Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
11/11/2018
CSI3* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
56
11/8/2018 - 11/11/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Darragh Kenny CARLSON 93 HOLST 0 0 36.84 $9,031.35
2 Denis Lynch DITO HANN 0 0 37.91 $7,225.08
3 Kim Emmen DELVAUX 0 0 38.66 $5,418.81
4 Christopher Klasener CHACCORINA KWPN 0 0 39.27 $3,612.54
5 Stefanie Van Den Brink VVARAMOG DE BREVE WESTF 0 0 43.72 $2,528.77
6 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI 0 4 37.49 $1,986.89
7 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO KWPN 0 4 38.34 $1,445.01
8 Gilles Thomas DUCATI VAN SCHUTTERSHOF HANN 0 4 41.18 $1,083.76
9 Dayro Arroyave ICEMAN DE MUZE 0 8 41.54 $1,083.76
10 Julio Arias REGGAE DU TILLARD BWP 0 18 61.64 $903.13
11 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z 1 $903.13
12 Michel Hendrix ENTERTAINER ZANG 1 $903.13
13 Bart Bles ISRAEL VD DENNEHOEVE KWPN 1 $180.62
14 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH BWP 1 $180.62
15 Ellen Whitaker JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE SF 1
16 Spencer Smith DIABLO BWP 4
17 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS 4
18 Harry Charles LORDANOS JUNIOR SF 4
19 Felicie Bertrand URANO DE CARTIGNY 4
20 Vincent Lambrecht JUST ENERGIE SF 4
21 Pieter Clemens ICARUS 4
22 Roberto Previtali AIRLINE R BWP 4
23 Michael Hughes JACKSON VD BISSCHOP WESTF 4
24 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z BWP 4
25 Douglas Lindelow CHELDON 5
26 Olivier Philippaerts ICOS OS 5
27 Mike Kawai RAGTIME ROUGE BWP 5
28 Ludovica Minoli JUS DE KRACK SF 5
29 Cecile Hatteland AXELLE M Z BWP 5
30 Silvia Bazzani CASTRO W ZANG 5
31 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F HOLST 6
32 Angelie Von Essen LUIKAN Q 6
33 Andres Vereecke IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE AES 8
34 Gerard O'Neill CASTLEFIELD VEGAS BWP 8
35 Justine Tebbel HELLO GUV'NOR ISH 8
36 Frank Schuttert CLAUS DIETER BWP 8
37 Laura Klaphake CAMALITA HOLST 9
38 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO HOLST 9
39 Charles Luyckx VIRTUOSE D'EOLE HOLST 9
40 Richard Howley DOLORES SF 9
41 Riccardo Pisani CIGO B KWPN 9
42 Holger Wenz CONNER KWPN 9
43 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO WESTF 9
44 Jens Van Grunsven DOMA SUE 9
45 Angelique Rusen DOLOCIA 9
46 Maxime Harmegnies SEAHORSE Z KWPN 9
47 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF ZANG 12
48 Dries Dekkers HIPPOS VD ROSTAL 13
49 Lisa Cubitt UNCAS S BWP 13
50 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE AES 13
51 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE SBS 16
52 Edward Doyle BILLY GUILDER KWPN 17
53 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA AES 21
54 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat KING OF DIAMONDS BWP Ret
54 Michael Greeve BIG STAR JR KZ Ret
54 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN ZANG Ret