Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 30, 2021
Week 2020-45
1/16/2021
CSI 2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
64
1/12/2021 - 1/16/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida HUPPELDEPUP 0 0 35.09 $7,755.95
2 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS 0 0 35.3 $6,204.76
3 Gilles Thomas LUNA VAN HET DENNEHOF SF 0 0 35.35 $4,653.57
4 Charlene Bastone SANLOU 0 0 40.29 $3,102.38
5 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ 0 4 34.88 $2,171.67
6 Kevin Jochems TURBO Z HOLST 0 4 35.08 $1,706.31
7 Willem Greve HIGHWAY M TN ZANG 0 4 35.26 $1,240.95
8 Tim Prouve HOCUS POCUS VD LUCASHOEVE 0 4 36.53 $930.71
9 Pim Mulder DYWIS HH 0 4 36.99 $930.71
10 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CHLOE STAR PS 0 4 37.39 $775.60
11 Manon Hees ECHO VH GERENDAL Z 0 4 40.73 $775.60
12 Samuel Hutton H&M KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND 0 8 35.94 $775.60
13 Marcus Ehning COMME IL FAUT 5 BWP 0 8 39.34 $152.68
14 Ivo Biessen NIPPON QUALITY WESTF 1 $152.68
15 Christophe Vanderhasselt KADANS VAN DE MISPELAERE 1 $152.68
16 Laurens Houben HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE 1 $152.68
17 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO BWP 2
18 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S 4
19 Emil Hallundbaek HIGH NITRO 4
20 Maikel Van der Vleuten SNOES SWB 4
20 Maksymilian Wechta CHEPETTANO 4
22 Alex David Gill GOGO 4
23 Andres Vereecke D'ARTAGAN RR 4
24 Beau Schuttelaar HULDE G 4
25 Sophie Hinners VITTORIO 8 4
26 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S DANTE N.O.P. 4
27 Frederic Bouvard LUBIE DE L'ELAN KWPN 4
28 Jens Vandenberk CALLAS AH Z 5
29 Evelyne Putters HECTOR 5
30 Michael Greeve GUAN GJB BWP 5
31 Anna Maria Kuhlmann G'S FABIAN 5
32 Mel Thijssen GAUDI 5
33 Giampiero Garofalo GASPAHR 5
34 Antonio Alfonso ENASCO FORTUNA 5
35 Andrea Marchese E-UP KWPN 5
36 Manuel Fernandez-Saro HIGHLANDER C 5
37 Harry Allen GUINNESS 8
38 Rossen Raitchev CYRIAC 2 8
39 Kaya Luthi QUINTANA ROO 2 8
40 Emma Bocken SAMBUCCA 8
41 Chris Sorensen CHINOX OLDBG 8
42 Sven Heitkemper DENTO HOLST 9
43 Marit Haarr Skollerud LANCASTER KWPN 9
44 Luca Merisio BRAIAM 9
45 Gaetan Stalpaert LARGO DE BRINCO 9
46 Kendra Claricia Brinkop KASTELLE MEMO 9
47 Berber Dijkman FERDINAND W 9
48 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE 9
49 Dave Maarse FALCO SBS 9
50 Thibeau Spits VIROCONDO Z 9
51 Axel Vandoorne FILIPPO T Z 10
52 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 13
53 Patrick Jonkmans KAMIEL VAN HET LANGWATER HOLST 13
54 Olivia Natasha Poole QUALITY 13
55 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE 13
56 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE SBS 13
57 Lars Kersten HUGO KWPN 13
58 John Steeghs GOOGLE 13
59 Jack Ray Nielsen GERDINGS CARRIE 17
60 Niels Bulthuis LA TOUCHA VAN DORPERHEIDE 17
61 Henk Frederiks HARM-B 18
62 Simon Prouve GLORIA V/H KAPELHOF 20
63 Bert Prouve LUGANO VAN'T STEEN PUTJE 21
64 Anne Claire Breton CASSE-TOUT Z Ret