Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
9/3/2017
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
51
8/31/2017 - 9/3/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michel Hendrix ERETTO ZANG 0 0 45.88 $6,524.75
2 Philip Ruping CLINTA WARMBLOOD 0 0 46.31 $5,219.80
3 Anouk De Ruijter EKIMOV OLDENBURG 0 0 47.5 $3,914.85
4 Stefanie Van Den Brink BARONESCHA KWPN 0 0 48.26 $2,609.90
5 Patrick Doller CHIC CHERAA KWPN 0 4 46.11 $1,826.93
6 Beth Vernon LOTUS SWB 0 4 49.71 $1,435.44
7 Kristian Houwen EDINBURGH 1 $1,043.96
8 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC KWPN 1 $782.97
9 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT SF 1 $782.97
10 Yves Awouters CARISMA VON HARY Z KWPN 2 $652.47
11 Patrick Lemmen DADULLAH 4 $652.47
12 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER KWPN 4 $652.47
13 Pieter Clemens CORRADINA PP AES 4 $130.49
14 Guy Janssens EVERT KWPN 4
15 Laura Kraut DEAUVILLE S KWPN 4
16 Hannes Symons JUGANA HOLST 4
17 Sofia Westborg CADANS Z BWP 4
18 Elliott Gordon CORAVELLE ZANG 4
19 James Smith BALIBU HOLST 5
20 Antonio Sanfelice ASETH S OLDBG 5
21 Alberto Zorzi VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE 5
22 Julie Welles CON TOUCH S SF 5
23 Maartje Verberckmoes JUGANO VAN DE VOSBERG WESTF 8
24 Neal Vanderwegen LEON JH Z 8
25 Timothy Hendrix DUANDA OF THE LOWLANDS Z ZANG 8
26 Efe Siyahi CALUMET ZANG 9
27 Roger Chammas D. AMELUSINA R 54 AES 9
28 Mike Van Belle CASUALITY Z KWPN 9
29 Koen Vereecke AIMAR VH POLDERHOF ZANG 9
30 Ivo Biessen CARDINO DU SEIGNEUR 9
31 Jan Vlemmix JABAB VAN DE DOORNAKKERS 10
32 Dennis Van Den Brink EL GRECO 12
33 Santiago Diaz Ortega HBR DANCE KWPN 12
34 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF 12
35 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GORIANA VAN KLAPSCHEUT 13
36 Maarten Driessen JENCO DW BWP 13
37 Bassem Hassan Mohammed JAZIR VAN DE ROSHOEVE 13
38 Denis Lynch RMF SWINNY DU PARC 16
39 Bert Prouve AQUILA VD BERGVIJVERHOEVE SF 17
40 Denise C Wilson VALENTIN 124 SBS 18
41 Michael Greeve EMIR R 21
42 Portia Howard CONTELLA KWPN Eli
42 Monique Van Den Broek AIR NIKE Z VAN DE HELLE HOLST Eli
42 Marine Lenoble CAP DIAMOND D'HOF TEN BOS ZANG Eli
45 Jan Motmans I CANTOU DU FONDS DES FLO BELGIAN WA Ret
45 Nadege Janssen ASCENSION LORD Ret
45 Chloe Aston AMIGO T KWPN Ret
45 Asta Torokvei CAMARA KWPN Ret
45 Antonio Alfonso INACHOS V.D. PAPENDIJK Ret
45 Borja Bidon Daurella QUICK DE GLANVILLE BWP Ret
45 Alexandre Mascarenhas De Lemos ANGEL Z SF Ret