US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
6/1/2019
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
75
5/30/2019 - 6/1/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 OLDBG 0 0 40.43 $7,127.00
2 Dayro Arroyave QARMINA DE GREENBAY Z HANN 0 0 41 $5,701.60
3 Lorenzo De Luca BELO HORIZONTE 0 0 41.89 $4,276.20
4 Angelica Augustsson NINTENDER STAR HOLSTEINER 0 0 43.02 $2,850.80
5 Leina Benkhraba FIRESTONE B ISH 0 0 43.05 $1,995.56
6 Sebastian Adams CARLO 0 0 43.31 $1,567.94
7 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DOTS & DASHES HOLST 0 0 43.69 $1,140.32
8 Ilaria Sutera JACKSON HOLST 0 0 46.14 $855.24
9 David Simpson JENSON 55 BWP 0 4 43.02 $855.24
10 Albert Zoer FLORIAN AES 0 4 43.18 $712.70
11 Katharina Offel ELIEN KWPN 0 4 43.74 $712.70
12 Monique Van Den Broek CORSARI VAN DE HELLE KWPN 0 4 45.07 $712.70
13 Thom De Koff EMMERSON 0 4 45.72 $142.54
14 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 KWPN 0 8 48.42 $142.54
15 Roy Hanlon GRANIT VH ROELHOF KWPN 0 20 43.24 $142.54
16 Antonio Alfonso DONANSO BWP 0 WD $71.27
16 Christian Kukuk COLESTUS KWPN 0 WD $71.27
18 Louise Mathieu SANTOS WESTF 1 $142.54
19 Ciaran Nallon CLOE GP Z 4 $142.54
20 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP 4
21 Shady Ghrayeb TAIWAN DU LANDEY KWPN 4
22 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z SF 4
23 Laurenz Buhl CHATALGO ZANG 4
24 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE 4
25 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY SF 4
26 Alessandra Fuzzi RMF TEQUILA 4
27 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART 4
28 Frederic Vernaet DAUPHINE VAN T & L DWB 4
29 Jens Christ CONCENTUS 4 SBS 4
30 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE OS 4
31 Vicky Van De Poel JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE BWP 4
32 Elisabeth Kruse SPIMEX BWP 5
33 Gilles Detry CATWALK KOBE OF BALLMORE 5
34 Radovan Sillo DURANT W 5
35 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN KWPN 5
36 Lisa Huep CALVILOT HOLST 7
37 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER OS 8
38 Oliver Lazarus CHILLIPEPPER SB AES 8
39 Thomas Van Minnebruggen KOSHIN DE MUZE KWPN 8
40 Kenneth Cheng TYSON AZ BWP 8
41 Joris Geenen KIOTO VAN HET SIMSEHOF ZANG 8
42 Sofia Westborg DELICALATO V/H MARIENSHOF 8
43 Lisa Nooren JAROLUS VD BERGDALHOEVE 8
44 Whitney Sorensen GAME BOY D 10 BWP 9
45 Luis Antonio Rodrigues Neves DUBAI DU MAILLET BWP 9
46 Robinson Maupiler LA CALIDAD 9
47 Nadege Janssen CRIME IS KING HOLST 9
48 Agustin Covarrubias BAILEYS OS 9
49 Louise Simpson FELIX X KWPN 9
50 Stefanie Heins SILVERADO 12
51 Przemyslaw Konopacki DUKE KWPN 12
52 Lance Whitehouse BAZENTO KWPN 13
53 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE AES 13
54 Delphine Klopper GLADDYS VD LINDEHOEVE Z BWP 13
55 Matheus Correa GB CELINE 13
56 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 14
57 Alice Palmer ESSENAR CRIXUS HOLSTEINER 14
58 Petronella Andersson ECLATANT 14
59 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST CRYSTAL DE LEAU (E.T) KWPN 15
60 Louisa Muller LORD LARRY 4 16
61 Ivo Biessen LORENTA 17
62 Ali Al Ahrach DALISCA 18
63 Insa Strothmann UTAH 17 KWPN 20
64 Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking SGW LORD POLDY HOLST 22
65 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS Ret
65 Jana Wargers CASCORRADO SF Ret
65 Majid Djaidi JOKER Ret
65 Samy Colman EM ENERGIE VIVALDI DU CRANN Ret
65 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS SF Ret
65 Hikari Yoshizawa CLICKSEM SF Ret
65 Julie Demarquilly FABIOLA S Ret
72 Jean Charles Grandmontagne TINKA'S HERO Z BWP Eli
72 Julio Arias Cueva REGGAE DU TILLARD Eli
72 Jens Thys KAISER 'T' 'FVD' Eli
72 Julia Plate QUIDAM'S ROSE BWP Eli