Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
5/23/2021
CSI3* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
60
5/20/2021 - 5/23/2021
1.70
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emma Stoker KONTADOR VDM 0 0 34.02 $15,603.51
2 Abdel Said JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE 0 0 34.13 $12,482.81
3 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 ELVARO BWP 0 0 35.11 $9,362.11
4 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 0 0 35.44 $6,241.41
5 Nicola Pohl EXELERO 2 OS 0 0 36.83 $4,368.98
6 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL 0 0 36.84 $3,432.77
7 Ioli Mytilineou LEVIS DE MUZE BWP 0 0 37.16 $2,496.56
8 Maartje Verberckmoes GUIDAM'S WILLOW THE SECOND 0 0 38.7 $1,872.42
9 Jos Verlooy LUCIANO VAN HET GEINSTEINDE NRPS 0 4 34.09 $1,872.42
10 Vincent Lambrecht CATWALK HARRY 0 4 35.54 $1,560.35
11 Michael Greeve GUAN GJB 0 4 35.68 $1,560.35
12 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen DOTS & DASHES 0 4 35.89 $1,560.35
13 Frank Schuttert KINKY BOY VAN HET GILDENHOF HOLST 0 4 36.1 $152.68
14 Finja Bormann CLIPPO 3 0 Ret $152.68
15 Donald Whitaker BE CAREFUL HOLST 1 $152.68
16 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z 1
17 Samuel Hutton H&M KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND 4
18 Tina Deuerer CLUESO 10 BWP 4
19 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z HANN 4
20 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK 4
21 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO 4
22 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE OLDBG 4
23 Jonna Ekberg CALYPSO DE BEAUFOUR BWP 5
24 Lily Attwood KARIBOU HORTA 5
25 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 5
26 Hannah Schleef PERRY KHR BWP 8
27 Alexander Housen CASILLAS VAN DE HELLE 8
28 Sanne Thijssen CON QUIDAM RB 8
29 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS HOLST 8
30 Paul Kennedy CARTOWN DANGER MOUSE HANOVERIAN 8
31 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CONCORDESS NRW 8
32 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z 8
33 Willem Greve HIGHWAY M TN ZANG 8
34 Olivier Philippaerts MIRO 8
35 Toshiki Masui JERICHO S 8
36 James Billington HARWICH VDL 9
37 Chloe Aston KAPPA PLAY 9
38 Andreas Schou AFGHAN 9
39 Sergio Neuppmann Jr CHICCA BLUE WESTF 9
40 Jana Wargers LIMBRIDGE 11
41 Lorenzo De Luca ECLATANT HOLSTEINER 12
42 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JEMOUSIN VAN DEN DAEL KWPN 12
43 Chad Fellows TACHINI Z BWP 12
44 Jessica Burke EXPRESS TREND 13
45 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO ISH 13
46 Katharina Offel HEARST DB OS 13
47 Vladimir Tuganov TULUM 13
48 Lisa Huep DELUXE ILTON OS 15
49 Tim Prouve HOCUS POCUS VD LUCASHOEVE BWP 20
50 Charlene Bastone SANLOU Ret
50 Matthew Sampson CONNECTICUT Ret
50 David Will PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF Ret
50 Lars N Pedersen GRAFITTI P HANN Ret
50 Giampiero Garofalo GASPAHR Ret
50 Koen Vereecke ARIOSO DU BOIS Ret
50 Nicola Philippaerts LAURIER Ret
50 Pieter Clemens AKARAD HERO Z Ret
50 Richard Vogel FLOYO VDL Ret
50 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann BUETTNER'S MINIMAX Ret
50 Guido Hornesch KYRA Ret