US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
10/27/2019
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
54
10/24/2019 - 10/27/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jack Ryan ESSENAR HIGH HOPES HOLST 0 0 36.38 $7,127.00
2 Zoe Conter LA UNA 0 0 39.51 $5,701.60
3 Nicolas Toro CINDERELLA Z OS 0 0 40.14 $4,276.20
4 Adir Dias De Abreu FREEDOM POLANA ZANG 0 0 41.01 $2,850.80
5 Jessica Burke EXPRESS TREND 0 0 41.37 $1,995.56
6 Quentin Lambotte IN THE MOOD ISH 0 0 43.55 $1,567.94
7 Sayre Happy BALENTO C.S BWP 0 0 47.11 $1,140.32
8 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER 0 4 39.71 $855.24
9 Damien Haelterman FABIUS DE LAUBRY KWPN 0 4 41.89 $855.24
10 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA 0 8 41.26 $712.70
11 Luca Coata CRANDESSA BWP 0 Ret $712.70
12 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF KWPN 4 $712.70
13 Rene Dittmer LUNICA 2 4 $142.54
14 Anna-Elisa Schafer COEUR D'OR 3 4 $142.54
15 Eduardo Damiani Filizola COLDPLAY 4
16 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY WESTF 4
17 Matheus Correa ANGELINA VAN'T KLEIN ASDO 4
18 Tim Hoster CORRADINA PP 4
19 Michael Vreys HEIDELBERG VT LINDENHOF KWPN 4
20 Frank Schuttert FIRST LADY G BWP 4
21 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro SEAWILLOW DUTCH WARM 4
22 Viktor Daem IC MAGIC VAN DE BIEN 4
23 Emilie Conter LEGOLAS TER WILGEN BWP 4
24 Charlotte Verhagen A LEE SPRING POWER 4
25 Vladimir Tretera GANGSTER V/H NODDEVELT WESTF 8
26 Gerard O'Neill WARRIORS GLORY 8
27 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO AES 8
28 Andre Freire GEISHA VAN ORSHOF HOLST 8
29 Joe Clayton BIG STAR JR KZ BWP 8
30 Pieter Clemens AGADANCE VAN'T GELUTT Z ZANG 8
31 Johnny Pals EXCENTRIEK 8
32 Francisco Rocha LANZAROTE DE MUZ 8
33 Maxime Perez EXTRA 41 8
34 Spencer Smith CAEPT'N GAGA OLDBG 9
35 Frederike Staack VERTIGE DE GALARZACS 9
36 Donald Whitaker ATEVLA SF 9
37 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS 12
38 Antonia Andersson FREESWING HANN 12
39 Tal Milstein HENKEL'S CASALL 12
40 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z 12
41 Tim Prouve HOCUS POCUS VD LUCASHOEVE ZANG 13
42 Robert Bruhns LE CEQUILO 16
43 Captain Geoff Curran MHS GABHRAN 16
44 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE 16
45 Mike Van Olst KING FALCO VAN ORSHOF SBS 16
46 Ahmed Elsayed Mohsen COLOMBO 25
47 Oscar Reyes ELIETRO VD BERGHOEVE KWPN 25
48 Agathe Bosetti SUBLIM DES GREZILS TENDER KWPN Ret
48 Alexander Zettermann MISS SVEA SF Ret
48 Annabell Kiel QUITO 45 Ret
48 Wencesias Thomel TONIC D'ICK Ret
48 Mohamed El Naggar TIN TIN SF Ret
48 Aurore Christen B ELVIS Z Ret
54 Juan Pablo Garriz CAPTAIN ZANG Eli