Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
5/12/2019
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
64
5/9/2019 - 5/12/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laurenz Buhl CHATALGO SF 0 0 48.46 $7,127.00
2 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z 0 0 48.56 $5,701.60
3 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX ZANG 0 4 43.3 $4,276.20
4 Kevin Gielen JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA HOLST 0 4 45.21 $2,850.80
5 Gerard O'Neill UNCAS S BWP 0 4 47.07 $1,995.56
6 Przemyslaw Konopacki DUKE AES 0 4 47.84 $1,567.94
7 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CHACCOLINO KWPN 0 4 48.44 $1,140.32
8 Katharina Offel ELIEN OS 0 8 47.88 $855.24
9 Titouan Schumacher AMAK DES BRIMBELLES Z KWPN 0 10 51.41 $855.24
10 Matheus Correa GB CELINE 1 $712.70
11 Niels Bulthuis ENTERPRISE 1 $712.70
12 Stella Rohlcke DELINA 1 $712.70
13 Alexander Butler DIVINE HERO (E.T.) KWPN 1 $142.54
14 Chloe Aston AMIGO T SBS 4 $142.54
15 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE KWPN 4 $142.54
16 Rogier Linssen CYNTHIA Z 4 $142.54
17 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS ZANG 4
18 Matthew Sampson VALSE DE PEPINVAST HANN 4
19 Remco Been BALOU VAN HET MOLENHOF Z 4
20 Martin Reznicek COOLMAN 68 ZANG 4
21 Daniele Augusto Da Rios AMERICAN HANN 4
22 Dirk Demeersman LOVE AFAIR 111 4
23 Brecht Goossens GOODWILL 4
24 Giampiero Garofalo JENNIFER BWP 4
25 Joe Clayton FRANKA TRICHTA SI 4
25 Emile Tacken CAS 4
27 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY KWPN 4
28 Pieter Clemens CALDERO 4
29 Bertrand Genin ESPOIR DES MERISIERS 4
30 Damien Haelterman FABIUS DE LAUBRY SBS 4
31 Lily Tootill ULYSSES NZPH 4
32 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 4
33 Zoe Conter LA BELLE DAME Z HOLST 4
34 Kars Bonhof CASINA 15 4
35 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL HANN 4
36 Victor Mariano Luminatti F. AMELUSIENA R 52 OS 4
37 Frederick Troschke CUMBERLAND 6 5
38 Cecile Hatteland ILLUSTRE D'EMMA OS 5
39 Andre Freire GEISHA VAN ORSHOF 5
40 Denise Bakker I AM MOERHOEVES STAR BWP 5
41 Bliss Heers PRADO K BWP 5
42 Sofia Westborg DELICALATO V/H MARIENSHOF 5
43 Margaux Courdent TOPMODEL DE L'ECUSSON 8
44 Michael Vreys HEIDELBERG VT LINDENHOF 8
45 Emil Hallundbaek JASMIN AF HAGALUND BWP 9
46 Samuel Hutton SPEEDY JUMP 9
47 Kevin Thornton CLARITY 9
48 Antonio Alfonso DONANSO 9
49 Phillip Spivey SMIRNOV KWPN 9
50 Lars Kuster ALANIX HERO Z AES 9
51 Tom Dhaeyere LOPEZ VD OUDE HEIHOEF 10
52 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPCIO 12
53 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN BRAS-H 12
54 Paul Lescaillet JABAB DES VALCES BWP 12
55 Emilie Conter LEGOLAS TER WILGEN 12
56 Reece Oliver CHACCO BOY 13
57 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE OLDBG 14
58 Lexi Ray JEWEL 8 BWP 17
59 Valeriya Sokolova LU LU 11 BWP Ret
59 Jasmin Ranta Aho DIXON HOLST Ret
59 Kara Chad RMW GEORGIE Ret
59 Kelly Jochems EGWEL Ret
59 Spencer Smith HOUSTON KWPN Ret
59 Serena Curcio ACHTUNG BABY D'ICK BWP Ret