Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
8/7/2022
CSI3* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
56
8/4/2022 - 8/7/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Loewie Joppen HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z SF 0 0 42.88 $14,579.72
2 Karen Polle CELINE 0 0 43.32 $11,663.77
3 Georgia Tame ARNA 'T KRUISVELD MECKLENBUR 0 0 45.81 $8,747.83
4 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN 0 0 46.34 $5,831.89
5 Zoltan Lazar Jr DIABLO 0 0 47.3 $4,082.32
6 Katharina Offel HEARST DB 0 0 47.53 $3,207.54
7 Helena Cassir CHARMEUR 0 4 44.83 $2,332.75
8 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli HEUREUSE NOUVELLE WH DUTCH WARM 0 4 48.16 $1,749.57
9 Manon Hees KAMIEL VAN HET LANGWATER 0 8 46.22 $1,749.57
10 Alberto Marquez Galobardes ALDO DU MANOIR 0 Ret $1,457.97
11 Thomas De Wit TOOLS DW Z SF 1 $1,457.97
12 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME MARATHON 4 $1,457.97
13 Christophe Vanderhasselt ARTHURO DE SARLAR Z HANN 4 $142.10
14 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 4 $142.10
15 Vivien Blandfort CHACCOLETTE 4
16 Johnny Pals FERNANDO OLDENBURG 4
17 Jeremy Sweetnam BROWN STAR Z HOLST 4
18 Andre Americo de Miranda HILFINGER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 4
19 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL 4
20 Catherine Pasmore CURIOUS FRIDAY 4
21 Abdel Said BANDIT SAVOIE 4
22 Omer Karaevli AVANT TOI 4
23 Vince Jarmy JB KORONAOR SF 4
24 Piergiorgio Bucci CARPE DIEM J&F CHAMPBLANC 4
25 Mans Thijssen HELLO 4
26 Sven Heitkemper DENTO 4
27 Maryk Sahney CHANDRO BLUE KWPN 4
28 Thomas O'Brien VARIO 7 4
29 Harry Allen FRANCIS 146 4
30 Sasha Barthe ESSENAR HIGH HOPES 4
31 Marit Haarr Skollerud LANCASTER 8
32 Meike Zwartjens TWISTER DE LA POMME 8
33 Balasz Horvath QUICKCHIN WH Z SF 8
34 Michael Viehweg CONTARIO ZANG 8
35 Laura Kraut DONNER 8
36 Katharina Von Essen C - LOONA NRW BELGIAN WA 8
37 Filippo Tabarini MANOU DE MUZE 8
38 Jan Geysen DON VIEPAR 10
39 Andrea Marchese MENZO DE TOXANDRIA 12
40 Olivia Natasha Poole MY PREMIER TOUCH 12
41 Nayel Nassar JIMINY CRICKET 12
42 Alexander Muller OHLALA 13 WARMBLOOD 12
43 Dennis Caubergs COR VD DRIEHOEVEN Z 12
44 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE 16
45 Anna-Julia Kontio LOPEZ VD OUDE HEIHOEF SF 16
46 Takashi Haase Shibayama CRUNCHY 7 20
47 Simon Prouve LUGANO VAN' T STEEN PUTJE 35
48 Hylke De Jong OSSEWEIDE'S JADIRA QSHS 40
49 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes GEAVANTA-C Ret
49 Trevor Breen HIGHLAND PRESIDENT Ret
49 James Davenport ONE WAY Ret
49 Michael Jung CHUCK CHAI Ret
49 Leon Thijssen FOR PRESIDENT Ret
49 Chris Sorensen CHINOX KWPN Ret
49 Isabella Russekoff PICOBELLO FULL HOUSE TER LINDEN Z HOLST Ret
49 Carolina Villanueva Suarez VOICE DE CHENAIE ZANG Ret