Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
6/18/2022
CSI4* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
49
6/15/2022 - 6/18/2022
1.57
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard GRACIEUX DU PACHIS 0 0 35.61 $28,420.50
2 Manuel Fernandez Saro JARLIN DE TORRES 0 0 39.74 $22,736.40
3 Angelie Von Essen HAPPINESS DK Z 0 0 41.72 $17,052.30
4 Harry Charles STARDUST 0 4 38.05 $11,368.20
5 Oliver Lazarus BUTTERFLY ENNEMMEL 0 4 38.62 $7,957.74
6 Lorenzo De Luca SCUDERIA 1918 HIGHLIGHT W 0 4 43.19 $6,252.51
7 Lars Kersten EMMERTON 0 4 44.52 $4,547.28
8 Emily Moffitt BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE KWPN 0 4 44.97 $3,410.46
9 Gregory Wathelet ARGENTINA DE LA MARCHETTE BELGIAN WA 0 8 37.14 $3,410.46
10 Guillaume Foutrier CORNESKA DE LA FALIZE Z (ET) 0 8 41.42 $2,842.05
11 Katharina Offel CHANING TATUM 0 8 44.87 $2,842.05
12 Pieter Clemens MALIBU DE WIQUI 0 8 50.5 $2,842.05
13 Alexa Stais CRISPO R 1 $142.10
14 Matias Larocca MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE HOLSTEINER 1
15 Anna-Julia Kontio LOPEZ VD OUDE HEIHOEF 1
16 Guy Williams ERNIE OF GREENHILL Z 2
17 Kevin Jochems CORNETBOY 4
18 Bernardo Cardoso De Resende Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE 4
19 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard FIRST LADY G SBS 4
20 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO DUTCH WARM 4
21 Tomas Galilea VERTIGO WAF 4
22 Nisse Luneburg CORELLI DE MIES 4
23 Olivier Philippaerts ZAYADO 4
24 Thibault Philippaerts CAP DU MARAIS 4
25 Jennifer Hochstadter GOLDEN LADY 4
26 Hannes Symons NOBEL VAN HET HERTENROOI 4
27 James Davenport ONE WAY 4
28 Gabrielle Chugg PSS LEVILENSKY 4
29 Jana Wargers CADEAU Z 5
30 Sam Polleunis LANCELOT P 6
31 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA 7
32 Marie Demonte LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE HOLST 8
33 Christophe Vanderhasselt ARTHURO DE SARLAR Z 8
34 Niels Kersten TIPPY Z 8
35 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans HARETTO 8
36 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CARTE DE BLUE PS 8
37 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z 8
38 Thibeau Spits KING VAN ESSENE 8
39 Alexandr Imschenetzky CASPACCIO 9
40 Simon Delestre I AMELUSINA R 51 9
41 Thomas De Wit TOOLS DW Z 10
42 Adrienne Sternlicht ALBRIGHT GJB 12
43 Rodrigo Lambre HUBERTH B KWPN 13
44 Mouda Zeyada CHECK QUICK 13
45 Andrej Pavlovic CUNAMI 18
46 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE Ret
46 Karina Johannpeter ESCAPE-ADVENTURE BWP Ret
46 Gudrun Patteet GUINNESS Ret
46 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CELLI Ret