Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
10/13/2019
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
80
10/10/2019 - 10/13/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Howley ARLO DE BLONDEL KWPN 0 0 37.33 $7,127.00
2 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli CASSE-TOUT Z 0 0 39.15 $5,701.60
3 Bertram Allen GO TO FORTUNA 0 0 39.75 $4,276.20
4 Gerard O'Neill WARRIORS GLORY 0 0 40.84 $2,850.80
5 Marcus Ehning FIRTH OF LORNE AES 0 8 41.04 $1,995.56
6 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z HANN 1 $1,567.94
7 Niels Bruynseels KOPERNIC VAN ORTI 1 $1,140.32
8 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL BWP 1 $855.24
9 Joanna Parkinson CHACOLU BWP 1 $855.24
10 Carla Cimolai CHABLIS OS 1 $712.70
11 Ivo Biessen LORENTA KWPN 1 $712.70
12 Thibault Philippaerts JUVENTE VAN DE KAKEBEEK 1 $712.70
13 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE BWP 1 $142.54
14 Giampiero Garofalo ALCAPONE DES CARMILLE BWP 1 $142.54
15 Darragh Kenny SCARLETT DU SART Z 4 $142.54
16 Kevin Jochems CRISTELLO 2 DUTCH WARM 4 $142.54
17 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. KWPN 4 $142.54
18 Cyril Cools GUITLERMO 4 $142.54
19 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAEL 4 $142.54
20 Gilles Thomas CONARO BWP 4 $142.54
21 Felicie Bertrand VAHINE DE FAVI HOLST 4
22 Albert Zoer FLORIAN SF 4
23 Willem Greve GOGO KWPN 4
24 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO 4
25 Hans Dieter Dreher BERLINDA SHBGB 4
25 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 ZIDP 4
27 Leonie Aitkenhead HEART-THIRD HOLST 4
28 Dirk Demeersman LOVE AFAIR 111 5
29 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z 5
30 Tim Gredley JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK ZANG 5
31 Sayre Happy BALENTO C.S BWP 5
32 Aniek Poels ATHENE 5
33 Christoph Bruse FLYING WONDER KWPN 5
34 Annelies Vorsselmans OLIMPO LS RHEIN 5
35 Amber Fijen EL CORRADO SLS 5
36 Pieter Devos JUST ME D KWPN 6
37 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME 8
38 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE BWP 8
39 Monique Van Den Broek CORSARI VAN DE HELLE 8
40 Guido Franchi FREIHERR 8
41 Andre Freire GEISHA VAN ORSHOF KWPN 8
42 Chloe Winchester BO BWP 8
43 Matthew Sampson GENEVE R KWPN 8
44 Maximilian Lill CHECKERS 10 9
45 Anthony Philippaerts FOREVER D'ARCO TER LINDEN OS 9
46 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP URANE DE TALMA BWP 9
47 Anna-Elisa Schafer COEUR D'OR 3 SF 9
48 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 9
49 Kevin Gielen JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA HOLST 9
49 Koen Vereecke DONNA VD WINDEWEG Z BWP 9
51 Niels Bulthuis FREEBIRD 9
52 Captain Geoff Curran MHS GABHRAN KWPN 9
53 Adir Dias De Abreu DEZ' OOKTOFF 10
54 Rachel Steffen UNIC DU PLESSIS 10
55 Brecht Goossens GOODWILL SF 11
56 John Steeghs GOOGLE BWP 12
57 Anna Carway AJACCIO 12
58 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET KWPN 13
59 Juri Sokolovski CAJZA CAVAT CHEVAL 13
60 Stella Rohlcke DELINA SWB 13
61 Yuri Mansur ALFONS RA KWPN 14
62 David Dagron BE BOP DES DOUES ESHB 15
63 Wilma Marklund CARLOGERO 15
64 Elin Ott EKINA VAN HET RUITERHOF OLDBG 24
65 Victoria Lauff EMBASSY M BWP 27
66 Jeroen Dubbeldam FOREVER SFN Ret
66 Kara Chad DSP COLFOSCO Ret
66 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS DSP Ret
66 Frederic Vernaet DAUPHINE VAN T & L HANOVERIAN Ret
66 Przemyslaw Konopacki DUKE SBS Ret
66 Bretton Chad THE PUGILIST KWPN Ret
66 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP GISTIQUE Ret
66 Jennifer Kuehnle TULLIBARDS MISS OPTIMISTI Ret
66 Nick Vrins LIBELLE VD HEFFINCK Ret
66 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN Ret
66 Hessel Hoekstra QUINCY 230 Ret
66 Michael Greeve CONTARA 15 OS Ret
66 Joe Clayton BALDUR 75 Ret
79 Dennis Heyer STROMBULI OS Eli
79 Barbara Steurer-Collee BIG BOY 36 Eli