Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of October 23, 2020
Week 2020-18
12/1/2019
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
76
11/28/2019 - 12/1/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER SF 0 0 39.06 $7,127.00
2 Peter Moloney ORNELLAIA KWPN 0 0 39.2 $5,701.60
3 Gerrit Nieberg BEN 431 HOLST 0 0 40.66 $4,276.20
4 Dayro Arroyave QARMINA DE GREENBAY Z 0 0 40.76 $2,850.80
5 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY 0 0 41.9 $1,995.56
6 Alexandra Thornton CORNETTO K 0 0 44.34 $1,567.94
7 William Whitaker RMF CHACCO TOP HANN 0 4 40.63 $1,140.32
8 Kendra Claricia Brinkop KISMET VAN DE LENTAKKER HANN 0 4 41.03 $855.24
9 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA 0 4 41.05 $855.24
10 Petronella Andersson ECLATANT KWPN 0 4 41.72 $712.70
11 Fredik B. Seim QUEVARA VD VLIERBEEK Z KWPN 0 4 42.08 $712.70
12 Victor Bettendorf CONCEANA PS 0 4 42.12 $712.70
13 Harry Charles BORSATO 0 4 44.31 $142.54
14 Pieter Clemens CUIDAM KWPN 0 8 52.77 $142.54
15 Lara Postillon CHAMPAGNE M'AUREA Z KWPN 1 $142.54
16 Frank Schuttert LATINA VAN HET AVENHOF ZANG 1 $142.54
17 Nicola Pohl EXELERO 2 1 $142.54
18 Vincent Lambrecht S & L ROCKY 1 $142.54
19 Hedda Wallin EUMOSA 4 $142.54
20 Anthony Philippaerts FOREVER D'ARCO TER LINDEN 4
21 Quentin Lambotte IN THE MOOD BWP 4
22 Richard Howley ARLO DE BLONDEL BWP 4
23 Benoit Petitjean SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE 4
24 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER SF 4
25 Edward Levy UNO DE CERISY 4
26 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH SF 4
27 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACLADINE ISH 4
28 Jessica Mendoza SAM DE BACON WESTF 4
29 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 SF 4
30 Matheus Correa ANGELINA VAN'T KLEIN ASDO DWB 4
31 Thibault Philippaerts JUVENTE VAN DE KAKEBEEK 4
32 Wilma Hellstrom CICCI BJN BWP 4
33 Cian O'Connor VALDOCCO DES CAPS 4
34 Giampiero Garofalo EZRA VAN W SF 4
35 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK 5
36 Enzo Chiarotto BENSOR DU GUE 5
37 Therese S. Henriksen HALIFAX VAN DE CONYNENBER 5
38 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL BWP 5
39 Guillaume Batillat CLASSIC ADDICTION BWP 5
40 Erik Preben Strand INDOLETTO 5
41 Maria Madenova ISIDA HOLST 5
42 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE OS 7
43 Lou Favede BOETIE TAME SBS 8
44 Pal Flam CLOONEY II 8
45 Robert Whitaker DEKATO HOLST 8
46 Jason Foley CAVALINO 8
47 Isabella Russekoff BALOU'S FLY HIGH 8
48 Patrick Doller CHA MU 4 OLDENBURG 8
49 Stephen Lohoar DELIUS F 8
50 Edwina Tops Alexander IDENTITY VITSEROEL 8
51 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA BWP 8
52 Alexander Butler QUICK HAMLET UNIRE 8
53 Martin Fink C'EST LA MARIA CALLAS KWPN 8
54 Roberto Previtali VERONESE TEAMJOY 8
55 Tal Milstein EL DORADO SF 9
56 Chloe Winchester STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO KWPN 9
57 Wouter Devos KADAFI VAN'T HOF VAN PAYZ SWB 9
58 Louise Mathieu SANTOS 9
59 Eoin Gallagher DAVINCI VD BOSRAND Z 9
60 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JUAN VAN'T ARKELHOF ZANG 9
61 Olivier Philippaerts ZAYADO BWP 9
62 You Zhang CAESAR 9
63 Brecht Goossens HERO VAN HEISTE ESHB 12
64 Frederic Vernaet EUPTRIC VAN BEEK BWP 12
65 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR KWPN 12
66 Leonie Jonigkeit QUERO 2 BWP 13
67 Emilie Conter PAMPERO 14
68 Emilie Bussereau ARTIST DE CAPUCINE OS 15
69 Anna-Elisa Schafer COEUR D'OR 3 16
70 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA 16
71 Jean Charles Grandmontagne AKKATO DU BORGET SF Ret
71 Kevin Caprin BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE Ret
71 Manuel Fernandez-Saro SANTIAGO DE BLONDEL Ret
71 Andre Freire GEISHA VAN ORSHOF SF Ret
71 Zachery Beesley ULTIMA BWP Ret
76 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS HOLST Eli