Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
1/29/2021
CSI 2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
68
1/27/2021 - 1/31/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO SBS 0 0 30.19 $7,755.95
2 Simon Delestre CHESALL ZIMEQUEST RHEIN 0 0 30.62 $6,204.76
3 Maikel Van der Vleuten KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE HOLST 0 0 31.13 $4,653.57
4 Bart Bles EXPERT BWP 0 0 31.71 $3,102.38
5 Tim Prouve HOCUS POCUS VD LUCASHOEVE KWPN 0 4 29.76 $2,171.67
6 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S 0 4 30.12 $1,706.31
7 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli CHARLIE HARPER 0 4 30.33 $1,240.95
8 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini GIJS 0 4 32.76 $930.71
9 Frank Schuttert LA FILLE ROUGE 0 4 33.82 $930.71
10 Emanuele Camilli CHACCROUET OLDBG 0 4 33.99 $775.60
11 Robbert Ehrens CLASSE 2 0 4 35.12 $775.60
12 Leonie Jonigkeit QUERO 2 0 8 33.01 $775.60
13 Rossen Raitchev CYRIAC 2 0 12 35.75 $152.68
14 Jos Verlooy FABREGAS 1 $152.68
15 Emil Hallundbaek HIGH NITRO 1 $152.68
16 Max Kuhner ELEKTRIC BLUE P SWB 1 $152.68
17 Marcus Ehning FUNKY FRED 1 $152.68
18 Mira Hoidal BOLEYBAWN AASHA WESTF 1
19 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR 1
20 Julio Arias Cueva FARAH VAN KLAPSCHEUT 4
21 Sameh El Dahan CHANEL XXV BELGIAN WA 4
22 Jens Vandenberk CALLAS AH Z HOLST 4
23 Efe Siyahi QUE BUENO DE HUS Z 4
24 Edouard Schmitz BALENCIANA K ZANG 4
25 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CASSILANO JMEN HANN 4
26 Jonna Ekberg CALYPSO DE BEAUFOUR BH 5
27 Aurelia Guisson CORRYCHELLA VT HULST 5
28 Valentine Raulier ELITE DU CHENOIS HOLST 5
29 Wilma Charlotte Hellstrom CICCI BJN 5
30 Michael Jung ZANDRO DE LAUBRY Z 5
31 Pascale Haep CHARTRAINE PRE NOIR 5
32 Emanuele Gaudiano CRACK BALOU 5
33 James Billington HARWICH VDL 5
34 Marit Haarr Skollerud LANCASTER 5
35 Iris Michels EGGCELENT 6
36 Denis Lynch SPRING DARK 8
37 Simon Prouve GLORIA V/H KAPELHOF SF 8
38 Jan Claeys JUDY VAN DE BEEKHOEK 8
39 Francois Brichart ULTIMO DU CHATEAU HOLLOGN 8
40 Irma Karlsson MANSINI LTD ZANG 8
41 Stella Rohlcke JOKER VD VLASBLOEMHOEVE 8
42 Marcus Westergren CALL GIRL 5 BWP 8
43 Antonio Alfonso ENASCO FORTUNA 9
44 Marie Skei STOLINE PWR KWPN 9
45 Ann-Sophie Seidl TAQUADRIGA 9
46 Sofia Kroon FIANA BAYER 9
47 Bert Prouve LUGANO VAN'T STEEN PUTJE 9
48 Bart Anthonissen NAUWSIKA VAN DE PEREBOOM 9
49 Albert Zoer HALIFAX 9
50 Roger Chammas HUMPHREY G 9
51 Paulien Schepers TOUJOURS L'AMOUR 10
52 Megan Laseur CASSANOVA 10
53 Felix Hassmann CARRERAS 12 11
54 Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab GALINA 12
55 Noora Forsten CON CAYA 12
56 Christian Ahlmann DOMINATOR 2000 Z DSP 13
57 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF 14
58 Guido Hornesch KYRA BWP 16
59 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP ELEGANT HERO Z 18
60 Jules Van Hoydonck JITSU VD MIDDELSTEDE 18
61 Julia Kringstad Hakansson VIVENDI 25
62 Patrick Doller N'OUBLIEZ JAMAIS Ret
62 Eric Van Der Vleuten DJOOST AGAIN OLDBG Eli
62 Omer Karaevli CANTATE KWPN Ret
62 Malin Parmler LUCKY STAR VAN'T EIGENLO Ret
62 Lea De Coulon CROONER D'HYRENCOURT Z Eli
62 Pieter Kenis UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA Ret
62 Ahmed El Naggar BALI DE L HERIBUS UNIRE Ret