Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
7/23/2017
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
55
7/20/2017 - 7/23/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Valentin Marcotte I'M QUITE BRIGHT ZANG 0 0 41.44 $6,524.75
2 Johannes Ehning CASSITO DEL DIABLO SWB 0 0 42.54 $5,219.80
3 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER HOLSTEINER 0 0 52.75 $3,914.85
4 Karel Cox CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK AES 0 4 42.32 $2,609.90
5 Gabriel Coumans COCO BLUE DE LUI ZANG 0 4 42.41 $1,826.93
6 Tony Hanquinquant CHACCO ROUGE KWPN 0 4 42.99 $1,435.44
7 Jens Vandenberk AMEX Z OLDBG 0 4 44.3 $1,043.96
8 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO WARMBLOOD 0 4 44.72 $782.97
9 Lada Sobichova LORD D OR HOLST 0 4 47.5 $782.97
10 Isheau Wong ZADARIJKE V 0 Eli $652.47
11 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN KWPN 1 $652.47
12 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN SF 1 $652.47
13 Carsten Titsch OREAL DES ETAINS Z HOLST 4 $130.49
14 Lars Kersten DOBBEY ZANG 4 $130.49
15 Luis Jesus Escobar COUNSELOR KWPN 4
16 Elliott Gordon CORAVELLE KWPN NA 4
17 Hannes Symons JUGANA HOLST 4
18 Gilles Borgonjon ICARUS BWP 4
19 Randy Sherman S & L COCODRILLE BWP 4
20 Lien Van Ende ETHIAS VAN'T ELZENHOF BWP 5
21 Sven Heitkemper CLEMENS 45 5
22 Marit Haarr Skollerud STALYPSA HOLST 5
23 Abbe Burchmore Eames RUBYS OLDBG 5
24 Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga CARTANYA SF 5
25 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE 5
26 Thomas Holz CORAL SPRINGS ZANG 8
27 Brecht Goossens WILDCARD ISH 8
28 Erika Lickhammer BONAIRE KWPN 8
29 Jongbeum Lee BORDI KWPN 8
30 Isabelle Gerfer IRONIE DU BOIS HALLEUX KWPN 8
31 Vincent Voorn DANTE BWP 8
32 Mike Van Olst CALVA D'OR Z KWPN 8
33 Jaekyung Lee TAILORMADE CASH IS KING ZANG 9
34 Christophe Meirsschaert CASCOR Z 9
35 Christopher Klasener DEN DEKKER HOLST 9
36 Ivo Biessen CARDINO DU SEIGNEUR DUTCH WARM 9
37 Cecile Hatteland BECORDIA 9
38 Sally Hopkinson TEMPLE MARPLE 10
39 Nick Benterman FRAU ANTJE AES 10
40 Kullo Kender COOPER KWPN 10
41 Ugo Berrittella KOUCHETTE TER GOES Z KWPN 12
42 Emre Celikkol ARDCO HERO 12
43 Stefan Engbers TEMPO ROYAL SBS 12
44 Nisse Luneburg CORDILLO 3 17
45 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM CARLA COLUMNA HOLST 17
46 Annika Axelsson INDIANA VAN KLAPSCHEUT BAD-WU 20
47 Anna Wilks UNDICCI Eli
47 Hana Travner URICANE DU TONNERRE SWB Eli
47 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN Eli
47 Sofia Westborg CADANS Z BWP Eli
47 Maarten Driessen QUINTOS MK Z ZANG Eli
52 Bruno Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z Ret
52 Abdelrahman Ikram JORDAN GIRL Z ZANG Ret
52 Andre Freire BROWNBOY KPWN Ret
52 Robinson Maupiler ATTITUDE Z KWPN Ret