Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
12/6/2020
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
60
12/3/2020 - 12/6/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Greeve GUAN GJB 0 0 36.28 $7,241.03
2 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 0 0 38.7 $5,792.82
3 Niels Bruynseels LUCA VAN'T EIGENLO ZANG 0 4 37.42 $4,344.61
4 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE 0 4 38.03 $2,896.41
5 Therese S. Henriksen HALIFAX VAN DE CONYNENBER SBS 0 4 38.35 $2,027.48
6 Pieter Devos COMME-LAUDE W BWP 0 4 42.88 $1,593.02
7 Maria Louise Kingsrod URIOSO DE LAUME 0 8 39.25 $1,158.56
8 Robinson Maupiler MONCLER VAN OVERIS SF 0 8 39.84 $868.92
9 Caroline Poels-Devos JUST ME D 0 8 42.17 $868.92
10 Johnny Pals CHARLEY 0 11 57.83 $724.10
11 Vincent Lambrecht EXXON HEDONIST HOLST 0 16 38.88 $724.10
12 Piergiorgio Bucci NAIADE D'ELSENDAM Z 1 $724.10
13 Jordy Van Massenhove GAGA E D'AUGUSTIJN 1 $142.54
14 Andrea Persson F. LAS VEGAS 4 $142.54
15 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 4 $142.54
16 Harry Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE 4
17 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO ISH 4
18 Benjamin Wulschner CHACCOBEL BWP 4
19 Simon Prouve GLORIA V/H KAPELHOF 4
20 Alison Barton ROMA IV 4
21 Jens Vandenberk CALLAS AH Z 4
22 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z 4
23 Sienna Charles CONTROE 4
24 Bassem Hassan Mohammed SIROCCO KWPN 4
25 Jens Thys KAISER 'T' 'FVD' AES 4
26 Erica Swartz JOVITA BWP 4
27 Fredrik B. Seim QUEVARA VD VLIERBEEK Z 4
28 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat BLUSHING 4
29 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE 4
30 Lea De Coulon JORDAN VAN 'T NACHTEGALEN 4
31 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ERMINDO W BWP 5
32 Ivo Biessen NIPPON QUALITY 5
33 Marit Haarr Skollerud LANCASTER 5
34 Karin Martinsen CHRYSTAL BLUE 5
35 Hannes Symons CAYADIX HERO Z 7
36 Jens Van Grunsven GREATLIGHT VDL 8
37 Jake Andrew Elliott DJANGO BLUE 8
38 Monique Van Den Broek BUGANO DE L'ABBAYE OS 8
39 Hedda Wallin CARRERO T Z 8
40 Louise Losfeld IOWA VAN HET POLDERHOF 8
41 Axel Vandoorne FILIPPO T Z BWP 9
42 Alexander Housen JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHO 9
43 Sam Polleunis LANCELOT P BWP 9
44 Erik Preben Strand INDOLETTO 9
45 Tim Prouve HOCUS POCUS VD LUCASHOEVE HOLST 9
46 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO 9
47 Ferdinand Kahn BERNIE 16 12
48 Fabienne Roelofsen ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S 12
49 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA KWPN 17
50 Jan Geysen DON VIEPAR BWP 17
51 Michal Tyszko COLINERO 18
52 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE Ret
52 Andreas Lootus SIMONE BWP Ret
52 Niels Bulthuis LA TOUCHA VAN DORPERHEIDE Eli
52 Joanna Rosicka CARIBOU Ret
52 Lara Postillon CONKANNAN PS Ret
52 Juri Sokolovski CAJZA CAVAT Ret
52 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR SWB Ret
52 Irma Karlsson CHACCO STARA Ret
52 Nando De Miranda INDIGO VAN HET LINDENHOF OS Ret