The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
4/22/2018
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
72
4/19/2018 - 4/22/2018
1.11
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Trevor Breen BOMBAY BRAND 0 0 40.01 $7,526.12
2 Eric Lamaze CHESNEY SBS 0 0 40.31 $6,020.90
3 Pieter Clemens CALVINO DE NYZE Z 0 0 40.41 $4,515.67
4 Cian O'Connor CLENUR ZANG 0 0 40.69 $3,010.45
5 Manuel Fernandez-Saro FINN LENTE OS 0 0 42.62 $2,107.31
6 Abdel Said S I E C CAPTAIN FUTURE Z KWPN 0 4 40.11 $1,655.74
7 Guillaume Foutrier TCHIN DE LA TOUR ZANG 0 4 40.39 $1,204.18
8 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS SF 0 4 41.29 $903.13
9 Aniek Poels COOCANUSA SF 0 4 42.59 $903.13
10 James Smith JUST MAX KWPN 0 4 43.01 $752.61
11 Lisa Nooren HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE 0 4 44.86 $752.61
12 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CONTADOR BWP 0 4 44.97 $752.61
13 Olivier Philippaerts H & M IKKER HOLSTEINER 1 $150.52
14 Elisabeth Kruse LANDO'S STAR BWP 1 $150.52
15 Clara Hallundbaek CHARINTA OS 1 $150.52
16 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT OS 1 $150.52
17 Michael Hughes LIMBRIDGE KWPN 1 $150.52
18 Laura Kraut CATWALK 22 HOLSTEINER 1 $150.52
19 Christoffer Lindenberg APPY CARA HOLSTEINER 1
20 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE KWPN 4
21 Henrik Von Eckermann BELCANTO Z SF 4
22 Pascale Haep IRIS VD BISSCHOP ZANG 4
23 William Whitaker UTAMARO D'ECAUSSINES BWP 4
24 Kara Chad CARONA SBS 4
25 Jonna Ekberg UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS KWPN 4
26 Koen Vereecke LADY UNEXPECTED SF 4
27 Kevin Jochems EVITA OLDBG 4
28 Lillie Keenan FIBONACCI 17 KWPN 4
29 Quentin Lambotte IN THE MOOD SWB 4
30 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND BWP 4
31 Gudrun Patteet H5 JUST THE MUSIC SF 4
32 Annelies Vorsselmans FIRST LADY G BWP 4
33 Dominique Hendrickx COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z DUTCH WARM 4
34 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG ZANG 4
35 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE SBS 4
36 Emma Augier De Moussac J.C.S. CHACCO DIA SBS 4
37 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) GAUTCHO DA QUINTA BWP 4
38 Katharina Offel ELIEN BWP 5
39 Jasmine Chen NINYON KWPN 5
40 Anna Maria Pokraszov VLADIMIR DE BOSSEE OS 5
41 Anna Wilks COOPER SF 5
42 Brecht Goossens GOODWILL KWPN 8
43 Janika Sprunger ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER BWP 8
44 Nicola Philippaerts AIKIDO Z BWP 8
45 Rik Hemeryck JARVI DE SCLEF ZANG 8
46 Paul Kennedy CARTOWN DANGER MOUSE BWP 8
47 Rikke Belinda Barker QUITHA BLUE 8
48 Lisa Williams CAMPBELL OS 8
49 Evelina Tovek CORTINA 212 HANOVERIAN 9
50 Gregory Cottard A FUTEE DE WY 9
51 Chloe Winchester FLORIDA VANMAARLE SF 9
52 Antonio Alfonso FIRST OF APRIL CL KWPN 9
53 Uwe Schmitz CORENTO 9
54 Kim Kristensen ALBERT K HOLST 9
55 Julie Brault PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE DWB 9
56 Holger Wenz CONNER SF 10
57 Chloe Aston J ADORE VD KEIHOEVE WESTF 12
58 Hedda Wallin CACAN BWP 13
59 Ruben Lamers ENYA NORWEGIAN 13
60 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO KWPN 13
61 Yves Awouters CARISMA VON HARY Z DWB 13
62 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS 14
63 Dominic Webb CAMBIO SF 23
64 Jessica Mendoza CONVINCED I AM HOLST Ret
64 Jan Vlemmix JADETTA VAN HET METTENHOF ISH Ret
64 Pieter Devos JADE VD BISSCHOP Ret
64 Tim Wilks ICON D'OR BWP Ret
64 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROMEO 88 BWP Ret
64 Berenger Oudin TIO DE L HUYNE ZANG Ret
64 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY SF Ret
64 Hannes Symons FOR WINNING TR HOLST Ret
72 Alex Thompson CATHALINA S BWP Eli