Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
6/6/2021
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
54
6/3/2021 - 6/6/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nicola Philippaerts GIJS ANGLO ARAB 0 0 33.43 $7,755.95
2 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z 0 0 33.85 $6,204.76
3 Mariano Martinez Bastida CLEARTOON 0 0 34.85 $4,653.57
4 Nicolas Toro BALOUBELLE 0 0 36.21 $3,102.38
5 James Wingrave INDIANA JONES MAX 0 4 37 $2,171.67
6 Harry Allen GUINNESS BWP 0 8 39.3 $1,706.31
7 Paloma Barcelo INES 1 $1,240.95
8 Denise Wilson FANTASTICO B 1 $930.71
9 Peter Schollaert CORBUCHY Z 1 $930.71
10 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUICKSILVER 4 $775.60
11 David Will CONCORDIA 49 4 $775.60
12 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO 4 $775.60
13 Yuri Mansur CHACCO FINEST ASK BWP 4 $152.68
14 Tom Schewe HUMBERTO ASK 4 $152.68
15 Santa Steinberga CALOLA 4
16 Christopher Megahey E-MAITRESSE TVH Z WESTF 5
17 Chloe Aston KAPPA PLAY 5
18 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti GUELTY CL 5
19 Denise Wilson BIG BANG DES GENETS 5
20 Samuel Hutton HARRY POTTER DEL LAGHETTO 5
21 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard CHAMBERTINO Z 7
22 Manuel Chechic ABRIL GIQUADANA SEMILLY 8
23 Zazou Hoffman BLOOM DU PLESSIS 8
24 Tim Prouve ECHOS SON Z SELLE FRAN 8
25 Julia Dallamano QOPILOT BATILLY Z 8
26 Matias Larocca B M GRAN FANTASIA ZANG 8
27 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 8
28 Brian Walker CHACCOLETTO 8
29 Annina Nordstrom FUZHOU 8
30 Lars Kersten KADDEE VAN DE KNUFFEL 9
31 Andreas Ripke CHARLY BROWN B 9
32 Giampiero Garofalo SILVERTOPS CHACCO OLD 9
33 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon COLLIN'S LOISEL 9
34 Omer Karaevli LIVINGSTONE VAN HET PEGGERSHOF 12
35 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN 12
36 Niels Kersten FAMOUS H KWPN 12
37 Camila Mazza De Benedicto CAFE IN DE KREISKER KWPN 12
38 Donald Whitaker DI CAPRIO 13
39 Isabella Russekoff JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE 13
40 Nicola Pohl FREESTYLE BWP 14
41 Stanislas De Malet GRAMYCO SITTE SI 17
42 Clara Hallundbaek CA PIAVE 17
43 David Will BABALOU HD 20
44 Anna Duff AL PACINO 62 Ret
44 Nicola Pohl EXELERO 2 DSP Ret
44 Jean Charles Grandmontagne TINKA'S HERO Z Ret
44 Donald Whitaker CARASINA HD Ret
44 Samuel Hutton GIVENCHI Eli
44 Julio Arias Cueva MYLORD LES HAUTS Z Ret
44 Niels Kersten GRANITO NOORDENHOEK Eli
44 Lily Attwood COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z Ret
44 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL Ret
44 Stanislas De Malet URICAN BWP Ret
44 Zazou Hoffman VICE VERSA D'OSSAU SF Ret