US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
12/8/2019
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
69
12/5/2019 - 12/8/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Cian O'Connor LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE KWPN 0 0 40.72 $7,127.00
2 Christian Weier GLOBAL SI 0 0 41.58 $5,701.60
3 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST CRYSTAL DE LEAU (E.T) BWP 0 0 41.94 $4,276.20
4 Michael Pender HHS CALAIS 0 0 42.18 $2,850.80
5 Jenny Rankin QUENTIN PJ 0 0 42.67 $1,995.56
6 Petronella Andersson ECLATANT HANN 0 0 44.43 $1,567.94
7 Spencer Roe ECLIPS KWPN 0 0 45.05 $1,140.32
8 Leonie Bockmann LABEL D'AMOUR KWPN 0 0 46.45 $855.24
9 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH 0 0 46.55 $855.24
10 Joe Clayton LIKE A DIAMOND VAN HET SC 0 4 41.65 $712.70
11 Roberto Previtali VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE 0 4 42.68 $712.70
12 Erika Lickhammer EDETTE SF 0 4 43.86 $712.70
13 Evelina Tovek CORTINA 212 KWPN 0 4 44.54 $142.54
14 Frederick Troschke CHECKER 47 0 4 45.83 $142.54
15 Jacob Hellstrom CHUCK BASS 0 4 45.97 $142.54
16 Gilles Thomas KONAK 0 8 44.89 $142.54
17 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z BWP 1 $142.54
18 Sofia Westborg DELICALATO V/H MARIENSHOF 1 $142.54
19 Christian Kukuk MUMBAI 4
20 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO 4
21 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO BWP 4
22 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP CHACCOLA 4
23 Jake Andrew Elliott DJANGO BLUE 4
24 Frederick Knorren GIVENCHI OS 4
25 Jasmin Ranta Aho DIXON 4
26 Michael Cristofoletti BELONY 4
27 Marcus Ehning PRIAM DU ROSET HANN 4
28 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO 4
28 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO HOLST 4
30 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE 4
31 Solveig Newermann BALLERINA SBS 4
32 Yuri Mansur CASANTOS 4
33 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE KWPN 4
34 Tim Hoster CORRADINA PP KWPN 4
35 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z KWPN 4
36 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL 5
37 Erik Preben Strand INDOLETTO BWP 5
38 Fredik B. Seim QUEVARA VD VLIERBEEK Z HOLST 5
39 Jack Ryan DIESEL 5
40 Ross Mulholland CARASINA HD KWPN 5
41 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans A S BOMBAY 5
42 Stephanie Andries CORNET S LADY 5
43 Peter Moloney DIEGO 5
44 Eva Kramer COLINA 70 KWPN 5
45 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER 8
46 Douglas Lindelow JEZEBEL KWPN 8
47 Jana Wargers DAEGEN LALAN BWP 8
48 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN KWPN 9
49 Emil Hallundbaek BEL STAR 9
50 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. 9
51 Sara Appelqvist CARINOSA LS 12
52 Ciaran Nallon X FLOW LIGHTYEAR 2 12
53 Therese S. Henriksen HALIFAX VAN DE CONYNENBER 12
54 Joris Geenen KIOTO VAN HET SIMSEHOF BWP 12
55 Oliver Lazarus CAMPINO 344 13
56 Michael Greeve CONTARA 15 SACHS 13
57 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 13
58 Alberto Alonso Buzo L'ESPOIR D'OPALINE VD CAA DWB 13
59 Peder Fredricson H&M CRUSADER ICE 13
60 Tom Martens FLEETWOOD 16
61 Anna-Julia Kontio CALLAS AH Z 16
62 Manuel Vasconcelos E Sousa SINGA 20
63 Brecht Goossens HERO VAN HEISTE Ret
63 Shota Ogomori SIG IRON MAN BWP Ret
63 Jason Foley CAVALINO Ret
63 Luca Coata CRANDESSA Ret
63 Douglas Duffin QUIDAM B Z KWPN Ret
63 Leonie Aitkenhead HEART-THIRD Ret
63 Manfredi Macchiarella CAS Ret