Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
5/8/2022
CSI3* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
54
5/5/2022 - 5/8/2022
1.07
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Samuel Hutton GIVENCHI 0 0 36.55 $14,835.50
2 Przemyslaw Konopacki HOME-RUN 0 0 36.97 $11,868.40
3 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI 0 0 38.09 $8,901.30
4 Kevin Jochems CORNETBOY OS 0 0 38.22 $5,934.20
5 Jos Verlooy NIXON VAN 'T MEULENHOF 0 0 39.66 $4,153.94
6 Andre Americo de Miranda HILFINGER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 0 0 40.4 $3,263.81
7 Gilles Thomas JETRIC VAN BEEK Z 0 4 37.27 $2,373.68
8 Marie Valdar Longem ALGORHYTHEM 0 4 38.44 $1,780.26
9 Nicola Pohl FREESTYLE KWPN 0 4 41.03 $1,780.26
10 Mike Kawai AS DE MAI SI 0 8 37.82 $1,483.55
11 Zoe Conter LA UNA SF 0 14 57.34 $1,483.55
12 Georgia Tame ECHO VAN SPALBEEK Z OS 1 $1,483.55
13 Clara Blau PAUL 1 $142.10
14 Koki Saito CALCENTO 1 $142.10
15 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ERMINDO W OS 4
16 Mouda Zeyada KATIA 4
17 Nicola Philippaerts GIJS 4
18 Thibeau Spits CLASSIC TOUCH DH 4
19 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z 4
20 Michael Hughes KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTORY 4
21 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H.BIG ACTION 4
22 Marit Haarr Skollerud LANCASTER 5
23 Karel Cox NUEVA EPOCA DE REGOR 5
24 Michal Kazmierczak NOTIS 5
25 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans HARETTO 5
26 Gilles Detry DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL 6
27 Niels Knape GANTURANO SBS 6
28 Sven Heitkemper DENTO 6
29 Christian Hess UNTOUCHED KWPN 8
30 Vincent Lambrecht CATWALK HARRY 8
31 Nisse Luneburg NEBRASKA VAN 'T VIANAHOF 8
32 Jeroen Appelen MONINGO - D VAN'T HEYVELD 8
33 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z 8
34 Joseph Davison IGGY POP ZANG 8
35 Hannes Symons NOBEL VAN HET HERTENROOI 9
36 Sanne Thijssen GRAND BLANC DE VILLA D'ARTO 9
37 Brian Moggre BALOU DU REVENTON 9
38 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard CHAMBERTINO Z OLDENBURG 9
39 Margareth Eikner LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE 10
40 Alaa Mayssara CADET DU RUISSEAU Z 10
41 Billy Raymont BLACK JACK IXE ZANG 10
42 Tim Gredley BELINDA 10
43 Efe Siyahi CANTATE 13
44 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MIRA F 13
45 Donatas Janciauskas COOL QUARZ 14
46 Bart De Bruijn HIGH SHUTTERFLY 15
47 Edwina Tops-Alexander IDENTITY VITSEROEL 16
48 Chloe Aston MELVIN VD BISSCHOP BWP 18
49 Omer Karaevli AVANT TOI 30
50 Frederic Marien TOUJOURS L'AMOUR SF Ret
50 Jan Geysen DON VIEPAR Ret
50 Jayson Caman VOLT DU BANNEY Ret
50 Pieter Clemens HULDE G Ret
50 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon GUUST VAN DEN KATTEN EECK Ret