Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
5/16/2021
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
70
5/13/2021 - 5/16/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kendra Claricia Brinkop DE FLIPPER OS 0 0 35.8 $7,755.95
2 Lily Attwood KARIBOU HORTA KWPN 0 0 35.84 $6,204.76
3 Jerome Guery GREAT BRITAIN V 0 0 35.92 $4,653.57
4 Stephen Moore TEAM DE COQUERIE 0 0 36.79 $3,102.38
5 Andre' Reichmann QUINETTO Z SELLE FRAN 0 0 36.81 $2,171.67
6 Tina Deuerer CLUESO 10 0 0 36.93 $1,706.31
7 Michael Hughes SX HIDALGO VG HANN 0 0 37.35 $1,240.95
8 Tristan Guisson NATURELLE VH LEGITAHOF Z BWP 0 0 38.19 $930.71
9 Jonna Ekberg CALYPSO DE BEAUFOUR 0 0 40 $930.71
10 Tom Wachman ATLANTIC DU SEIGNEUR 0 0 40.1 $775.60
11 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida CARADO 3 SBS 0 0 43.15 $775.60
12 Darragh Kenny SANGRIS BOY WESTPHALIA 0 4 33.8 $775.60
13 Nicola Philippaerts MOYA VD BISSCHOP WARMBLOOD 0 4 36.85 $152.68
14 Rik Hemeryck MAESTRO DE BRANDEGEM 0 4 38.69 $152.68
15 Teddy Vlock VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE 0 4 40.29 $152.68
16 Pieter Clemens CRESCENDO MB Z SELLE FRAN 0 4 41.33 $152.68
17 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP HUTCH 0 8 38.19 $152.68
18 Edwina Tops-Alexander FELLOW CASTLEFIELD 1 $152.68
19 Samuel Hutton COLLECTOR SOLIA KWPN 1
20 Simon Yde NADAL 2 1
21 Jana Wargers HARDESSA KWPN 4
22 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli GRAND SLAM VDL 4
23 Hannah Schleef PERRY KHR 4
24 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS 4
25 Cian O'Connor CARECA LS ELITE SELLE FRAN 4
26 Maria Hjorth Frederiksen DUBLE 4
27 Philipp Weishaupt GOLDENEYE DWB 4
28 Kara Chad FIREFLY W 4
29 David Will BABALOU HD 4
30 Chloe Aston KAPPA PLAY 4
31 Patricia Guery MARGRIET DE MARIPOSA 4
32 James Wilson L'AMOUR 5
33 Christophe Vanderhasselt KADANS VAN DE MISPELAERE HANN 5
34 Maximilian Bremicker CAJA 35 5
35 Camille Demolie A CAPELA DE LA VIOLLE 5
36 Hani Kamal Raji Bsharat CHATINUE 5
37 Annika Axelsson ZANDYCOLLE Z 5
38 Denis Lynch QUANTINO 5
39 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 5
40 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes CALYPSO DES MATIS 8
41 Jessica Burke EXPRESS TREND 8
42 Max Wachman DORETTE ISH 8
43 Kevin Jochems FLYING JACKIE 8
44 Marit Haarr Skollerud STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO 8
45 Evelyne Putters EYE OF THE TIGER SWB 8
46 Henrik Von Eckermann HUGO BOSS KWPN 8
47 Leonie Peeters LA LOU 9
48 Kenneth Cheng TYSON AZ 9
49 Manuel Fernandez Saro CARTE DE BLUE PS ZANG 9
50 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE 9
51 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 CHACCOPHANIE 9
52 Ahmed El Naggar BALI DE L HERIBUS 9
53 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART SBS 10
54 Richard Vogel ALENTEJO DWB 10
55 Flo Norris CON PLEASURE 5 SF 11
56 Frank Schuttert KINKY BOY VAN HET GILDENHOF 13
57 Joel Valles Rosell LOEWIE 13
58 Falih Al-Dulaimi LACOBAT 2 14
59 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen CALYSO 14
60 Constant Van Paesschen VERONESE TEAMJOY 15
61 Julio Arias Cueva CARLINO DE BEAUFOUR SF 17
62 Omer Karaevli LIVINGSTONE VAN HET PEGGERSHOF 19
63 Emil Hallundbaek PARIS Ret
63 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti GUELTY CL SWB Ret
63 Joe Clee AXEL 111 Z Ret
63 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z Ret
63 Nicola Pohl KATCHA HD Ret
63 Lea De Coulon CROONER D'HYRENCOURT Z Ret
63 Sandra Fransson CIMA D'ARGOUGES Ret
63 Donald Whitaker VENENO Ret