Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
7/22/2018
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
58
7/20/2018 - 7/22/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lillie Keenan FIBONACCI 17 SF 0 0 38.74 $7,526.12
2 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL SWB 0 0 40.42 $6,020.90
3 Jens Christ CONCENTUS 4 HANN 0 0 40.74 $4,515.67
4 Karel Cox W-HELIOS VD LINDEHOEVE Z OS 0 4 38.66 $3,010.45
5 Nayel Nassar LUCIFER V ZANG 0 4 38.99 $2,107.31
6 Louise Simpson UNEX COGNAC IV WESTF 0 8 41.85 $1,655.74
7 Przemyslaw Konopacki FRIAR M KWPN 1 $1,204.18
8 Bassem Hassan Mohammed JAZIR VAN DE ROSHOEVE KWPN 1 $903.13
9 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC 4 $903.13
10 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ICARUS SF 4 $752.61
11 Maxime Harmegnies BANDIA BWP 4 $752.61
12 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF HOLST 4 $752.61
13 Christopher Frazer QUISANDRO 4 $150.52
14 Peter Moloney POLINSKA DES ISLES HOLST 4 $150.52
15 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VD HELLE 4 $150.52
16 Thierry Goffinet TIO DE L HUYNE BWP 4
17 Phillip Spivey SMIRNOV SF 4
18 Roger-Yves Bost VINO D'ESPINET AES 4
19 Neal Vanderwegen ISIDOR J.H.Z SF 4
20 Brecht Goossens GOODWILL ZANG 5
21 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR BWP 5
22 Niklas Betz CONTAN 2 KWPN 5
23 Alisa Danilova DINERO DE LAUBRY MECKL 5
24 Chad Fellows ISIDA BWP 6
25 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE OS 8
26 Michael Hughes FIDIN SF 8
27 Hikari Yoshizawa CLICKSEM KWPN 8
28 Charlotte Platt RUMBOLDS STARLIGHT 8
29 Yves Houtackers VINCI DE BEAUFOUR 9
30 Ivo Biessen LORO PIANA BANCO D HYRENCOURT SF 9
31 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT SBS 9
32 James Wilson ESKOLA M BWP 9
33 Donatas Janciauskas COOL SCENDY 9
34 Camilla Franci FESTO VAN PAEMEL ZANG 9
35 Yves Awouters CARISMA VON HARY Z BWP 10
36 Bogdan Leonte STALOS 10
37 Michel Hendrix ENTERTAINER 11
38 Sebastian Adams DREE BOEKEN'S SANDROS ROESCHEN KWPN 12
39 Jan Distel SIEC ANNA JO HANN 12
40 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO OS 14
41 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS OLDBG 15
42 Gauthier Mercenier UNI STOP HANOVERIAN 16
43 Joy Demuynck IOWA VAN HET POLDERHOF SBS 18
44 Kevin Thornton ROXBOROUGH EUPHORIA BWP 18
45 Julia Segalot ATLANTA DE ROY ISH 27
46 Koen Vereecke DIADARCO VAN EVENDAEL Z Ret
46 Anthony Wellens HOPE VAN HET KREKELHOF ZANG Ret
46 Giampiero Garofalo VIRKO MINOTAIS BWP Ret
46 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z SF Ret
46 Kevin Jochems FAMOUS H ZANG Ret
46 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE KWPN Ret
46 You Zhang CASTING DU BOIS MADAME BWP Ret
46 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS Ret
46 Kimberley Winsingh QUIRINAL HANN Ret
46 Abdulrahman Alrajhi DIDOLA TS Ret
46 Toshiki Masui JERICHO S Ret
57 Pascale Haep IRIS VD BISSCHOP Eli
57 Robinson Maupiler TALIKA DES ISLES BWP Eli