Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
11/10/2019
CSI3* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
54
11/7/2019 - 11/10/2019
1.25
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Howley GAESBEKERS GLAMOUR GIRL HOLST 0 0 36.88 $14,311.01
2 David Will PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF 0 0 39.42 $11,448.81
3 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL HANN 0 0 39.99 $8,586.60
4 Christian Weier GLOBAL BWP 0 0 40.54 $5,724.40
5 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY BWP 0 0 44.64 $4,007.08
6 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE HOLST 0 4 39.27 $3,148.42
7 Nico Baerts MAQ MASTER Z SF 0 4 39.5 $2,289.76
8 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F 0 4 39.6 $1,717.32
9 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA 0 4 40.31 $1,717.32
10 Marco Kutscher CASALLVANO KWPN 0 4 44.31 $1,431.10
11 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z HOLST 0 23 62.36 $1,431.10
12 Janika Sprunger KING EDWARD ZANG 0 Eli $1,431.10
13 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VIRTUOSE D'EOLE 1 $285.08
14 Marc Dilasser VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE SF 4 $285.08
15 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE SF 4
16 Pius Schwizer VIENT TU DU ROUET SBS 4
17 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA SF 4
18 Gerard O'Neill JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF BWP 4
19 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO BWP 4
20 Emma Stoker KONTADOR VDM HOLST 4
21 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami HIGH QUALITY J 4
22 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z BWP 4
23 Jonna Ekberg DESTINY VAN SCHORE ZANG 4
24 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro TRIX TRAX SBS 4
25 Gilles Thomas EDISON VAN SCHUTTERSHOF HOLST 5
26 Giampiero Garofalo ALCAPONE DES CARMILLE 5
27 Viktor Daem IC MAGIC VAN DE BIEN 5
28 Carla Cimolai CHABLIS BWP 5
29 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 KWPN 8
30 Bunoit Moeskops DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z HOLST 8
31 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAEL ZANG 8
32 Harry Allen GUINNESS BWP 8
33 Michael Vreys HEIDELBERG VT LINDENHOF 8
34 Johnny Pals FERNANDO BWP 8
35 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE HOLST 8
36 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT BWP 8
37 Ivo Biessen LORENTA 9
38 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 9
39 Guillaume Foutrier QUIETIME HOLST 12
40 Lisa Huep DELUXE ILTON HANN 13
41 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN BWP 14
42 Dries Dekkers HIPPOS VD ROSTAL KWPN 16
43 Toshiki Masui JERICHO S BWP 17
44 Robinson Maupiler ZANTA Z 17
45 Jana Wargers DAEGEN LALAN 18
46 Markus Hauri GRAF COMPLIMENT KWPN 23
47 Remco Been BALOU VAN HET MOLENHOF Z HANNO Ret
47 Maurice Van Roosbroeck J'ADORE TER PUTTE ZANG Ret
47 Andrea Messersi CALGARY Z BWP Ret
47 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z Ret
51 Wilma Marklund CARLOGERO ZANG Eli
51 Silvia Bazzani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z OLDBG Eli
51 Bjorn Vandenbossche JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF ZANG Eli
51 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 BWP Eli