Breaking News
Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo Olympics Hub for Ride Times, Streaming + More!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
1/14/2021
CSI 2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
67
1/12/2021 - 1/16/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Willem Greve HIGHWAY M TN KWPN 0 0 34.4 $7,755.95
2 Gilles Thomas LUNA VAN HET DENNEHOF 0 0 35.78 $6,204.76
3 Karin Martinsen CHRYSTAL BLUE 0 0 37.39 $4,653.57
4 Laurens Houben HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE 0 0 37.61 $3,102.38
5 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS BWP 0 0 38.11 $2,171.66
6 Emil Hallundbaek HIGH NITRO SF 0 0 42.57 $1,706.30
7 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 SWB 0 4 34.34 $1,240.95
8 Tim Prouve HOCUS POCUS VD LUCASHOEVE HOLST 0 4 35.66 $930.71
9 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT 0 4 36.18 $930.71
10 Niels Bulthuis CHICHARITO LS 0 4 36.49 $775.59
11 Gaetan Stalpaert LARGO DE BRINCO 0 4 37.92 $775.59
12 Samuel Hutton VENISE DU REVERDY 0 4 38.99 $775.59
13 Sven Heitkemper DENTO SF 0 4 43.04 $152.67
14 Axel Vandoorne FILIPPO T Z KWPN 1 $152.67
15 Charlene Bastone SANLOU 1 $152.67
16 Anna Maria Kuhlmann G'S FABIAN 1 $152.67
17 Marcus Ehning CRISTY 4 $152.67
18 Harry Allen GUINNESS ZANG 4
19 Rossen Raitchev CYRIAC 2 4
20 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S 4
21 Emma Bocken SAMBUCCA 4
22 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ OLDBG 4
23 Thibeau Spits ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK HOLST 4
24 Jack Ray Nielsen GERDINGS CARRIE BWP 4
25 Sophie Hinners FIRST CLASS 4
26 Maksymilian Wechta CHEPETTANO 4
27 Marit Haarr Skollerud LANCASTER 4
28 Kevin Jochems TURBO Z 4
29 John Steeghs GOOGLE ZANG 4
30 Chris Sorensen CHINOX 4
31 Beau Schuttelaar HULDE G HOLST 4
32 Bert Prouve LUGANO VAN'T STEEN PUTJE 4
33 Pim Mulder DYWIS HH 4
34 Alex David Gill GOGO 4
35 Dave Maarse FALCO 4
36 Evelyne Putters HECTOR 5
37 Maikel Van der Vleuten SNOES BWP 5
38 Mel Thijssen FLORIDA BALIA NL 5
39 Michael Greeve GUAN GJB 5
40 Luca Merisio BRAIAM 5
40 Henk Frederiks HARM-B 5
42 Andrea Marchese E-UP 5
43 Berber Dijkman FERDINAND W 5
44 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS 6
45 Anne Claire Breton CASSE-TOUT Z KWPN 8
46 Giampiero Garofalo TOUCHE D'ESPOIRE 8
47 Simon Prouve GLORIA V/H KAPELHOF 8
48 Stella Rohlcke JOKER VD VLASBLOEMHOEVE 8
49 Mathieu Bourdea Ud'hui TORONTO Z BWP 8
50 Manon Hees ECHO VH GERENDAL Z 9
51 Antonio Alfonso HARRIE 9
52 Nicolas Tayol CHELSEA NT 9
53 Jeff Paw Nielsen IBIZA VK 9
54 Jens Vandenberk CALLAS AH Z 9
55 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO 9
56 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida HUPPELDEPUP 9
57 Ivo Biessen NIPPON QUALITY 9
58 Manuel Fernandez-Saro HIGHLANDER C 10
59 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN 11
60 Andres Vereecke IN THE MOOD 12
61 Kaya Luthi QUINTANA ROO 2 BWP 13
62 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE 13
63 Christophe Vanderhasselt KADANS VAN DE MISPELAERE SBS 13
64 Olivia Natasha Poole QUALITY 14
65 Ingriet Ramaekers LADY Z 17
66 Lars Kersten HUGO 22
67 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE 22