Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
9/2/2018
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
72
8/30/2018 - 9/2/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alberto Zorzi VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE 0 0 40.8 $7,526.12
2 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VDL EDGAR M SF 0 0 41.4 $6,020.90
3 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M KWPN 0 0 43.33 $4,515.67
4 Billy Raymont OAKS REDWOOD KWPN 0 0 43.84 $3,010.45
5 Michael Hughes VERTIGE DE GALARZACS WARMBLOOD 0 0 44.26 $2,107.31
6 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 SF 0 0 44.47 $1,655.74
7 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER HANN 0 0 46.93 $1,204.18
8 Alex David Gill EWINITA AES 0 0 47.75 $903.13
9 Chloe Winchester FINNEGAN D KWPN 0 0 48.8 $903.13
10 Viktor Daem IC MAGIC VAN DE BIEN KWPN 0 4 40.69 $752.61
11 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO BWP 0 4 43.12 $752.61
12 Marjan De Wachter DARCOTIQUE V 'T MEULENHOF HOLST 0 4 44.54 $752.61
13 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA SBS 0 8 41.48 $150.52
14 Lisa Williams CAMPBELL HANN 0 WD $150.52
15 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi CANDYMAN Z HANOVERIAN 1 $150.52
16 Nuno Tiago Gomes DISCO 1 $150.52
17 Tom Martens FLEETWOOD KWPN 1 $150.52
18 Ivo Biessen VIVALD ICK 1 $150.52
19 Constant Van Paesschen VENDETTA TREIZE 4
20 William Whitaker LAMMY BEACH SF 4
21 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 ISH 4
22 Frank Schuttert CHECK OUT 4
23 Rogier Linssen CYNTHIA Z KWPN 4
24 Kristian Houwen EDINBURGH ZANG 4
25 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF KWPN 4
26 Julie Welles NOUVELLE 4
27 Noel Fauntleroy JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG 4
28 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK BWP 4
29 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T BWP 4
30 Cecile Hatteland AXELLE M Z 4
31 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT ZANG 4
32 Michel Hendrix ENTERTAINER BWP 4
33 Jamie Kermond YANDOO OAKS CONSTELLATION KWPN 4
34 Pieter Clemens HORIZON DE REGOR WB 5
35 Vladamir Tuganov EINDHOVEN G.H. BWP 5
36 Robinson Maupiler TALIKA DES ISLES KWPN 5
37 Karina Aziz DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z SF 5
38 Gilles Borgonjon JUST HIM ZANG 5
39 Nick Verlies JAROSLA VAN DE ENGELBEEK BWP 8
40 Denise Bakker I AM MOERHOEVES STAR 8
41 Ivan Dalton AJACCIENNE BWP 8
42 Jan Maly ZARTHAGO BR Z SF 8
43 Tae Sato QUINTANA DE CAPITOL 8
44 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN WESTF 8
45 Anouk De Ruijter HUPEN'S QUIDAM KWPN 8
46 Camilla Franci FESTO VAN PAEMEL WESTPHALIA 9
47 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z BWP 9
48 Kimberley Winsingh CARRELO ST ZANG 9
49 Michael Vreys HEIDELBERG VT LINDENHOF 10
50 Brecht Goossens GOODWILL BWP 10
51 Yves Simon JALISCO W VD WOLVENHOEK BWP 12
52 Maria Louise Kingsrod CLARKES FERRO BWP 12
53 Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY ISH 13
54 Pascale Haep IRIS VD BISSCHOP 13
55 Sonia Stacquez ECLINSCO DE L'O BWP 13
56 Boris Kapp COBY 8 SBS 13
57 Maikel Van Mierlo FOLLOW UP HANN 15
58 Louise Mathieu SANTOS 17
59 Marc Beckers DA VINCI 17
60 Radoslaw Zalewski ILATINA KWPN 17
61 Joe Clayton CAROLUS K DHI BWP Ret
61 Rob Schipper CAROLLO KWPN Ret
61 Christopher Frazer QUISANDRO MECKL Ret
61 Romain Sottas COUNTDOWN IV HOLST Ret
61 Emma Augier De Moussac COUNTRY BOY OS Ret
61 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP Ret
61 Alexandra Thornton CABALLERO 84 KWPN Ret
68 Maria Madenova CONFIDENT OF VICTORY HOLST Eli
68 Aurelie Rytz IDALVILLE D'ESPRIT WESTF Eli
68 Monique Van Den Broek CORSARI VAN DE HELLE BWP Eli
68 Benjamin Clark VALENTINO Eli
68 Victoria Vargas D'Agostino KING JULIO KWPN Eli