The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
8/11/2019
CSI3* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
56
8/8/2019 - 8/11/2019
1.49
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW BWP 0 0 36.95 $18,890.54
2 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE SWB 0 0 38.48 $11,448.81
3 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON BWP 0 0 39.08 $8,586.60
4 Sergio Alvarez-Moya JET RUN BWP 0 0 39.44 $5,724.40
5 Aniek Poels ATHENE 0 0 43.17 $3,434.64
6 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO KWPN 0 0 43.32 $2,575.98
7 Pal Flam CLOONEY II KWPN 0 4 39.39 $1,717.32
8 Latifa Al Maktoum COBOLT 8 HOLST 0 4 46.02 $1,431.10
9 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS DSP 0 WD $1,144.88
10 Koen Vereecke ZUCKERSUESS D'ARGILLA SF 4 $1,144.88
11 Frederic Vernaet EUPTRIC VAN BEEK HOLST 4 $572.44
12 Paul Estermann ANABA HAIZE KWPN 4 $572.44
13 Khaled Abdulaziz Al Eid UTO KERVEC SF 4 $228.06
14 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CRUSADOR Z SF 4 $228.06
15 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE 4
16 Alison Barton ROMA IV OS 4
17 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat KING OF DIAMONDS 4
18 Lauren Hough PALOMA 4
19 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK HOLST 4
20 James Wilson IMAGINE DE MUZE SCSL 4
21 Vicky Van De Poel FRENCHY VDS BWP 4
22 Maysam Bisharat UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL WESTF 4
23 Viggo Bjorklund H&M ZALOUBET SF 4
24 Michal Kazmierczak WILANDER SWB 4
25 Silvia Bazzani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z ESHB 4
26 Michol Del Signore ENANDA ZANG 4
27 Abdel Said ETOS HBC KWPN 8
28 Luka Zaloznik CHABLOU KWPN 8
29 Charles Luyckx VIRTUOSE D'EOLE HANN 8
30 Connor Husain MTF SAINT SIMEON SF 8
30 Hani Kamal Raji Bsharat BROWN SUGAR SF 8
32 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z KWPN 8
33 Joe Clayton CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z 8
34 Shk. Ali Jmal Nasr Al Nuami CASPER AJ ZANG 8
35 Ameen Elmaghraby CONRAD 123 9
36 Charlotte Verhagen A LEE SPRING POWER 9
37 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO WESTF 12
38 Sam Polleunis BE CUTE VD WOLFSAKKER Z HOLST 12
39 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro SEAWILLOW 12
40 Ugo Berrittella PICOBELLO JASMINE 12
41 Sofia Westborg DELICALATO V/H MARIENSHOF BWP 12
42 Andrea Herck KALVARIE VAN DE ZELM 12
43 Gilles Thomas INDIANA VAN'T HEIKE 12
44 Johnny Pals EXCENTRIEK BWP 12
45 Kriton Zafiropoulos DICAPRIO 12
46 Emily Short TRIANON DU ROZEL KWPN 12
47 Mohd Osama El Borai QUINTERO SF 13
48 Abdullah Mohd Al Marri JAMES V.D OUDE HEINOEF NRPS 16
49 Eliza Lehrman SIERRA BWP 20
50 Ra'ad Naser LEVISTO DANISH WAR 24
51 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO Ret
51 Mostafa Abboud HOMER DE MUZE Ret
51 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA BWP Ret
51 Niels Kersten BILLY MANJARO BWP Ret
51 Doron Kuipers EMPIRE AES Ret
51 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME KWPN Ret