Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 22, 2021
Week 2020-31
11/10/2019
CSI3* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
54
11/7/2019 - 11/10/2019
1.25
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Howley GAESBEKERS GLAMOUR GIRL HOLST 0 0 36.88 $14,311.01
2 David Will PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF 0 0 39.42 $11,448.81
3 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL HANN 0 0 39.99 $8,586.60
4 Christian Weier GLOBAL BWP 0 0 40.54 $5,724.40
5 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY BWP 0 0 44.64 $4,007.08
6 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE HOLST 0 4 39.27 $3,148.42
7 Nico Baerts MAQ MASTER Z SF 0 4 39.5 $2,289.76
8 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F 0 4 39.6 $1,717.32
9 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA 0 4 40.31 $1,717.32
10 Marco Kutscher CASALLVANO KWPN 0 4 44.31 $1,431.10
11 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z HOLST 0 23 62.36 $1,431.10
12 Janika Sprunger KING EDWARD ZANG 0 Eli $1,431.10
13 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VIRTUOSE D'EOLE 1 $285.08
14 Marc Dilasser VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE SF 4 $285.08
15 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE SF 4
16 Pius Schwizer VIENT TU DU ROUET SBS 4
17 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA SF 4
18 Gerard O'Neill JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF BWP 4
19 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO BWP 4
20 Emma Stoker KONTADOR VDM HOLST 4
21 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami HIGH QUALITY J 4
22 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z BWP 4
23 Jonna Ekberg DESTINY VAN SCHORE ZANG 4
24 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro TRIX TRAX SBS 4
25 Gilles Thomas EDISON VAN SCHUTTERSHOF HOLST 5
26 Giampiero Garofalo ALCAPONE DES CARMILLE 5
27 Viktor Daem IC MAGIC VAN DE BIEN 5
28 Carla Cimolai CHABLIS BWP 5
29 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 KWPN 8
30 Bunoit Moeskops DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z HOLST 8
31 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAEL ZANG 8
32 Harry Allen GUINNESS BWP 8
33 Michael Vreys HEIDELBERG VT LINDENHOF 8
34 Johnny Pals FERNANDO BWP 8
35 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE HOLST 8
36 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT BWP 8
37 Ivo Biessen LORENTA 9
38 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 9
39 Guillaume Foutrier QUIETIME HOLST 12
40 Lisa Huep DELUXE ILTON HANN 13
41 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN BWP 14
42 Dries Dekkers HIPPOS VD ROSTAL KWPN 16
43 Toshiki Masui JERICHO S BWP 17
44 Robinson Maupiler ZANTA Z 17
45 Jana Wargers DAEGEN LALAN 18
46 Markus Hauri GRAF COMPLIMENT KWPN 23
47 Remco Been BALOU VAN HET MOLENHOF Z HANNO Ret
47 Maurice Van Roosbroeck J'ADORE TER PUTTE ZANG Ret
47 Andrea Messersi CALGARY Z BWP Ret
47 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z Ret
51 Wilma Marklund CARLOGERO ZANG Eli
51 Silvia Bazzani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z OLDBG Eli
51 Bjorn Vandenbossche JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF ZANG Eli
51 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 BWP Eli