Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
2/3/2019
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
73
1/31/2019 - 2/3/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 James Whitaker LAMMY BEACH HANN 0 0 39.87 $7,127.00
2 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH ISH 0 0 40.46 $5,701.60
3 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL SF 0 0 40.5 $4,276.20
4 Maikel Van der Vleuten BEAUBILLE Z BWP 0 4 38.41 $2,850.80
5 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 0 4 45.15 $1,995.56
6 Edwina Tops Alexander CASQUELL HOLST 0 8 42.75 $1,567.94
7 Katrin Eckermann F.C. OKARLA HOLDT 0 Eli $997.78
7 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro TRIX TRAX KWPN 0 Eli $997.78
9 Kim Emmen FARAH HOLST 4 $855.24
10 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 KWPN 4 $712.70
11 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON HOLST 4 $712.70
12 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z HOLST 4 $712.70
13 Leonie Bockmann GABBIANO 9 ZANG 4 $142.54
14 Gilles Borgonjon JUST HIM OLDBG 4 $142.54
15 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP FALCO BWP 4 $142.54
16 Lisa Ulven QUIET EASY 4 4 $142.54
17 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF 4 $142.54
18 Axel Vandoorne FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF BWP 4 $142.54
19 Michael Vreys HEIDELBERG VT LINDENHOF BWP 4 $142.54
20 Oliver Lazarus BIBISI BWP 4
21 Quentin Lambotte IN THE MOOD 4
22 Melanie Gelin PEPITA CON SPITA BWP 4
23 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 4
24 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z BWP 4
25 Yves Awouters HURRICANE ZANG 4
26 Marit Haarr Skollerud KIRBY DE MUZE BWP 4
27 Ivo Biessen VIVALD ICK BWP 4
28 Michel Hendrix CAPE CORAL RBF Z 5
29 Marten Forkert GIGOLO VANT BREEHOF 5
30 Dirk Klaproth FOLLOWING DREAM D BWP 5
31 Athina Onassis EFS TOP CONTENDER HANN 6
32 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN AES 8
33 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS BWP 8
34 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL SF 8
35 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO HANN 8
36 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 8
37 Kevin Gielen JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA OS 8
38 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS BWP 8
39 Max Nieberg CORTANI FBH SF 8
40 Oliver Lemmer QUIBELL 8
41 Luca Coata CRANDESSA 8
42 Christopher Klasener ASPEN 22 KWPN 8
43 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE OLDBG 8
44 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z ZANG 8
45 Jelmer Hoekstra COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z ZANG 8
46 Marco Kutscher CASTELAN 3 ZANG 8
47 Chloe Winchester KONSTOP HOLST 8
48 Jeffrey Schmitz WETRIC VAN BEEK 9
49 Nina Fagerstrom VRAI CHIQUE JVH Z KWPN 9
50 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHO 12
51 Sanna Backlund ZORRO H 12
52 Koen Verdegem KENNEDY VAN HD KWPN 12
53 James Paterson-Robinson FARMGRAAF 12
54 Bjorn Vandenbossche CONTESSA VAN SAPPENLEEN Z KWPN 12
55 Antonio Alfonso REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND 12
56 Steffen Eikenkotter CLINTINO 6 SF 13
57 Genevieve Meyer CORAL REEF ELDORADO P 13
58 Maurice Van Roosbroeck J'ADORE TER PUTTE KWPN 15
59 Pieter Clemens QUINTINI BWP 16
60 Michael Cristofoletti ADARTICONE 21
61 Niels Bulthuis CAD BANE MIPAAF 25
62 Patrick Van der Schans CARGO Ret
62 Nadege Janssen CRIME IS KING KWPN Ret
62 Sam Polleunis QANUK Z OS Ret
62 Eduardo Damiani Filizola LORD CLIN Z ZANG Ret
62 Maximilian Lill AXOR MOUCHE Ret
62 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG SF Ret
62 Jens Vandenberk SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE BWP Ret
62 Maxime Harmegnies SEAHORSE Z Ret
62 Hergen Forkert LUDWIGSLUST 2 ZANG Ret
71 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG Eli
71 Wilma Hellstrom CILLARNEY SBS Eli
71 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS OS Eli