Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
10/31/2021
CSI3* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
55
10/28/2021 - 10/31/2021
1.03
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Charlotte Bettendorf NABABETTE Z BWP 0 0 32.34 $15,603.51
2 Frank Schuttert KINKY BOY VAN HET GILDENHOF 0 0 32.75 $12,482.81
3 Maikel Van der Vleuten KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE 0 0 32.8 $9,362.11
4 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK BWP 0 0 32.88 $6,241.41
5 Guillaume Foutrier CHARTRAINE PRE NOIR 0 0 34.34 $4,368.98
6 Emma Stoker KONTADOR VDM 0 0 34.5 $3,432.77
7 Gerrit Nieberg BLUES D'AVELINE CH 0 0 34.59 $2,496.56
8 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S DANTE N.O.P. 0 4 31.68 $1,872.42
9 Michael Jung EDO SANDRA KWPN 0 4 33.59 $1,872.42
10 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL 0 4 34.51 $1,560.35
11 Philip Ruping QATAR 3 0 4 36.14 $1,560.35
12 Emile Tacken CAS 0 4 36.3 $1,560.35
13 Tristan Guisson NATURELLE VH LEGITAHOF Z KWPN 0 8 36.44 $152.68
14 Alise Oken GELVERA 0 8 37.61 $152.68
15 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN DUTCH WARM 0 Ret
16 Frederic Vernaet LAVALLINO TER KLOMP 1
17 Agustin Covarrubias D 1
18 Gilles Thomas LUNA VAN HET DENNEHOF 4
19 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN 4
20 Eiken Sato SAPHYR DES LACS 4
21 Pieter Devos KANNABIS VAN DE BUCXTALE SF 4
22 Kevin Beerse GILONA AO BWP 4
23 Torben Kohlbrandt HAPPY TIME 4
24 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT 4
25 Ioli Mytilineou L'ARTISTE DE TOXANDRA BWP 4
26 Katrin Eckermann CASCADELLO BOY RM 4
27 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 4
28 Tobias Meyer ALL I NEED - H HOLST 4
29 Ellen Whitaker SPACECAKE 4
30 Loewie Joppen HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z 4
31 Anna-Julia Kontio JAY JAY VAN DE MOTTELHOEVE 5
32 Willem Greve GRANDORADO TN BWP 5
33 Dennis Van Den Brink AONIA DOMAIN 8
34 Wilm Vermeir HOTSHOT SF 8
35 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z 8
36 Annika Axelsson CLEO Z 8
37 Manon Hees ECHO VH GERENDAL Z 8
38 Hasan Senturk LYCON 3 9
39 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CALCENTO WESTF 9
40 Hannes Symons CAYADIX HERO Z OS 9
41 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S 12
42 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO KWPN 12
43 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat ASTUCE DU CELLIER LA 12
44 Thomas De Wit TOOLS DW Z 12
45 Samuel Hutton GIVENCHI 12
46 Bart Van Der Maat CHICAGO 162 13
47 Hylke De Jong HEADLINE 20
48 Simon Prouve GLORIA V/H KAPELHOF Ret
48 Anthony Wellens L'ESCADA CAVA Ret
48 Douglas Lindelow CASEMIRO CC Ret
48 Julia Houtzager-Kayser HIGH FIVE Ret
48 Brecht Goossens FORGIVEN Z Ret
48 David Malfait BOSS DE BONNIERES Ret
48 Angelique Rusen ARAC DU SEIGNEUR Z Ret
48 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL SBS Ret