Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
8/29/2021
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
48
8/26/2021 - 8/29/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR HOLST 0 0 39.7 $7,755.95
2 Hannah Schleef PERRY KHR HANOVERIAN 0 0 39.8 $6,204.76
3 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard FIRST LADY G 0 0 40.22 $4,653.57
4 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z DUTCH WARM 0 0 40.78 $3,102.38
5 Soenke Kohrock CASILETTI CM ZANG 0 0 42.9 $2,171.67
6 Hanne Mertens LENNOX VD BISSCHOP 0 0 42.99 $1,706.31
7 Steven Vermeir MAGNUM VAN HET STEENTJE 0 4 42.41 $1,240.95
8 John Steeghs GOOGLE 0 8 43.51 $930.71
9 Adrienne Dixon KILLOSSERY KAIDEN 1 $930.71
10 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti GUELTY CL ISH 1 $775.60
11 Adir Dias De Abreu HUMBERTO ASK 1 $775.60
12 Ruben Lamers EMBASSADOR JT Z 1 $775.60
13 William Schreuder QUINT 1
14 Maikel Van der Vleuten KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE 4
15 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN BWP 4
16 Joao Victor Castro COCAINE DE RIVERLAND SWEDISH WA 4
17 James Wilson L'AMOUR 4
18 Francisco Rocha LANZAROTE DE MUZE HANN 4
19 Christina Nielsen BONNIE M Z 4
20 Silvia Bazzani JACK DANIELS VAN HET EETZEVELD ZANG 4
21 Tina Deuerer CLARIMA 6 BWP 4
22 Kevin Caprin BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE 4
23 Bas Moerings IPSTHAR 4
24 Niklas Krieg QUATER PAST 4
25 Kevin Jochems QUATINKA 4
26 Lara Tryba DIE HARD OF ROSES Z HANOVERIAN 4
27 Jerome Schmidt QUIOTO 5
28 Valentin Singer BINGO DU CHATEAU 5
29 Manon Hees ECHO VH GERENDAL Z 5
30 Kirsten Rombouts MOWGLI KR 5
31 Michael Jung ZANDRO DE LAUBRY Z 5
32 Kim Jacobs EXCELLENT 5
33 Dennis Caubergs CHARLEMAGNE JT Z 5
34 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 ZANG 6
35 Katharina Von Essen C - LOONA NRW 6
36 Selina Huger FLINTSTONE V 8
37 Krzysztof Ludwiczak NIKO 8
38 Meshari Alharbi GENASIS 8
39 Emile Tacken CAS BELGIAN WA 9
40 Vasco Campana VIVANT KWPN 9
41 Sacha Beghuin FUPTRICIA VAN BEEK 9
42 Cecilie Hatteland MISSY KWPN 9
43 Olivia Natasha Poole MY PREMIER TOUCH 10
44 Juan Pablo Garriz CROSSBAR MELLONI 11
45 Maxime Rius CRACK DU VILPION 13
46 Hannes Symons CAYADIX HERO Z 15
47 Sander Geenen JOLI COEUR P 21
48 Egor Shchibrik CORNET'S SPIRIT Ret