Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
10/14/2018
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
76
10/11/2018 - 10/14/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO BWP 0 0 33.52 $7,526.12
2 Aidan Killeen IDREAM HOLST 0 0 33.98 $5,268.28
2 Michael Hughes JACKSON VD BISSCHOP WARMBLOOD 0 0 33.98 $5,268.28
4 Pieter Clemens SILBERROSE BWP 0 0 34.02 $3,010.45
5 Yuri Mansur Guerios BABYLOTTE 0 0 34.44 $2,107.31
6 Bernardo C. Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE 0 0 34.61 $1,655.74
7 Niels Bruynseels JENSON VAN'T MEULENHOF SBS 0 0 36.6 $1,204.18
8 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY 0 0 36.74 $903.13
9 Gilles Borgonjon JUST HIM 0 0 36.95 $903.13
10 Robinson Maupiler LAMBORGHINI 98 BWP 0 0 37.33 $752.61
11 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN OLDBG 0 0 38.22 $752.61
12 Giampiero Garofalo EMO HOLST 0 4 34.06 $752.61
13 Gerard O'Neill CASTLEFIELD VEGAS KWPN 0 4 35.14 $150.52
14 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY ISH 0 4 37.38 $150.52
15 Jonna Ekberg DOLITAIRE CHAVANNAISE HOLST 0 8 36.08 $150.52
16 Sebastian Adams CORRADINA PP SBS 1 $150.52
17 Christopher Frazer QUISANDRO KWPN 1 $150.52
18 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE HOLST 1 $150.52
19 Pieter Keunen CAPE CORAL RBF Z ZANG 1 $150.52
20 Emma Augier De Moussac RUBIO MONOCOAT ELECTRIC 4
21 Dayro Arroyave ICEMAN DE MUZE KWPN 4
22 Cassio Rivetti SARATOGA BOIS MARGOT BWP 4
23 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP SF 4
24 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat BROWN SUGAR KWPN 4
25 Santiago Diaz Ortega CARLSON KWPN 4
26 Emilie Conter SAUVAGE DES AULNES HANN 4
27 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty DESERT STORM II SF 4
28 Viktor Daem IC MAGIC VAN DE BIEN 4
29 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 BWP 4
30 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO HOLST 4
31 Michel Hendrix FJURY V 4
32 Vicky Van De Poel FRENCHY VDS KWPN 4
33 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE WESTF 4
34 Katharina Offel AMARIT D'AMOUR BWP 4
35 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG WESTF 4
36 Luke Garrigan MHS LA SCALA SBS 4
37 Latifa Al Maktoum COBOLT 8 ISH 4
38 Cindy Van der Straten CHACCO R DSP 4
39 Aniek Poels QUICK HAMLET 4
40 Robbert Ehrens CLOE GP Z KWPN 4
41 Emil Hallundbaek BONAPARTE Z 4
42 Nina Fagerstrom VRAI CHIQUE JVH Z 5
43 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z 5
44 Tiffany Foster FIGOR ZANG 5
45 Frederik Frank Madsen HORION DE LIBERSART KWPN 8
46 Guido Franchi QUIXOTIC DC 8
47 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR UNIRE 8
48 Jens Vandenberk SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE ZANG 8
49 Thomas Van Minnebruggen IBBO VAN T KELDBERT 8
50 Derin Demirsoy JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN BWP 8
51 Michael Vreys HEIDELBERG VT LINDENHOF BWP 8
52 Peter Moloney COMPELLING Z BWP 8
53 Thibault Philippaerts KRAPUUL F ZANG 8
54 Gaetan Stalpaert JARLON VAN DE MEERSEN BWP 9
55 Bretton Chad LORD FANTASY KWG BWP 9
56 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE SWISS WARM 9
57 Filippo Ferrantelli CHABLIS SBS 9
58 Rodrigo Diaz ALONZO D ETE HANN 9
59 Raena Leung ORPHEE DU GRANIT 9
60 Isabelle Gerfer IRONIE DU BOIS HALLEUX 12
61 Karina Leichle SALITAIRE BWP 12
62 Brecht Goossens GOODWILL HANN 12
63 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER BWP 12
64 Serena Curcio ACHTUNG BABY D'ICK AES 12
65 Stefan Eder COBRA 32 SF 16
66 Damien Haelterman IMANDRA DE LAUBRY 17
67 Alisa Danilova DINERO DE LAUBRY BWP 21
68 Frank Schuttert CHECK OUT BWP Ret
68 Julius Reinacher CONTAGIA KWPN Ret
68 Charlotte Bettendorf JULYSSE Ret
68 Carolina Cerrini CAS Ret
68 Alona Soloviova REGENT DE MONTSEC KWPN Ret
68 Jorg Oppermann CHE GUEVARA 17 SF Ret
68 Vincent Voorn DANTE Ret
68 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY KWPN Ret
68 Samuel Hutton GREY VD CASTANOSCHANS SF Ret