Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
1/14/2021
CSI 2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
67
1/12/2021 - 1/16/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Willem Greve HIGHWAY M TN KWPN 0 0 34.4 $7,755.95
2 Gilles Thomas LUNA VAN HET DENNEHOF 0 0 35.78 $6,204.76
3 Karin Martinsen CHRYSTAL BLUE 0 0 37.39 $4,653.57
4 Laurens Houben HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE 0 0 37.61 $3,102.38
5 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS BWP 0 0 38.11 $2,171.66
6 Emil Hallundbaek HIGH NITRO SF 0 0 42.57 $1,706.30
7 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 SWB 0 4 34.34 $1,240.95
8 Tim Prouve HOCUS POCUS VD LUCASHOEVE HOLST 0 4 35.66 $930.71
9 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT 0 4 36.18 $930.71
10 Niels Bulthuis CHICHARITO LS 0 4 36.49 $775.59
11 Gaetan Stalpaert LARGO DE BRINCO 0 4 37.92 $775.59
12 Samuel Hutton VENISE DU REVERDY 0 4 38.99 $775.59
13 Sven Heitkemper DENTO SF 0 4 43.04 $152.67
14 Axel Vandoorne FILIPPO T Z KWPN 1 $152.67
15 Charlene Bastone SANLOU 1 $152.67
16 Anna Maria Kuhlmann G'S FABIAN 1 $152.67
17 Marcus Ehning CRISTY 4 $152.67
18 Harry Allen GUINNESS ZANG 4
19 Rossen Raitchev CYRIAC 2 4
20 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S 4
21 Emma Bocken SAMBUCCA 4
22 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ OLDBG 4
23 Thibeau Spits ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK HOLST 4
24 Jack Ray Nielsen GERDINGS CARRIE BWP 4
25 Sophie Hinners FIRST CLASS 4
26 Maksymilian Wechta CHEPETTANO 4
27 Marit Haarr Skollerud LANCASTER 4
28 Kevin Jochems TURBO Z 4
29 John Steeghs GOOGLE ZANG 4
30 Chris Sorensen CHINOX 4
31 Beau Schuttelaar HULDE G HOLST 4
32 Bert Prouve LUGANO VAN'T STEEN PUTJE 4
33 Pim Mulder DYWIS HH 4
34 Alex David Gill GOGO 4
35 Dave Maarse FALCO 4
36 Evelyne Putters HECTOR 5
37 Maikel Van der Vleuten SNOES BWP 5
38 Mel Thijssen FLORIDA BALIA NL 5
39 Michael Greeve GUAN GJB 5
40 Luca Merisio BRAIAM 5
40 Henk Frederiks HARM-B 5
42 Andrea Marchese E-UP 5
43 Berber Dijkman FERDINAND W 5
44 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS 6
45 Anne Claire Breton CASSE-TOUT Z KWPN 8
46 Giampiero Garofalo TOUCHE D'ESPOIRE 8
47 Simon Prouve GLORIA V/H KAPELHOF 8
48 Stella Rohlcke JOKER VD VLASBLOEMHOEVE 8
49 Mathieu Bourdea Ud'hui TORONTO Z BWP 8
50 Manon Hees ECHO VH GERENDAL Z 9
51 Antonio Alfonso HARRIE 9
52 Nicolas Tayol CHELSEA NT 9
53 Jeff Paw Nielsen IBIZA VK 9
54 Jens Vandenberk CALLAS AH Z 9
55 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO 9
56 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida HUPPELDEPUP 9
57 Ivo Biessen NIPPON QUALITY 9
58 Manuel Fernandez-Saro HIGHLANDER C 10
59 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN 11
60 Andres Vereecke IN THE MOOD 12
61 Kaya Luthi QUINTANA ROO 2 BWP 13
62 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE 13
63 Christophe Vanderhasselt KADANS VAN DE MISPELAERE SBS 13
64 Olivia Natasha Poole QUALITY 14
65 Ingriet Ramaekers LADY Z 17
66 Lars Kersten HUGO 22
67 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE 22