The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
10/8/2017
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
60
10/5/2017 - 10/8/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Abdel Said JACKSON DE REGOR ISH 0 0 40.41 $6,524.75
2 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN BWP 0 0 42.06 $5,219.80
3 Bertram Allen GK CASPER HOLST 0 0 42.18 $3,914.85
4 Pieter Devos GIN D HOLST 0 0 43.24 $2,609.90
5 Yuri Mansur Guerios FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF BWP 0 0 45 $1,826.93
6 Maelle Martin ZERLIN M BWP 0 4 39.72 $1,435.44
7 Dennis Van Den Brink DOREUSA KWPN 0 4 42.23 $1,043.96
8 Marcus Ehning CRISTY KWPN 0 4 43.53 $782.97
9 Wouter Devos EMPORIO VT HOLEINDE ZANG 0 10 51.43 $782.97
10 Marit Haarr Skollerud STALYPSA BWP 1 $652.47
11 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CHAMEUR 137 OLDBG 1 $652.47
12 Berenger Oudin TIO DE L HUYNE WESTPHALIA 1 $652.47
13 Marie Longem ALGORHYTHEM SF 1 $130.49
14 William Whitaker ILUSIONATA VT MEULENHOF KWPN 1 $130.49
15 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS BWP 1 $130.49
16 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF DSP 2
17 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ALICANTE BWP 4
18 Joy Lammers WINNY HOLST 4
19 Robinson Maupiler ATTITUDE Z 4
20 Nayel Nassar LORDAN ZANG 4
21 Emil Hallundbaek CABANUS HANN 4
22 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II OS 4
23 Kendra Claricia Brinkop CORDYNOX HOLST 4
24 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL WESTF 4
25 Clementine Goutal DARLON VAN GROENHOVE HANN 4
26 Delphine Perez UNTOUCHABLE GIPS BWP 4
27 Alberto Zorzi VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE SF 4
28 Ali Al Khorafi CHERIL SF 5
29 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 CZE WB 5
30 Oliver Lazarus CHILLIPEPPER SB WESTF 5
31 Christoph Kaufmann LIMBRIDGE KWPN 5
32 Sven Heitkemper CACOSIUS HOLSTEINER 5
33 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR DSP 6
34 Gilles Borgonjon ICARUS BWP 8
35 Daniel Engbers EVENING BLACK BWP 8
36 Jenny Rankin BACCARAT HANN 8
37 Michael Hughes ICARUS 8
38 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN BWP 8
39 Thibault Philippaerts D CANCARRA A.C. 9
40 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR BELGIAN WA 9
41 Emilie Conter MUFASA KWPN 9
42 Jean Charles Grandmontagne TOUCH OF CLASS D'ORS BWP 9
43 Rene Lopez DESTINY'S CHILD SF 11
44 Abdelrahman Ikram JORDAN GIRL Z KWPN 12
45 Charles Luyckx ELINA KPWN 12
46 Fredrik Spetz DAQUAR CC 1236 KWPN 13
47 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CORTEZ HOLST 14
48 Nicolas Toro DESPERADO 16
49 Satoshi Hirao DABRESSE 17
50 Zoe Conter IRENICE HORTA KWPN 18
51 Lisa Ulven DIDI DE GOEDEREEDE BWP 21
52 Ellis Pex CHARLIE BWP Eli
52 Mikaela Gustaphson CUM LAUDE 5 HOLST Eli
54 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z WESTF Ret
54 Stefanie Van Den Brink UNEX OMEGA STAR ZANG Ret
54 Alexander Kumps CHEOPS D'ESQUERMES ISH Ret
54 Jennifer Pedersen BALINUS SBS Ret
54 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS OLDBG Ret
54 Nicola Philippaerts H&M VALLONIA DE REVILLE SF Ret
54 Edward Doyle DERRYINVER LUXURY CRUISE SF Ret