 7
44 Logan Fiechter SAM VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z 8
45 Efe Siyahi LACASINO 8
46 Emma Bocken INCARO LS OLDENBURG 8
47 Thimo Stegen QUENDOLIN 4 8
48 Kevin Jochems FLYING JACKIE 8
49 Aurelia Guisson NO LIMIT VH LEGITA HOF Z 8
50 Marthe Heudens KIARADO 8
51 Martin Dinesen Neergaard NE VLINDER VD WITHOEVE BWP 10
52 Max Kuhner MILANO 10
53 Andres Vereecke NOYELLE VD BEGIJNAKKER 12
54 Jan Conijn GREAM 12
55 Ann Carton-Grootjans NOX BLUE VAN DE HERTOGEN 12
56 Theresa Kroninger QUENTIN 12
57 Odile Gierech A-MYRA Z HOLST 16
58 Wout Neven NATSU DE CARMEL 27
59 Kyujin Lee CAMARGO CR 35
60 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER Ret