US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
4/28/2019
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
71
4/25/2019 - 4/28/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nadja Steiner CELESTE 26 OLDBG 0 0 51.45 $7,127.00
2 Charlotte Barbey CARDOSO HOLST 0 0 55.63 $5,701.60
3 Graham Babes BOUCHERON KWPN 0 4 49.38 $4,276.20
4 Alberto Zorzi VAUBAN DU TRIO KWPN 0 4 50.71 $2,850.80
5 Lars Bak Andersen CARRASCO SF 0 4 52.22 $1,995.56
6 Brecht Goossens GOODWILL HOLST 0 4 57.65 $1,567.94
7 James Billington FANCY ROOS VDL BWP 0 8 53.17 $1,140.32
8 Bert-Jan Zuidema FLEURABELLA V. 0 12 52.06 $855.24
9 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT KWPN 0 Eli 78.03 $855.24
10 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli SIRENE DE LA MOTTE BWB 1 $712.70
11 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 SF 1 $712.70
12 Leonie Peeters BELANDA HANN 1 $712.70
13 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR 1 $142.54
14 Ivo Biessen LORENTA KWPN 1 $142.54
15 Chloe Aston AMIGO T 4 $142.54
16 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS KWPN 4 $142.54
17 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX DSP 4 $142.54
18 Matthew Sampson VALSE DE PEPINVAST HOLST 4 $142.54
19 Marc Bettinger BALOUZINO 4
20 Angelica Augustsson CHATTANOOGA OS 4
21 Jessica Mendoza SAM DE BACON OLDBG 4
22 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R SF 4
23 Abdelkebir Ouaddar BROOKLYN DE HUS BWP 5
24 Denis Lynch VAN DE VIVALDI 5
25 David Simpson FOUDRE F BAVAR 5
26 Victor Mariano Luminatti F. AMELUSIENA R 52 5
27 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z 5
28 Graham Gillespie QUANTUM KS 5
29 Luis Silva Fernandes Calado TRESOR DERICK SWB 5
30 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE SF 5
31 Hicham Er-Radi BACARAT DE STE HERMELLE ZANG 5
32 Lorenzo De Luca AMARIT D'AMOUR SBS 8
33 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 WESTF 8
34 Michael Hughes BELO HORIZONTE HOLST 8
35 Abdulrahman Alrajhi FEARLESS HOLSTEINER 8
36 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC 8
37 Henrik Von Eckermann FOREVER SF 8
38 Giampiero Garofalo JENNIFER 8
39 Janika Sprunger KING EDWARD SI 8
40 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 8
41 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF BWP 9
42 Emanuele Camilli ENASCO FORTUNA 9
43 Jan Maly ZARTHAGO BR Z KWPN 12
44 Gregory Binder DISTINGUEE DE MAUGRE 12
45 Louise Mathieu SANTOS 12
46 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE 12
47 Damien Haelterman LESTER SBS 13
47 Pal Flam SKJERABERGS LARKIN 13
49 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho EDESA'S BASANTOS NWB 13
50 Adir Dias De Abreu CHIN VAN'T AMELDONK Z KWPN 13
51 Leina Benkhraba FIRESTONE B 14
52 Filip Dolezal REASON DE GANAD 14
53 Nina Barbour AK'S CULCHA CANDELA HUN 16
54 Fredik B. Seim JAVKO DU FLORY 16
55 Hikari Yoshizawa QUINKA 16
56 Amr Gamal Mohamed ZIDANDE P HOLST 18
57 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 KWPN 19
58 El Ghali Boukaa BIANCA III HOLST 20
59 Martin Dinesen Neergaard QUICK HAMLET HOLST 25
60 Cecile Hatteland ALEX KWPN Ret
60 Jenny Johansson FIM QUO VADIS 36 KWPN Ret
60 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z BAVAR Ret
60 Eduardo Damiani Filizola LORD CLIN Z ZANG Ret
60 Lisa Nooren JAROLUS VD BERGDALHOEVE Ret
60 Alexander Butler DIVINE HERO (E.T.) BWP Ret
60 Abdelrahman Ikram JORDAN GIRL Z SBS Ret
60 Evelina Tovek OZ DE BREVE KPWN Ret
60 Ali Al Ahrach DALISCA Ret
60 Jeroen De Winter KARMELITA VAN DEN DRIES KWPN Ret
70 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 BWP Eli
70 Robinson Maupiler LAMBORGHINI 98 HOLSTEINER Eli