Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
4/23/2017
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
59
4/20/2017 - 4/23/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Stefanie Van Den Brink UNEX OMEGA STAR SF 0 0 37.42 $6,524.75
2 Gregory Wathelet IPHIGENEIA DE MUZE ISH 0 0 38.81 $5,219.80
3 Santiago Diaz Ortega CARLSON BWP 0 0 39.01 $3,914.85
4 Lorenzo De Luca JEUNESSE VAN 'T PARADIJS HANN 0 0 39.16 $2,609.90
5 Rogier Linssen DUNOVILLE V BWP 0 0 39.43 $1,826.93
6 Harry Marshall CHIROKKO M KWPN 0 0 39.54 $1,435.44
7 Michael Hughes JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG KWPN 0 0 40.78 $1,043.96
8 Patrick Lemmen DONANSO BWP 0 0 40.93 $782.97
9 Scott Brash HELLO SENATOR KWPN 0 0 41.09 $782.97
10 Helen Tredwell SEBASTIAN VII KWPN 0 0 41.15 $652.47
11 Richard Grom S I E C CAPTAIN FUTURE Z AES 0 0 41.96 $652.47
12 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z ZANG 0 0 42.67 $652.47
13 Stefanie Heins DACARO ZANG 0 0 43.01 $130.49
14 Christopher Klasener ZIPPIT 0 0 44.83 $130.49
15 Clementine Goutal CABALLITO KWPN 0 4 38.45 $130.49
16 Nicola Pohl LAST MINUTE 60 0 15 60.53 $130.49
17 Kamil Papousek CENTISIMO ZANG 0 Eli $130.49
18 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN OLDBG 1
19 Joel Kurmann DELUX VAN T & L HOLST 1
20 Bliss Heers PRADO K SBS 1
21 Rachel Steffen VANNAN 2
22 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado CATIJA ET Z SF 4
23 Yuri Mansur Guerios UNITA ASK 4
24 Ugo Berrittella CAVALUNA Z HOLST 4
25 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO ZANG 4
26 Antonio Alfonso UNFORGETTABLE HOLST 4
27 Andres Mauricio Quintero COLIN JUNIOR SI 4
28 Alberto Zorzi VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY KWPN 4
29 Taizo Sugitani CUBA SELLE FRAN 4
30 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho ANDREAS SPB Z HOLST 4
31 Jack Dodd QUARTO MAIL 4
32 Chloe Aston CORNADO'S BOY RC SELLE FRAN 4
33 Sally Hopkinson TEMPLE MARPLE HANNO 5
34 Caroline Thorvaldsen VIVOLINUS AES 5
35 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO KWPN 5
36 Evie Buller CILIJA OS 5
37 Benjamin Robert UNFINITY BOIS MARGOT HOLST 8
38 Dominic Webb WHIN WHIN SF 8
39 Nicole Persson BALOUNITO KWPN 8
40 Anouk De Ruijter VEGAS OLDBG 8
41 Berenger Oudin TIO DE L HUYNE 9
42 Rose Moss CARLOS F SF 10
43 Cristophe Verhulsel CHAPLIN 92 KWPN 10
44 Perry Geryl COCAINE HANN 12
45 Marie Longem ALGORHYTHEM 13
46 Gilles Borgonjon ICARUS KWPN 13
47 Robbert Ehrens ELEGANTO BWP 14
48 Manfredi Macchiarella DELSINO KWPN 18
49 Anna Wilks UNDICCI KWPN 18
50 Kir Majorov UNIQUE SWB Eli
50 Dennis Van Den Brink DOREUSA KWPN Eli
50 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS KWPN Eli
50 Clara Hallundbaek DAKAR SF Eli
50 Maria Victoria Perez QUITANA 11 BWP Eli
50 Ioli Mytilineou GINTONIC DB HOLSTEINER Eli
50 Trevor Breen BOMBAY BWP Eli
50 Vera Benchimol Brot CAIRON 10 SBS Eli
50 Tim Wilks JEZEBEL WESTF Eli
50 Caio Carvalho Filho SUN FLOWER DU THEIL BWP Eli