Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
6/3/2018
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
49
6/1/2018 - 6/3/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bernardo C. Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE BWP 0 0 38.3 $7,526.12
2 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS SBS 0 0 38.54 $6,020.90
3 Sofia Kroon LUCKY SILVANA Z UNKNOWN 0 0 39.69 $4,515.67
4 Maria Madenova CHARMEURS HOPE ZANG 0 0 40.27 $3,010.45
5 Thierry Goffinet JACARANDA DB HOLST 0 4 40.46 $2,107.31
6 Antonio Alfonso FIRST OF APRIL CL BWP 0 4 47.76 $1,655.74
7 Lee Williams JENSON 55 0 4 52.13 $1,204.18
8 You Zhang INDIGO AES 0 WD $903.13
9 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z BWP 1 $903.13
10 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA ZANG 4 $752.61
11 Guido Jun. Klatte COOLIO 23 BWP 4 $752.61
12 Erika Lickhammer TOUPIE DU QUESNOY OLDBG 4 $752.61
13 Gaj Riossa MONTY PYTHON 25 SF 4 $150.52
14 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P HANN 4
15 Hikari Yoshizawa CLICKSEM 4
16 Lauren Hough PAPA ROACH 4
17 Emil Hallundbaek CABANUS HANN 4
18 Markus Beerbaum JAMAICA VAN KOJAKHOEVE OS 4
19 Margaux Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z 4
20 Jack Whitaker ARLO DE BLONDEL ZANG 4
21 Leonie Krieg CHAMPERLO 4
22 Michel Hendrix ENTERTAINER HOLST 4
23 Chad Fellows ISIDA KWPN 4
24 Maarten Driessen JENCO DW OS 4
25 Christopher Frazer QUISANDRO 4
26 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART HOLST 5
27 Michael Hughes CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z DWB 5
28 Brecht Goossens AIKIDO Z ZANG 8
29 Evie Buller YALAMBI'S ENRIQUE ZANG 8
30 Chloe Winchester AVOCA VALKYRIE WB 8
31 Kevin Beerse CAMELOT ISH 8
32 Ruben Lamers REGENT DE MONTSEC KWPN 8
33 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP URANE DE TALMA SF 8
34 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS SF 9
35 Santiago Diaz Ortega NATIVA VAN HET EXELHOF SF 9
36 Johnny Pals A LEE SPRING POWER ZANG 9
37 Ruslan Petkov CORELLI WESTF 11
38 Emily Short TRIANON DU ROZEL 13
39 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho EDESA'S BASANTOS SF 14
40 Jana Wargers PEPE 274 KWPN 14
41 Egor Shchibrik DAKAR OLDBG 18
42 Filip Dolezal REASON DE GANAD KWPN 20
43 Sofia Majorova JUSTIN GUZZI VAN'T ASSCHA HUN 28
44 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU BWP Ret
44 Frederic Vernaet DAUPHINE VAN T & L Ret
44 Gabriel Coumans COCO BLUE DE LUI SBS Ret
44 Elin Uppling ET TOI HH KWPN Ret
44 Peter Bulthuis GICERO VAN HET LEMMENSHOF BWP Ret
49 Emma Augier De Moussac J.C.S. CHACCO DIA BWP Eli