Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
5/9/2021
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
41
5/6/2021 - 5/9/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Koen Vereecke LECTOR VD BISSCHOP ZANG 0 0 36.68 $7,755.95
2 Vincent Lambrecht CATWALK HARRY 0 0 36.89 $6,204.76
3 Jana Wargers CHACCO'S LADY 2 0 0 37.4 $4,653.57
4 Alex Duffy FTS KILLOSSERY KONFUSION 0 0 39.53 $3,102.38
5 Christina Thomas CAPTAIN JO CTE 0 0 40.19 $2,171.67
6 Charlene Bastone SANLOU OS 0 0 41.77 $1,706.31
7 Pia-Katharina Beeking SGW LORD POLDY 0 0 43.62 $1,240.95
8 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PEMBROKE 3 0 4 36.97 $930.71
9 Franziska Zimmermann LEVINO 22 HANN 0 4 40.39 $930.71
10 Sven Peters CHANNEL 0 8 44.43 $775.60
11 Chris Sorensen EMPEROR CLAUDIUS KWPN 4 $775.60
12 Toshiki Masui JERICHO S 4 $775.60
13 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET 4
14 Simon Yde NADAL 2 CHEVAL 4
15 Kathrin Muller COME I NEED YOU KWPN 4
16 Ciaran Nallon ESI TOULOUSE 4
17 Felipe Amaral ANDROIDE 3K 4
18 Lars Kuster KANNAN'S 4
19 Flo Norris CON PLEASURE 5 4
20 Kenneth Cheng ELLE DORADO 4
21 Joel Valles Rosell LOEWIE KWPN 4
22 Victor Mariano Luminatti CANCASCO Z 4
23 Lily Attwood CALVARO'S UP TO DATE 5
24 Selina Huger FLINTSTONE V 8
25 Anna Power TAHICLAUD 8
26 Nicola Philippaerts GIJS 8
27 Aurelien Lejeune CAPRI Z 8
28 Clara Hallundbaek CA PIAVE 9
29 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 9
30 Spencer Smith QUIBELLE 9
31 Omer Karaevli LIVINGSTONE VAN HET PEGGERSHOF HANOVERIAN 12
32 Christopher Klasener QUICK JUMP W 12
33 Chloe Aston KAPPA PLAY 12
34 James Billington HARWICH VDL 13
35 Christopher Megahey KAMIRO D 13
36 Cecilie Hatteland IZONWINO 14
37 Kim Thiry MAXIMA T 16
38 Emil Hallundbaek HIGH NITRO Ret
38 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 SWB Ret
38 Elisa Strubbe MR. QUALITY Z KWPN Ret
38 Lara Postillon CHAMPAGNE M'AUREA Z Ret