Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
1/13/2019
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
78
1/10/2019 - 1/13/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pieter Clemens CALDERO HOLST 0 0 33.7 $6,414.30
1 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ICARUS 0 0 33.7 $6,414.30
3 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO BWP 0 0 34.52 $4,276.20
4 Robinson Maupiler SANTAUER 0 0 34.62 $2,850.80
5 Jacob Hellstrom JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO 0 0 35.31 $1,995.56
6 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO BWP 0 0 36.36 $1,567.94
7 Amr Gamal Mohamed ZIDANDE P KWPN 0 0 40.85 $1,140.32
8 Niklaus Schurtenberger REMIX KWPN 0 0 41.34 $855.24
9 Rachel Steffen LIGHTNING 0 0 42.23 $855.24
10 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA 0 4 35.22 $712.70
11 Kevin Jochems CRISTELLO 2 KWPN 0 4 36.74 $712.70
12 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE KWPN 0 4 37.1 $712.70
13 Mike Van Olst I CANTOU DU FONDS DES FLO KWPN 0 4 38.68 $142.54
14 Jens Vandenberk SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE 0 8 32.39 $142.54
15 Denise Bakker I AM MOERHOEVES STAR 0 8 40.86 $142.54
16 Maurice Van Roosbroeck J'ADORE TER PUTTE BWP 0 8 43.83 $142.54
17 Annelies Vorsselmans DIESEL BWP 1 $142.54
18 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG KWPN 4 $142.54
19 Dayro Arroyave CENZO BWP 4 $142.54
20 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE KWPN 4 $142.54
21 Lennard De Boer DENTO SF 4
22 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC KWPN 4
23 Douglas Lindelow CHELDON SF 4
24 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z OS 4
25 Frank Schuttert BLIND DATE 31 ZANG 4
26 Virginie Thonon DAYTON SITTE HOLST 4
27 Christian Kukuk BOTARO 4
28 Samuel Hutton BALI DE L HERIBUS WESTF 4
29 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE SBS 4
30 Guy Williams CICERO II BWP 4
31 Gilles Borgonjon JUST HIM KWPN 4
32 Charlotte Bettendorf HOPE STREET BWP 4
33 Viktor Daem IC MAGIC VAN DE BIEN HOLSTEINER 4
34 Filip Lacus CORNETTO Z BWP 4
35 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN ZANG 4
36 Stella Rohlcke DELINA KWPN 4
37 Kathrin Stolmeijer CHEVENEZ KWPN 4
38 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS KWPN 5
39 Marcel Marschall CASSIUS VD SMIS DSP 8
40 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z SBS 8
41 Chloe Aston AMIGO T ZANG 8
42 Albert Zoer FLORIAN KWPN 8
43 Abdelrahman Ikram JORDAN GIRL Z KWPN 8
44 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE KPWN 8
45 Caroline Muller DIARINDO Z KWPN 8
46 Katharina Offel ETNA 8
47 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN KWPN 8
48 Stefan Corten KINSHASA DE GOEDEREEDE BWP 8
49 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R 8
50 Bunoit Moeskops HILTON DE MEREYT BWP 8
51 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER BWP 8
52 Harry Allen ANGELA DE KREISKER SF 8
53 Jeroen Dubbeldam SFN ZENITH 8
54 Jelmer Hoekstra COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z KWPN 8
55 Marc Nussing AERCINI ZANG 9
56 Tristan Guisson CORRYCHELLA VT HULST OLDBG 9
57 Guillaume Batillat CLASSIC ADDICTION HOLST 9
58 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET 9
59 Marinus Den Doelder ALPHA DE TERNOIRE CHEVAL 9
60 Monique Van Den Broek QUINTERA 9
61 Lars Kuster CASH AND GO 2 9
62 Eduardo Damiani Filizola LORD CLIN Z 9
63 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z 9
64 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z ZANG 9
65 Maximilian Schreiber CARISSIMA 22 ZANG 9
66 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA 10
67 Stefanie Heins SILVERADO BWP 12
68 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 KWPN 12
69 Armando Trapote JET RUN HOLST 12
70 Anna-Julia Kontio FARDON 12
71 Isabelle Gerfer ABARLO 13
72 Kars Bonhof CASINA 15 KWPN 13
73 Roberto Previtali VANNAN HANN 14
74 Ivan Dalton LORD BI SF 16
75 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CARNAN SI 17
76 Serena Curcio ACHTUNG BABY D'ICK OS 17
77 Patrice Delaveau VESTALE DE MAZURE HDC SF Ret
77 Giampiero Garofalo CHRIS VA SF Ret