Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
5/1/2022
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
57
4/28/2022 - 5/1/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Petronella Andersson CASSINA Z KWPN 0 0 39.9 $7,247.23
2 Dennis Caubergs COR VD DRIEHOEVEN Z ZANG 0 0 40.34 $5,797.78
3 Carlos Ramirez EXTRA DES SEQUOIAS 0 0 41.91 $4,348.34
4 Ricardo Valadas Coelho MISS CARETINO MNM 0 0 42.32 $2,898.89
5 Skye Higgin GOTCHA 0 0 43.65 $2,029.22
6 Samuel Hutton GIVENCHI 0 4 40.69 $1,594.39
7 Georgia Tame VIVOLENSKA 0 4 41.03 $1,159.56
8 Donatas Janciauskas COOL QUARZ 1 $869.67
9 Dayro Arroyave INGMAR 4 $869.67
10 David Will QUENTUCKY JOLLY 4 $724.72
11 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI SELLE FRAN 4 $724.72
12 Sienna Charles ORNELLAIA OS 4 $724.72
13 Dennis Van Den Brink OGANO GIRL Z HOLST 4 $142.10
14 William Funnell EQUINE AMERICA BILLY PICADOR 4 $142.10
15 Maximilian Bremicker CAJA 35 4 $142.10
16 Frank Schuttert IRISH COFFEE PR 4
17 Alexander Zetterman TRITON HASTAK 4
18 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z 4
19 Noelle Van der Velde HARICOT VERTS ZANG 4
20 Cecilie Tofte CARTIER SR 4
21 Margareth Eikner LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE 4
22 Millie Allen CRACK D'LA ROUSSERIE 5
23 Bertram Allen EMPOLI DE CHAMPLOUE 5
24 Nisse Luneburg CORELLI DE MIES 5
25 Kim Thiry MAXIMA T 5
26 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 6
27 Emily Moffitt COPAIN DU PERCHET CH 7
28 Kim Emmen FARAH CH 8
29 Vincent Lambrecht CATWALK HARRY KWPN 8
30 Przemyslaw Konopacki VASCO 8
31 Joseph Davison IGGY POP 8
32 Nicolas Toro ISA 8
33 Alise Oken GELVERA 8
34 Beth Underhill CASINO CALVIN DUTCH WARM 8
35 Tatiana Troiani CHE DE KEZEG Z 9
36 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi EURO BOY 10
37 Jana Wargers CHELSEA KWPN 10
38 Thomas Brandt CASINO 92 10
39 Jordan Thompson QUIDAM B Z 11
40 Karim Ghaibi LORD LEXUS Z 11
41 Elke Appeltans ALENCIA VON HARY Z 12
42 Alaa Mayssara CHARDONNAY 12
43 Bruno Martins Costa BAILARINNA 13
44 Stephanie Andries HIANCA 13
45 Maximilian Lill ELMOUT DE L'HERSE 14
46 Elad Yaniv ALVARO DU GUE 14
47 Jan Geysen DON VIEPAR SF 14
48 Max Dolger STAKKA GOLD 15
49 Michael Greeve HIGH BIG ANDI K OLDENBURG 18
50 Maartje Verberckmoes GUIDAM'S WILLOW THE SECOND 21
51 Ellie Guy LYONEL D NRPS 31
52 Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL KWPN Ret
52 Lore Decock HESCHUNG VAN T AMELDONK BWP Ret
52 Bhaskar Dasgupta M HOOLIGAN DG Ret
52 Scarlett Charles LORDANOS JUNIOR Ret
52 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE Ret
52 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO OLDBG Ret