Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
2/4/2018
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
67
2/1/2018 - 2/4/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima QUENTIN PJ HANNO 0 0 41.09 $7,526.12
2 Karin Martinsen STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO HANN 0 0 41.15 $6,020.90
3 Oliver Lazarus CAMPINO 344 SWB 0 0 41.48 $4,515.67
4 Camilla Ernst ADEWAY SACHS 0 0 42.74 $2,558.88
4 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA KWPN 0 0 42.74 $2,558.88
6 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO UNIRE 0 4 40.16 $1,655.74
7 Pierre Cabochette ASTON DU HARAS DES BARRAG 0 4 42.23 $1,204.18
8 Robinson Maupiler TCHAO DE LA ROQUE SBS 0 4 42.35 $903.13
9 Kim Emmen HAPPY SF 0 4 43.65 $903.13
10 Mark Martens ANOTHER PLEASURE BWP 0 4 43.95 $752.61
11 Jens Vandenberk T-RALTES A Z KWPN 0 4 47.23 $752.61
12 Maksymilian Wechta LA CALIDAD ZANG 1 $752.61
13 Gilbert Bockmann PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY HOLST 1 $150.52
14 Louise Van Laer IDALGO VAN DE BOSLANDHOEV HANN 1 $150.52
15 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI BWP 4 $150.52
16 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA KWPN 4 $150.52
17 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z BWP 4 $150.52
18 Beth Vernon FENIX ZANG 4
19 Jerome Guery JUPITER VG KWPN 4
20 Lada Sobichova L'AMOUR BWP 4
21 Jenny Rankin BENNYS LEGACY HANN 4
22 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR OLDBG 4
23 Vicky Van De Poel JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE OS 4
24 Niels Bulthuis FREEBIRD BWP 4
25 Guillaume Batillat VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE KWPN 4
26 Frank Schuttert BLIND DATE 31 SF 4
27 Kathrin Stolmeijer CHICA DEL AIRE HOLST 4
28 Emil Hallundbaek DAZERMIE WESTF 4
29 Jan Motmans I CANTOU DU FONDS DES FLO KWPN 4
30 Bjorn Vandenbossche W-HELIOS VD LINDEHOEVE Z 4
31 Christoph Bruse FLYING WONDER ZANG 4
32 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES RHEIN 4
33 Dirk Demeersman KAISER 'T' 'FVD' SBS 4
34 Christopher Klasener CASSANDRA 340 BWP 5
35 Maarten Driessen JENCO DW HOLST 5
36 Remco Been FIREFLY 5
37 Toshiki Masui CARTHAGENA 6 KWPN 6
38 Daan Van Geel DJAM OLDBG 8
39 Erika Lickhammer EDETTE KWPN 8
40 Claudia Verburgt ABBERVAIL LIGHTNING KWPN 8
41 Marie-Louise Thomas CIANDRO 8
42 Adelaide Lautie JINKA II KWPN 8
43 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE BWP 8
44 Maurice Van Roosbroeck J'ADORE TER PUTTE BWP 8
45 Jana Wargers PEPE 274 BWP 8
46 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA OLDBG 8
47 Barbara Schnieper CICERO F KWPN 8
48 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN OLDBG 9
49 Cedric Volo BLUE MAGIC HOLST 9
50 Roger Chammas TALISKA ASSI 9
51 Anna-Julia Kontio COOPER SF 9
52 Niels Bruynseels CAIRON 10 KWPN 9
53 Tamarin Christie JACINTHE VAN DORPERHEIDE WESTF 10
54 Dominic Webb CAMBIO BWP 12
55 Pim Mulder ECANTO J HOLST 12
56 Bliss Heers DANCING QUEEN VK KWPN 14
57 Justine Schotsmans SANCERRE GRAVIERE KWPN 14
58 Bertrand Genin UNENATIVE DE VIRTON SF 16
59 Hannes Symons LORO PIANA BANCO D HYRENCOURT SF 17
60 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE SBS 17
61 Piergiorgio Bucci ALICANTE 18
62 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG HOLST Ret
63 Jelmer Hoekstra CAPRI RUBERTHA R BWP Ret
64 Patrick Lemmen BEAU DU ROUET KWPN Ret
65 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS OLDBG Ret
66 Adam Grzegorzewski ZAZOU SZUMAWA DSP Ret
67 Markus Hauri GRAF COMPLIMENT KWPN Ret