Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
3/20/2022
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
42
3/16/2022 - 3/20/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z 0 0 45.2 $7,247.23
2 Tristan Guisson NATURELLE VH LEGITAHOF Z 0 0 45.24 $5,797.78
3 Mike Kawai KAHLUA 0 0 46.53 $4,348.34
4 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MIRA F DUTCH WARM 0 0 47.81 $2,898.89
5 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN 0 1 52.71 $2,029.22
6 Sandra Auffarth QUIRICI H 0 4 43.89 $1,594.39
7 Jodie Hall Mcateer CATOKI 0 4 45.73 $1,159.56
8 Andres Vereecke D'ARTAGAN RR 0 4 46.67 $869.67
9 Kathrin Muller COME I NEED YOU 0 4 48.87 $869.67
10 Michael G Duffy BORELLI T 0 4 49.76 $724.72
11 Hasan Senturk VERY GOOD DE LA BONN 0 14 53.24 $724.72
12 Ruben Romp INFLAME GO SELLE FRAN 2 $724.72
13 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO 4
14 Sven Heitkemper CINA DONNA AWR 4
15 Ulrich Hensel EUROPA H 4
16 Katrin Eckermann CHAO LEE HANN 4
17 Johnny Pals ZARKAVA HERO Z 4
18 Joe Clee AXEL 111 Z 4
19 Omer Karaevli AVANT TOI 4
20 Steven Vermeir MAGNUM VAN HET STEENTJE SF 4
21 Gerrit Nieberg AMIGO 1841 4
22 Patrick Jonkmans KAMIEL VAN HET LANGWATER 4
23 Koen Vereecke KASANOVA DE LA POMME 4
24 Johanna Beckmann ALPHAJET DB BWP 4
25 Natalia Stecher CLAOMI 4
26 Loic Cannaert MICHELANGELO 6
27 Josephine Forster CLAIRE 171 7
28 Linda Portychova ALPHA NERO 7
29 Leonie Peeters LA LOU 8
30 Chloe Aston MELVIN VD BISSCHOP 8
31 Robinson Maupiler DALI DE LA LANDE 8
32 Pieter Clemens CRESCENDO MB Z 9
33 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS 9
34 Anouk De Ruijter JONES DSP 9
35 Boy Peels VICTORY VD BROEKKANT Z 10
36 Georgia Tame NOBLE BOY 17
37 Hannes Symons MYSTIQUE VD MIDDELSTEDE 18
38 Julie De Pelsmaeker EDEL VITSEROEL 19
39 Tereza Svobodova BRITANIA BWP 20
40 Frederic Bouvard LUBIE DE L'ELAN Ret
40 Finn Boerekamp LARCONE Eli
40 Hyke Voorn CAMAXIMA Ret