Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
12/1/2019
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
76
11/28/2019 - 12/1/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER SF 0 0 39.06 $7,127.00
2 Peter Moloney ORNELLAIA KWPN 0 0 39.2 $5,701.60
3 Gerrit Nieberg BEN 431 HOLST 0 0 40.66 $4,276.20
4 Dayro Arroyave QARMINA DE GREENBAY Z 0 0 40.76 $2,850.80
5 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY 0 0 41.9 $1,995.56
6 Alexandra Thornton CORNETTO K 0 0 44.34 $1,567.94
7 William Whitaker RMF CHACCO TOP HANN 0 4 40.63 $1,140.32
8 Kendra Claricia Brinkop KISMET VAN DE LENTAKKER HANN 0 4 41.03 $855.24
9 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA 0 4 41.05 $855.24
10 Petronella Andersson ECLATANT KWPN 0 4 41.72 $712.70
11 Fredik B. Seim QUEVARA VD VLIERBEEK Z KWPN 0 4 42.08 $712.70
12 Victor Bettendorf CONCEANA PS 0 4 42.12 $712.70
13 Harry Charles BORSATO 0 4 44.31 $142.54
14 Pieter Clemens CUIDAM KWPN 0 8 52.77 $142.54
15 Lara Postillon CHAMPAGNE M'AUREA Z KWPN 1 $142.54
16 Frank Schuttert LATINA VAN HET AVENHOF ZANG 1 $142.54
17 Nicola Pohl EXELERO 2 1 $142.54
18 Vincent Lambrecht S & L ROCKY 1 $142.54
19 Hedda Wallin EUMOSA 4 $142.54
20 Anthony Philippaerts FOREVER D'ARCO TER LINDEN 4
21 Quentin Lambotte IN THE MOOD BWP 4
22 Richard Howley ARLO DE BLONDEL BWP 4
23 Benoit Petitjean SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE 4
24 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER SF 4
25 Edward Levy UNO DE CERISY 4
26 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH SF 4
27 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACLADINE ISH 4
28 Jessica Mendoza SAM DE BACON WESTF 4
29 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 SF 4
30 Matheus Correa ANGELINA VAN'T KLEIN ASDO DWB 4
31 Thibault Philippaerts JUVENTE VAN DE KAKEBEEK 4
32 Wilma Hellstrom CICCI BJN BWP 4
33 Cian O'Connor VALDOCCO DES CAPS 4
34 Giampiero Garofalo EZRA VAN W SF 4
35 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK 5
36 Enzo Chiarotto BENSOR DU GUE 5
37 Therese S. Henriksen HALIFAX VAN DE CONYNENBER 5
38 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL BWP 5
39 Guillaume Batillat CLASSIC ADDICTION BWP 5
40 Erik Preben Strand INDOLETTO 5
41 Maria Madenova ISIDA HOLST 5
42 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE OS 7
43 Lou Favede BOETIE TAME SBS 8
44 Pal Flam CLOONEY II 8
45 Robert Whitaker DEKATO HOLST 8
46 Jason Foley CAVALINO 8
47 Isabella Russekoff BALOU'S FLY HIGH 8
48 Patrick Doller CHA MU 4 OLDENBURG 8
49 Stephen Lohoar DELIUS F 8
50 Edwina Tops Alexander IDENTITY VITSEROEL 8
51 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA BWP 8
52 Alexander Butler QUICK HAMLET UNIRE 8
53 Martin Fink C'EST LA MARIA CALLAS KWPN 8
54 Roberto Previtali VERONESE TEAMJOY 8
55 Tal Milstein EL DORADO SF 9
56 Chloe Winchester STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO KWPN 9
57 Wouter Devos KADAFI VAN'T HOF VAN PAYZ SWB 9
58 Louise Mathieu SANTOS 9
59 Eoin Gallagher DAVINCI VD BOSRAND Z 9
60 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JUAN VAN'T ARKELHOF ZANG 9
61 Olivier Philippaerts ZAYADO BWP 9
62 You Zhang CAESAR 9
63 Brecht Goossens HERO VAN HEISTE ESHB 12
64 Frederic Vernaet EUPTRIC VAN BEEK BWP 12
65 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR KWPN 12
66 Leonie Jonigkeit QUERO 2 BWP 13
67 Emilie Conter PAMPERO 14
68 Emilie Bussereau ARTIST DE CAPUCINE OS 15
69 Anna-Elisa Schafer COEUR D'OR 3 16
70 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA 16
71 Jean Charles Grandmontagne AKKATO DU BORGET SF Ret
71 Kevin Caprin BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE Ret
71 Manuel Fernandez-Saro SANTIAGO DE BLONDEL Ret
71 Andre Freire GEISHA VAN ORSHOF SF Ret
71 Zachery Beesley ULTIMA BWP Ret
76 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS HOLST Eli