Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 18th, 2021 in observance of Martin Luther King Jr. Day.
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 15, 2021
Week 2020-30
6/3/2018
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
49
6/1/2018 - 6/3/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bernardo C. Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE BWP 0 0 38.3 $7,526.12
2 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS SBS 0 0 38.54 $6,020.90
3 Sofia Kroon LUCKY SILVANA Z UNKNOWN 0 0 39.69 $4,515.67
4 Maria Madenova CHARMEURS HOPE ZANG 0 0 40.27 $3,010.45
5 Thierry Goffinet JACARANDA DB HOLST 0 4 40.46 $2,107.31
6 Antonio Alfonso FIRST OF APRIL CL BWP 0 4 47.76 $1,655.74
7 Lee Williams JENSON 55 0 4 52.13 $1,204.18
8 You Zhang INDIGO AES 0 WD $903.13
9 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z BWP 1 $903.13
10 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA ZANG 4 $752.61
11 Guido Jun. Klatte COOLIO 23 BWP 4 $752.61
12 Erika Lickhammer TOUPIE DU QUESNOY OLDBG 4 $752.61
13 Gaj Riossa MONTY PYTHON 25 SF 4 $150.52
14 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P HANN 4
15 Hikari Yoshizawa CLICKSEM 4
16 Lauren Hough PAPA ROACH 4
17 Emil Hallundbaek CABANUS HANN 4
18 Markus Beerbaum JAMAICA VAN KOJAKHOEVE OS 4
19 Margaux Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z 4
20 Jack Whitaker ARLO DE BLONDEL ZANG 4
21 Leonie Krieg CHAMPERLO 4
22 Michel Hendrix ENTERTAINER HOLST 4
23 Chad Fellows ISIDA KWPN 4
24 Maarten Driessen JENCO DW OS 4
25 Christopher Frazer QUISANDRO 4
26 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART HOLST 5
27 Michael Hughes CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z DWB 5
28 Brecht Goossens AIKIDO Z ZANG 8
29 Evie Buller YALAMBI'S ENRIQUE ZANG 8
30 Chloe Winchester AVOCA VALKYRIE WB 8
31 Kevin Beerse CAMELOT ISH 8
32 Ruben Lamers REGENT DE MONTSEC KWPN 8
33 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP URANE DE TALMA SF 8
34 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS SF 9
35 Santiago Diaz Ortega NATIVA VAN HET EXELHOF SF 9
36 Johnny Pals A LEE SPRING POWER ZANG 9
37 Ruslan Petkov CORELLI WESTF 11
38 Emily Short TRIANON DU ROZEL 13
39 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho EDESA'S BASANTOS SF 14
40 Jana Wargers PEPE 274 KWPN 14
41 Egor Shchibrik DAKAR OLDBG 18
42 Filip Dolezal REASON DE GANAD KWPN 20
43 Sofia Majorova JUSTIN GUZZI VAN'T ASSCHA HUN 28
44 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU BWP Ret
44 Frederic Vernaet DAUPHINE VAN T & L Ret
44 Gabriel Coumans COCO BLUE DE LUI SBS Ret
44 Elin Uppling ET TOI HH KWPN Ret
44 Peter Bulthuis GICERO VAN HET LEMMENSHOF BWP Ret
49 Emma Augier De Moussac J.C.S. CHACCO DIA BWP Eli